AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-7
1.Mason Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 16630 25 30  30  21 30
2.Lochlan Campbell SACRAMENTO, CA HSQ 16225 21 25  21 25 30 15
3.Sophia Oliveira HOLLISTER, CA YAM 10018 11  21 25  25  
4.Hayden Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA HON 93 13  30  18 16 16
5.Nicholas Baehr YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 69  21   30  18
6.Jack Ward CHATSWORTH, CA YAM 43  18     25
7.Dylan Carter HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA YAM 43  13   21  9
8.Tyler Ducray GALT, CA KTM 42 30 12      
9.Parker Borg SANTA ROSA, CA YAM 41 10   13  18  
10.Dario Gifford HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 36  15     21
11.Colter Brenas OCCI, CA KTM 33 15   18    
12.Max Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA KAW 30   18   12  
13.Joey Schoeningh HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 30  14   16   
14.Devin Hovey THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 29  16     13
15.Gabriel Akins LIVERMORE, CA KTM 27 12   15    
16.Evan Downs REDONDO BEACH, CA KTM 25   25     
17.Cory Skaggs HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 25  11     14
18.Cole Jaquette MESA, AZ KTM 2121        
19.Hayden Mack LOOMIS, CA KTM 18 18       
20.Brody J Taylor WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 16    16    
21.Devin Funaro LIVERMORE, CA YAM 16 16       
22.Jayse Dehorty LAVEEN, AZ HON 1616        
23.Antonio Sadorra BRENTWOOD, CA KTM 15      15  
24.Scott Taylor WINSTON, OR HON 14      14  
25.Kodey Orth ROSEVILLE, CA KTM 14    14    
26.Brandon Alvarado SUISUN, CA YAM 14 14       
27.Jordyn Vandevanter BRENTWOOD, CA YAM 13      13  
28.Elias Shoemaker SAN JACINTO, CA SUZ 12       12
29.Justin Oliveira LA SELVA, CA KTM 12    12    
30.Kord Mckinney TEMECULA, CA KTM 11       11
31.Tyler Doyle ARNOLD, CA KAW 11    11    
32.Adam Flora CULVER CITY, CA SUZ 10       10
33.Seth A Boyd WOODLAND, CA YAM 10    10    
34.Brandon Petterson SO SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 10 2   8    
35.Colton B Crist RENO, NV KTM 9    9    
36.Jake Lewis TRACY, CA KTM 9 9       
37.Andrew Snow SALINAS, CA LEM 8 8       
38.Brice Edwards AUBURN, CA KTM 7    7    
39.Joey Ingerson SANTA ROSA, CA KTM 7 7       
40.Tim Fish AMERICAN CANYON, CA YAM 6    6    
41.Brandon Stoffel EL DORADO, CA KAW 6 6       
42.Thomas Patterson GRANITE BAY, CA YAM 5    5    
43.Jason Nenadov CLOVIS, CA KTM 5 5       
44.Alex J Carpineta SHERIDAN, CA KAW 4    4    
45.Bridger Babcock GALLATIN, MT KTM 4 4       
46.Ben Mcmanus KELSEYVILLE, CA HON 3    3    
47.Travis Tibbs LINCOLN, CA KTM 3 3       
48.Max Madrzyk KELSEYVILLE, CA KTM 2    2