AMA Racing Dirt Track Grand Championship Holeshot Series

Class Results: 450cc Modified

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12RD13RD14RD15
3-53-63-73-83-95-145-155-165-285-295-305-316-116-126-13
1.Daniel J Bromley WARRINGTON, PA KTM 166 30 25 30 30 30 21         
2.Jacob Youmans WALLKILL, NY HON 13225 12 30 18 16 16 15         
3.Joseph R Bromley WARRINGTON, PA KTM 122 25 18 13 18 18 30         
4.David Wolf BENNINGTON, IN HON 11830 21 21 25 21           
5.Cole Anderson CAMBRIDGE, MN YAM 8912 15 16 21 25           
6.Mikeal Strable HOWARD, SD HON 85            30 30 25
7.Brandon Shelstad GILLETTE, WY KAW 80            25 25 30
8.Jr Addison BUCYRUS, OH HON 7616            21 21 18
9.Samantha Bergman PHOENIX, MD HON 6821 18 15 14            
10.Joshua Blazek MANSFIELD, IL HON 55        25 30      
11.Bailey Fox PUYALLUP, WA HON 55          30 25    
12.Wyatt Anderson COLBERT, WA SUZ 55          25 30    
13.Jordan Mccready MARLETTE, MI HON 51        30 21      
14.Alex Kitts MARION, OH HON 51            15 15 21
15.Casey Walsh NAVASOTA, TX HON 518 13 14 16            
16.Patrick Mitrevics SIOUX FALLS, SD YAM 50            16 18 16
17.Jamison Minor BARRINGTON, NY UNK 46     21 25         
18.Colton L Smith STREET, MD UNK 43     25 18         
19.Kyle D Jones MODESTO, CA HON 42          21 21    
20.Joey Westheider W. HARRISON, IN HON 4015 16 9             
21.Blake Claeys GALESBURG, IL HON 37        21 16      
22.Jake Burton SNOHOMISH, WA YAM 36          18 18    
23.Kole King BURLINGTON, IA KTM 3613 14 9             
24.Nick Davids HOWARD, SD YAM 34            18 16  
25.Shelby Miller KIRKLAND, WA HON 31          15 16    
26.Kale Fisher ST. HELENS, OR HON 31          16 15    
27.Matt Trout STRASBURG, PA UNK 29     15 14         
28.Tyler Anderson LAKE STEVENS, WA HON 28          14 14    
29.Michael Cortese Jr STIRLING, NJ UNK 27     14 13         
30.Brandon A Brown HEBRON, KY HON 25         25      
31.Brandon Wilhelm AURORA, IL HON 18         18      
32.Eric Kolenda GRAND RAPIDS, MI HON 1818               
33.Sandriana Shipman MAYBROOK, NY UNK 16      16         
34.Molly Terry CREVE COEUR, IL HON 15         15      
35.Chris Radley COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY HON 15   15            
36.Jason Hardy SIOUX FALLS, SD YAM 14            14   
37.Chris Mcdevitt SPRINGFIELD, IL HON 14         14      
38.Miranda Soderstrom FREMONT, MI HON 1414               
39.Alex Felland DANVILLE, IA YAM 13         13      
40.Matthew Bredfield CASTLE ROCK, WA HON 13           13    
41.Cole Fealy STANCHFIELD, MN HON 13  13             
42.Blake Lomas COLUMBIA, SC HON 1111               
43.Banks Johnson LIMO, SC YAM 1010               
44.Staton Lomas COLUMBIA, SC HON 99