AMA National Mid America Cross Country Championship Series

Class Results: 85cc (7-15)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
4-135-116-96-307-278-109-79-2810-1911-2
1.Lance Maschino NORTH VERNON, IN KAW 23416 30 25 30 9 18 21 30 30 25
2.Dawson K Webb GOSHEN, IN YAM 20910  16 25 18 30 30 25 25 30
3.Logan Mcneil SOLSBERRY, IN KAW 19925 25 18 21 30 25 18 21 16  
4.Camden Hadley MOORESVILLE, IN KAW 16115 21 6 18 16 11 25 16 12 21
5.Drew Rainey MUNCIE, IN KAW 15230 9 21 13 25 21  18 15  
6.Jared Polley SPRINGVILLE, IN KTM 1209 18 9 16 13 14 16 14 11  
7.Adam Dezsi GREENCASTLE, IN HON 958 8 12    13 15 21 18
8.Jacob Petty PARAGON, IN YAM 95 11 4 11 11 13 15  14 16
9.Langdon Feltner NORTH VERNON, IN KAW 6514  30  21      
10.Miles Mitchell MUNCIE, IN YAM 617  2 9 15   13  15
11.Haiden Davis CLOVERDALE, IN HON 6112 12 14 14  9     
12.Austin Perdue COLVERDALE, IN YAM 5813 16   14 15     
13.Casey Moore TRAFALGAR, IN KAW 4018  10 12       
14.Colton Beavers BEDFORD, IN KTM 39  11  12 16     
15.Jake Darmon VALPARAISO, IN UNK 3911 13 15        
16.Tanner Whipple COLONA, IL KAW 3521 14         
17.Hadden Mcclure GOSPORT, IN HON 29     8 10   11
18.Cadin Alcorn UPLAND, IN KTM 29 10   8   11   
19.Zach Bauer MONROVIA, IN YAM 29      9  10 10
20.Sam Hall BROWNSBURG, IN KTM 28 15 13        
21.Joey Sheteron CASSOPOLIS, MI HON 27        13 14
22.Tanner C Guerrettaz MARTINSVILLE, IN UNK 27      14   13
23.Cody Cope WHITESTOWN, IN KTM 246        18  
24.Ryan Sacco LADOGA, IN KTM 22  7 15       
25.Dawson Zimmer MARTINSVILLE, IN KAW 17  5   12     
26.Clayton Piercefield MARTINSVILLE, IN UNK 15  3    12    
27.Dylan Moore BLOOMINGTON, IN SUZ 12         12
28.Jared Bean MISHANWAKA, IN KAW 12       12   
29.Jaycob Cook PARAGON, IN SUZ 11      11    
30.Skyler Koetter FLYODS KNOB, IN KTM 10     10     
31.Blake Montgomery LOGANSPORT, IN YAM 10    10      
32.Briar Meadors OTWELL, IN KTM 10   10       
33.Dillon Sandefur PARAGON, IN HON 9         9
34.Benjamin Taylor PARAGON, IN YAM 8         8
35.Charles Lamaster SCOTTSBURG, IN KTM 8   8       
36.Matthew Douglass MARTINSVILLE, IN UNK 8  8        
37.Nick Jones PARAGON, IN SUZ 7         7
38.Damon Montgomery LOGANSPORT, IN YAM 7    7      
39.Sydney Marshall LEBANON, IN YAM 7 7         
40.Brayden Shedron GALVESTON, IN HON 6    6