AMA Racing East Youth Hare Scrambles Championship

Class Results: Super Mini (12-15)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
5-95-236-207-188-15
1.Loic Leonard LAVAL, QU KAW 14525 30 30 30 30
2.Tanner Thomas SANDOWN, NH UNK 11930 25 25 21 18
3.Robert Civiletti Jr GREENDELL, NJ KTM 7314 16 21 13 9
4.Dylan Macritchie WILLIAMSTOWN, VT KTM 40 15   25
5.Justin Sokol WINSTEAD, CT HON 34 18   16
6.Michael Medeiros FREEHOLD, NJ KTM 3121    10
7.Nathan Prouty BENNINGTON, VT KTM 28 13   15
8.Trevor Stevens BRANCHVILLE, NJ KAW 2715   12  
9.Derek Holcomb NEWARK VALLEY, NY KTM 25   25  
10.Zach Mossey JOHNSVILLE, NY HON 21    21
11.Nick Mccollough HALIFAX, MA HON 21 21    
12.Brandon Johnston HALIFAX, MA KTM 20 12   8
13.Timothy M Murphy II PINE CITY, NY HON 18   18  
14.Clay Sullivan BLOOMINGTON, IN KAW 18  18   
15.Jeffrey Hall MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 1818     
16.Ethan Jaudas WARMINSTER, PA KTM 16   16  
17.Drake Lineback MOUNT OLIVE, IL YAM 16  16   
18.Henry Ferreira LEVITTOWN, PA HON 1616     
19.David Mauro PLYMOUTH, MA KAW 16 9   7
20.Colt Anderson MT JEWETT, NY HSQ 15   15  
21.Ryan Watson HARRISBURG, IL HON 15  15   
22.Tyler Ford OWEGO, NY KAW 14   14  
23.Gabe Garrett LYNNVILLE, IN HON 14  14   
24.Joshua Toth WINSTEAD, CT KAW 14    14
25.Christian Patriaca WILMINGTON, MA KTM 14 14    
26.Sawyer Gosselin BENNINGTON, VT KTM 13    13
27.Jordan Dallas MOUNT VERNON, IN KAW 13  13   
28.William Gallo MAYS LANDING, NJ KAW 1313     
29.Connor Albowicz BENNINGTON, VT KAW 12    12
30.Reggie Wulff EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 12  12   
31.Drew Evans ROARING BROOK TWP, PA KAW 1212     
32.Holt Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 11   11  
33.Luke Yanke ASHFORD, CT KAW 11    11
34.Cole Cushing BENNINGTON, VT HON 11 11    
35.Daniel Hadley BURLINGTON, NJ KTM 1111     
36.Tyler Chandler WAVERLY, NY KAW 10   10  
37.Justin Ferguson WATERFORD, NY YAM 10 10    
38.Francisco Held TABERNACLE, NJ YAM 1010     
39.Mike Maresca HANNAWA FALLS, NY KTM 9   9  
40.Michael Anderson CENTER VALLEY, PA HON 99     
41.Zachary Bailey CHUMUNG, NY HON 8   8  
42.Tristen T Colwell N. DARTMOUTH, MA KTM 8 8    
43.Jared Wobernsmith MILLVILLE, NJ HON 88     
44.Jacob Benjamin WAVERLY, NY HON 7   7  
45.Megan Dolan ATCO, NJ SUZ 77     
46.Colin Calkins CORNING, NY KAW 6   6  
47.Zachary Olsen BEL AIR, MD UNK 66     
48.Derek Ames VALLEY FALLS, NY KAW 5   5  
49.Hunter Lucas EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ HON 55     
50.Austin Scot Turcsik BROOKTONDALE, NY KTM 4   4  
51.Brandon Liberkowski RUNNEMEDE, NJ UNK 44     
52.Zachary Jacobson BERKSHIRE, NY KAW 3   3  
53.Austin Smith ELMER, NJ HON 33     
54.Darius Ham PINE CITY, NY KAW 2   2  
55.Gunnar St.onge LOCKPORT, NY KAW 1   1