AMA Racing ATV Extreme Dirt Track National Championship Series

Class Results: Production C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
5-85-296-197-107-238-148-28
1.Ron L Williams Jr WEST FARMINGTON, OH HON 15030 30 30 30 30   
2.Weston Phillis SLIPPERY ROCK, PA SUZ 9015 12 14 14 10  25
3.Kyle Laird HELLERTOWN, PA YAM 81  10 16 7 30 18
4.Landon Mummert MOCKSVILLE, NC YAM 5025   25    
5.Austin L Fahy ARCADE, NY YAM 46  12  4  30
6.Ben Seever WATERPORT, NY SUZ 46  15  16  15
7.Mark Blystone INDIANA, PA HON 41    25  16
8.Ronald Myers DELEVAN, NY SUZ 35    14  21
9.Jake Montgomery BELLEVILLE, IL KAW 28 25   3   
10.Tommy Williams ASHEVILLE, NC YAM 2816   12    
11.Sean Bowman VALE, NC CAT 2813   15    
12.Daniel Crossett LYNDONVILLE, NY HON 27  18  9   
13.Cody Marienthal WEST MILFORD, NJ SUZ 25  25     
14.Dustin Davis SWAINSBORO, GA YAM 2512   13    
15.Chris Mueller VIENNA, OH YAM 21    21   
16.Todd Hatch CARUTHERSVILLE, MO SUZ 21   21    
17.Casey D Botbyl WESTBROOKVILLE, NY SUZ 21  21     
18.Aaron O Cossey MURRAY, KY HON 21 21      
19.Rich Savarese WAXHAW, NC SUZ 2121       
20.Kenneth Holmes MEDINA, NY YAM 19  13  6   
21.Tyler Smith EAST BRADY, PA SUZ 18    18   
22.Brandon Atkins MOUNT AIRY, NC SUZ 18   18    
23.Christian Lindsey KEVIL, KY HON 18 18      
24.Ryan Everhart THOMASVILLE, NC HON 1818       
25.Greg R Botbyl CHESTER, NY SUZ 16  16     
26.Bobby Davidson HICKORY, KY SUZ 16 16      
27.Malik Jones MARION, OH HON 15    15   
28.Gary Boyd GRAND RIVERS, KY YAM 15 15      
29.Bobby E White MUNFORD, TN SUZ 14 14      
30.Joey Hobson REDFIELD, AR YAM 1414       
31.Jeremy M Loyer CALEDONIA, OH HON 13    13   
32.Jesse B Brown ESSEX, MO HON 13 13      
33.Jason A Fisher BLACK LICK, PA HON 12    12   
34.Cody W Waters MEDINA, NY PLS 11    11   
35.Duane Polier GREENWOOD, NY SUZ 11  11     
36.Douglas Cash LOUISBURG, NC HON 1111       
37.Patrick A Brown RINGOES, NJ HON 11 11      
38.Bob Richards YOUNGSVILLE, NC HON 1010       
39.Dominick Palombi GREENWOOD LAKE, NY SUZ 9  9     
40.Clay Rowland MIDVILLE, GA SUZ 99       
41.Scott Anthony CHERRY TREE, PA HON 8    8   
42.Albert J Pinand RINGWOOD, NJ SUZ 8  8     
43.Jim Mason MIDDLETOWN, NY SUZ 88       
44.Jeremy Greenblatt CAMPBELL HILL, NY YAM 7  7     
45.Joe Murphy COOKEVILLE, TN HON 77       
46.Gary Davis FOWLER, OH SUZ 2    2