AMA ATV Extreme Dirt Track National Championship Series

Class Results: Production B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-126-96-296-307-228-118-319-1
1.Garrett Keister HARRISON, AR HON 156 30 25 25 21  25 30
2.Paige Cowell WALNUT COVE, NC HON 9212  12 10  15 30 13
3.Justin T Stimson CORFU, NY SUZ 9225    10 16 16 25
4.Matthew Hermiller OTTAWA, OH HON 8818 15   25 30   
5.Chris Landreth WALKERTOWN, NC HON 7611    12 14 21 18
6.Ben Seever MEDINA, NY HON 55    1 21 18 15
7.Brandon L Cooper MOUNT GILEAD, NC YAM 4610      15 21
8.Andrew Roberson COOKEVILLE, TN HON 4530    15    
9.Colin Johnson WINFRED, SD YAM 44  30 14     
10.Richard R Palmer AVERILL PARK, NY YAM 39    3 13 14 9
11.Taylor Foster CORYDON, IA YAM 37 14 14 9     
12.Logan Steese KITTY HAWK, NC SUZ 3713      12 12
13.Ashton Norem DASSEL, MN PLS 36  21 15     
14.Andrew Wendorff PRINCETON, MN YAM 36  18 18     
15.Travis Guess STEM, NC HON 3515      9 11
16.Corey D Masson CAYUGA, NY SUZ 34    16 18   
17.Jeff Hoffmaster GRAIN VALLEY, MO YAM 32  16 16     
18.Tyler Deister TRENTON, MI HON 30    30    
19.Taylor Masset LAKE STEVENS, WA HON 30   30     
20.Stephen J Drobner SLEKIRK, NY SUZ 27      13 14
21.Andrew C Matthews CHASE CITY, VA CAM 26      10 16
22.Jason Parsons SIOUX FALLS, SD HON 26  15 11     
23.Steve Largo TILLSONBURG, ON SUZ 25     25   
24.Garrett Clark OWASSO, OK HON 25 25       
25.Jeremy Messner DASSEL, MN HON 25  13 12     
26.Lane Youngblood SAPULPA, OK HON 25 12   13    
27.Colby Pierret SHERMAN, SD KAW 24  11 13     
28.Travis Kuchta SIOUX FALLS, SD HON 21   21     
29.Kurtis Reed CLAREMORE, OK HON 21 21       
30.Joshua Watson LYNDONVILLE, NY HON 2121        
31.Nicholas King BURLINGTON, NC HON 21      11 10
32.Lexi Wren COLUMBIA, MO HON 18    18    
33.Zachary Urquhant NEWCASTLE, OK SUZ 18 18       
34.Jacob W Tyler TULSA, OK YAM 16 16       
35.Timmy Jones MOUNT GILEAD, NC HON 1616        
36.Donald J Fending NIAGARA FALLS, NY YAM 16    4 12   
37.Fairon N Beyers FORT GIBSON, OK YAM 15 13   2    
38.Jonathan Stierile HORTON, MI HON 14    14    
39.Gunnar L Kranenburg RAEFORD, NC YAM 1414        
40.Spencer Roof WYSOX, PA HON 11    11    
41.Christopher S Raiber MISHAWAKA, IN HON 11     11   
42.Jordan Lokken COOK, MN YAM 9    9    
43.Cole Gulbrandson HARTFORD, SD YAM 8   8     
44.Keith Jenkins NICHOLSON, PA HON 8    8    
45.Joseph Ponziano CROWN POINT, IN UNK 7    7    
46.Cameron Mizell EDONTON, NC HON 6    6    
47.Jeff A Huffmuster GRAIN VALLEY, MO YAM 5    5