AMA National Mid America Cross Country Championship Series

Class Results: 2 Stroke C 125-250cc

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
4-135-116-96-307-278-109-79-2810-1911-2
1.Taylor Fulk AVILLA, IN YAM 22113 15 13 30 30 30 30 30 30  
2.Thomas Whittington MOORESVILLE, IN HON 14415 12 15 14 14 14 12 14 18 16
3.Ashton Neylon GREENFIELD, IN KTM 11021 14    16 25 18 16  
4.Robert E Miller MARTINSVILLE, IN SUZ 10116 18 21 8 7 15 16    
5.Cody Aliff MARTINSVILLE, IN KTM 9618 21  11 10 21 15    
6.David Martin MARTINSVILLE, IN KAW 91     18 18  25 30
7.Brent Chandler COLUMBUS, IN KTM 8025 25 30        
8.Race Vollmar WEST UNITY, OH KTM 767    21 12  21 15  
9.Chad Hale BROWNSBURG, IN KAW 58    16 10 14   18
10.Drew Murphy HUNTINGTON, IN HON 55  12 18 18  7    
11.Daniel R Burks BROWNSBURG, IN KTM 47      13  13 21
12.Grant Morris W LAFAYETTE, IN KAW 43 13  15 15      
13.Wyatt Bruner SOLSBERRY, IN KAW 33     25 8    
14.Kyle Scales BLOOMINGTON, IN KTM 30 30         
15.Phillip Hay EASTVIEW, KY UNK 3030          
16.Justin Alvis MOORESVILLE, IN HSQ 27 16     11    
17.Cory Mills INDIANAPOLIS, IN KTM 27       13 14  
18.Chandler Bouillet VINCENNES, IN KTM 26    13 13     
19.Zack Nagel TINLEY PARK, IL KTM 25       25   
20.Zachary Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 25    25      
21.Austin R Etter GREENWOOD, IN HON 25  25        
22.Raeff L Garrett MARTINSVILLE, IN KAW 25         25
23.Max Hoagland GREENFIELD, IN HON 24       12 12  
24.Darick Delk INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 21      21    
25.Ed Harrell PARAGON, IN HON 21        21  
26.Jake Hicks WINGATE, IN SUZ 20    11 9     
27.Nash B Reinoehl REELSVILLE, IN HON 18  18        
28.Tyler P Hamilton MOORESVILLE, IN HON 17  8    9    
29.Ricky Schaefer INDIANAPOLIS, IN KAW 17  9   8     
30.Jason Shannon ELKHART, IN HON 16       16   
31.Alexander C Adams BOGGSTOWN, IN YAM 16  16        
32.Chad Gibson MICHIGAN CITY, IN KTM 15       15   
33.Chris L Kern INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 14  14        
34.Kendall Sierakowski LAGRANGE, KY YAM 1414          
35.Justin Hicks LAFAYETTE, IN UNK 12    12      
36.Kelsey Grindle JONESBORO, IN YAM 1212          
37.Jacob T Rucker INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 11  11        
38.Justin Nathan INDIANAPOLIS, IN HON 11     11     
39.Jeremy Stark PLAINFIELD, IN YAM 11 11         
40.Drew Gibbs MOORESVILLE, IN YAM 1111          
41.Riley Greenup CAMBY, IN SUZ 11  7    4    
42.Tate Smith GREENSBURG, IN KTM 10      10    
43.Thomas J Kubat COLUMBUS, IN KTM 10  10        
44.Trent Salyers SOLSBERRY, IN YAM 1010          
45.Garret Wagner BURNETTSVILLE, IN KTM 9    9      
46.Zachary Keister MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 99          
47.Patrick Rexing BROWNSBURG, IN UNK 8    8      
48.Jonathon Lewallen HAZARD, KY HON 88          
49.Nathan Sheets GREENCASTLE, IN HON 6      6    
50.Joseph Strachan CAMBY, IN YAM 5      5