AMA ATV Extreme Dirt Track National Championship Series

Class Results: Production C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-126-96-296-307-228-118-319-1
1.Jacob Macken LANCASTER, NY HON 12716    21 30 30 30
2.Robyn Chepkauskas MUSKOGEE, OK HON 12713 18 16 21 7 16 15 21
3.Kendall Lanier MOCKSVILLE, NC HON 10225    15 25 21 16
4.Matt Seever MEDINA, NY YAM 86    25 18 25 18
5.John Schlageter WAYLAND, NY HON 5621    14 21   
6.Ty Sload NASHVILLE, NC HON 5615    11  16 14
7.Jacob Roeber TULARE, SD HON 55  25 30     
8.Tyler Landreth WALKERTOWN, NC HON 5514     15 13 13
9.Corin T Lambeth ASHEBORO, NC HON 43      18 25
10.Tiger Frindt EASTON, PA KAW 40     11 14 15
11.Josh Crouch KING, NC HON 3911    4  12 12
12.Payden Hovey TACOMA, WA HON 37  21 16     
13.James Waldrop MILLERSBURG, SD YAM 36  18 18     
14.Justin Myers YADKINVILLE, NC HON 3418    16    
15.Dakota Phipps YADKINVILLE, NC YAM 3412      11 11
16.Doug Hancock CLARKSBURG, PA YAM 30    30    
17.Roger Carlton SAND SPRINGS, OK YAM 30 30       
18.Cody Sisk WALNUT COVE, NC HON 3030        
19.Taylor Masset LAKE STEVENS, WA HON 30  30      
20.Joe Oliveri BERGEN, NY YAM 26    13 13   
21.Derek Desens COKATO, MN HON 25   25     
22.Tim Burkhart OKLAHOMA CITY, OK YAM 25 25       
23.Ryan T Noone WILSON, NY SUZ 23    9 14   
24.Mike Gable MOORE, OK SUZ 21 21       
25.Jeremy Handley BRITTON, MI YAM 18    18    
26.Bryan Cantrell INOLA, OK HON 16 16       
27.John T Mosher Jr WEST HENRIETTA, NY HON 16    10 6   
28.Austin Richards WAKARUSA, KS HON 15   15     
29.James Helgeson GRANTON, WI HON 15  15      
30.Kodey J Clark CLIFTON SRINGS, NY CAM 12     12   
31.Travis Fox WALLING, TN HON 12    12    
32.Nathan J Linderman CASTILE, NY HON 10     10   
33.Brandon L Brendle WINSTON SALEM, NC HON 1010        
34.Stephen J Drobner SLEKIRK, NY SUZ 9     9   
35.Joseph A Smith HENRICO, VA CAM 99        
36.Daniel R Waldron UNION SPRINGS, NY SUZ 8     8   
37.Kenneth Q Holmes Jr MEDINA, NY HON 8    8    
38.Bryan Boothe RURAL HALL, NC HON 88        
39.Kenneth Holmes MEDINA, NY HON 7     7   
40.Randy Rodreguez JEFFERSON, OH HON 6    6    
41.Ronald Kinnan RIMERSBURG, PA HON 5    5    
42.Colin M Maurer JACKSON, MI KAW 3    3    
43.Cole B Maurer JACKSON, MI YAM 2    2