AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-7
1.Jeremy Coiner SAN RAMON, CA KTM 16030 15 30 30 25 30   
2.Cody Waltz PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 8425 5 15 25  14   
3.Ryan Newby CALIFORNIA CITY, CA KTM 75  25   25  25
4.Brandon Alvarado SUISUN, CA HON 51      30 21
5.Brian Marok MARTINEZ, CA SUZ 46 30   16    
6.Robbie Poznoff SHAFTER, CA KAW 37  16   21   
7.Jarrett Heimlich LIVERMORE, CA HON 36 18   18    
8.Scott Macdonald CASTRO VALLEY, CA HON 32 11   21    
9.Conner Steel VICTORVILLE, CA UNK 30       30
10.Sam Mckee WHITETHORN, CA KAW 30    30    
11.Aaron Andree THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 29  11   18   
12.Eli Ruggiero SAN BRUNO, CA KTM 29 14   15    
13.Joe Maxvill ATASCADERO, CA HON 28  12   16   
14.William Tuna SCOTTS VALLEY, CA HSB 25      25  
15.Colton Gangwer PATTERSON, CA KTM 25 25       
16.Russell Wagner OAK VIEW, CA HON 24  13   11   
17.Jim Pope SELMA, CA HON 21      21  
18.Tyler Evangelista TEMPLETON, CA HON 21  21      
19.Garrett Morrow SLO, CA YAM 21 21       
20.Ian Crane APPLE VALLEY, CA BET 21   21     
21.Casey Yartym CHANDLER, AZ KTM 2121        
22.Tanner Sandy LIVERMORE, CA KTM 20 7   13    
23.Brock Mitchell HEMET, CA BET 18       18
24.Harrison Visse TUALARIN, CA YAM 18      18  
25.Sinjin Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA YAM 18  18      
26.Lee Henry YUMA, AZ KTM 1818        
27.Keven Lee SAN DIEGO, CA HON 16       16
28.Tristin Grint COOS BAY, OR KTM 16      16  
29.Devin Thompson SONOMA, CA YAM 16 16       
30.Ryan Mccannon GLENDALE, AZ HON 1616        
31.Jacob C Otto WHITTIER, CA HON 15     15   
32.Rusty Conner PEORIA, AZ KAW 1515        
33.James Mauldin SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA YAM 15 4   11    
34.Matthew Schmit LOOMIS, CA KAW 14    14    
35.Thibault Few EL PASO, TX KAW 14  14      
36.Tom Estelle PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1414        
37.Sawyer Struchar HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 13     13   
38.Selby Ford LAYTONVILLE, CA YAM 13 13       
39.Spencer Hubert CAMERON PARK, CA HON 1313        
40.Gabe Kalpakoff PLACENTIA, CA SUZ 12     12   
41.William Butcher PENRYN, CA YAM 12    12    
42.Drew Lehr SAN CARLOS, CA KTM 12 12       
43.Nick Attel PHOENIX, AZ SUZ 1212        
44.Taylor King NEW RIVER, AZ KAW 1111        
45.Kyle Gebhard WHITE CITY, OR HON 10    10    
46.Austin Ross BREA, CA YAM 10  10      
47.Kyle Rooney SAN JOSE, CA KTM 10 10       
48.James Long PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1010        
49.Connor Tustin CARMICHAEL, CA KTM 9    9    
50.Jay Gansberger LE GRAND, CA KTM 9 9       
51.Andrew Lok PHOENIX, AZ HON 99        
52.Joseph Williams YREKA, CA SUZ 8    8    
53.Jordan Smith AUBURN, CA YAM 8 8       
54.Steve Werner PHOENIX, AZ HON 88        
55.Darryl Dempsey VACAVILLE, CA YAM 7    7    
56.John Werner PHOENIX, AZ YAM 77        
57.Travis Thomas COLFAX, CA HON 6    6    
58.Jacob Richardson MADERA, CA HON 6 6       
59.Thomas Adams PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 5    5    
60.Taylor Hoover SANTA MARGARITA, CA YAM 3 3       
61.Kyle Streeter SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA KAW 2 2       
62.Ryan Snyder GILROY, CA YAM 1 1