AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-15
1.Micheal Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 55  25   30  
2.Alec Eaton OAKHURST, CA HON 55  30   25  
3.Trevor A Eveler ROCKLIN, CA KAW 43 13   30   
4.Sam Shank HESPERIA, CA HON 42  21   21  
5.Nicholas L Constantino OAK RUN, CA HSB 34    18  16
6.Jon Pope SELMA, OR SUZ 30      30
7.Justin Leineweher JOHNSON VALLEY, CA KAW 30   30    
8.Cody Casner MARIPOSA, CA HON 30 30      
9.Bret Gillespie PHOENIX, AZ YAM 3030       
10.Harrison Shannon SAN MATEO, CA KTM 30 16   14   
11.Michael Whitney FONTANA, CA YAM 27  9   18  
12.Kurt Hertler SELMA, CA HON 25      25
13.Michael Hapko WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 25    25   
14.Carter Warwick YORBA LINDA, CA HON 25   25    
15.Matthew Collins SALINAS, CA KTM 25 25      
16.Seth Henry YUMA, AZ KTM 2525       
17.Josh Steward PLEASANTON, CA HSQ 25 9   16   
18.Keaton Opteyndt SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA KTM 25  11   14  
19.Art Castruita THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 24  13   11  
20.David J Hofenbredl WILLAMINA, OR KAW 21      21
21.Kyler Svardal GILROY, CA KTM 21    21   
22.Matthew Jacobson SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 21   21    
23.Scott Mcmillan SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 21 21      
24.Patrick Brandt SOCORRO, NM KTM 2121       
25.Erik Stahlh ROSEBURG, OR KTM 18      18
26.Joshua Prokopow WHITTIER, CA KAW 18  18     
27.Matthew Yapelli KEYSEYVILLE, CA SUZ 18 18      
28.Zach Dewitt APACHE JUNCTION, AZ HON 1818       
29.Cody Rogers HOLLISTER, CA YAM 17 6   11   
30.Cameron Shackleton ANAHEIM HILLS, CA YAM 16     16  
31.Bobby Aranda RANCHO SANTA MARGART, CA YAM 16  16     
32.Matthew Engquist PHOENIX, AZ BET 1616       
33.Branden Folletz WINCHESTER, OR KTM 15      15
34.Ryan Anondson HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 15     15  
35.Stuart Thomas SAN JOSE, CA YAM 15    15   
36.Cody Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 15  15     
37.Richard Rotenberg SALINAS, CA LEM 15 15      
38.Sean Spence COOS BAY, OR KTM 14      14
39.Jordon Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 14  14     
40.Seth Hearn HANFORD, CA YAM 14 14      
41.Jerry R Lawrence STAYTON, OR HON 13      13
42.Taylor Cunanan CORONA, CA HON 13     13  
43.Eric S Weicher GRANTS PASS, OR KTM 13    13   
44.Garrett Edwards OAKDALE, CA YAM 12      12
45.John Perkins PAHRUMP, NV BET 12     12  
46.Alan M Riches LIVERMORE, CA YAM 12    12   
47.Tyler Loup OAK HILLS CA, CA YAM 12  12     
48.Brad Clark SAN RAMON, CA KTM 12 12      
49.Caleb Fjarli SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 11      11
50.Benjamin Butler FOLSOM, CA HON 11 11      
51.Jacob Glover GRAND RONDE, WA KTM 10      10
52.Seth Abrahamson VICTORVILLE, CA HON 10     10  
53.Austin Riches TRACY, CA HON 10    10   
54.Scott Harguess YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 10  10     
55.Derek Butler LANCASTER, CA HON 10 10      
56.David Pope SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 9      9
57.Daniel Young FONTANA, CA YAM 9     9  
58.Alex Williams YREKA, CA HON 9    9   
59.Bill Hubbard EUGENE, OR KTM 8      8
60.Mark Ross LAKEHEAD, CA HON 8    8   
61.Richard Anderson WATSON, CA YAM 8 8      
62.Anthony Marshall SPRINGFIELD, OR KTM 7      7
63.Andrew Drewsen PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 7    7   
64.Keoki Bridges NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA KAW 7 7      
65.Tallom Trentz NORTH BEND, OR KTM 6      6
66.Brandon Worth RIVERBANK, CA YAM 5      5
67.Dylan Mcintosh-tom SAN MATEO, CA HON 5 5      
68.Dylan Baimbridge OAKLAND, OR YAM 4      4
69.Ryan Obert SUISUN, CA HON 4 4      
70.Dayton Draft TUALATIN, OR SUZ 3      3
71.Brian Schlotterbeck SAN FRANCISCO, CA HSQ 3 3      
72.Josh Kinsley EUGENE, OR HSB 2      2
73.Bryson Steele ALOHA, OR HON 1      1