AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Josh Nunes DEL REY OAKS, CA KAW 120  30   30  30 30
2.Dominic Stewart ROYAL OAKS, CA YAM 104 30 15 30 14  15   
3.Cleve C Tyson ROYAL OAKS, CA KTM 90 14 14 21  14  13 14
4.Tyler Frank SOLVANG, CA HON 75  18   18  18 21
5.Chance Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA KAW 71  21     25 25
6.Jacob Rose TRACY, CA KTM 60 21   18  21   
7.Cameron O'connor PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 50    25  25   
8.Wesley Kincade CAPITOLA, CA YAM 49      18 15 16
9.Troy Haas SANTA MARIA, CA KAW 42     21  21  
10.Bryan Denny GARDEN GROVE, CA KTM 41   25    16  
11.Trevor Brown LAKEPORT, CA HON 41 25   16     
12.Chris J Constantino OAK RUN, CA YAM 35    21  14   
13.Chris Pehkoff SAN CLEMENTE, CA YAM 32  16   16    
14.John Wunschel III FOLSOM, CA KAW 31 16   15     
15.Brad Hartsell SAN JOSE, CA YAM 30    30     
16.Reece Dominguez SAN MARTIN, CA KTM 30      30   
17.Frevent Millet PHOENIX, AZ KTM 3030         
18.Michael Birchfield BAKERSFIELD, CA OTH 29       14 15
19.Mathew Maple RAMONA, CA HON 25     25    
20.Matt Winslow CLOVIS, CA KAW 25  25       
21.Danny Williams GLENDALE, AZ KTM 2525         
22.Joseph Jochen CHANDLER, AZ HON 2121         
23.Daniel Best APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 18   18      
24.Richard Cruz BUENA PARK, CA KAW 18        18
25.Ben Anderson VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 18 18        
26.Chad Ball PHOENIX, AZ KTM 1818         
27.Trenton Greison MEDFORD, OR HON 16      16   
28.Mike Barnes GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ HON 1616         
29.Matt Maddux PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 15     15    
30.Brian Craft ATASCADERO, CA HON 15 15        
31.Tyler Cole BUCKEYE, AZ YAM 1515         
32.Jack Giese SCOTTSDALE, AZ HON 1414         
33.Cody Roos CLOVERDALE, OR KAW 13      13   
34.John W Brain GRANITE BAY, CA KTM 13    13     
35.Evan Gossage RIDGECREST, CA UNK 13  13       
36.Ryan Hlivka PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1313         
37.Tom Riel MOTEE, WA KTM 12      12   
38.Isaiah Neel SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 12    12     
39.Jeremy Coiner SAN RAMON, CA KTM 12       12  
40.Cody Harris REDMOD, OR KTM 11      11   
41.Harrison Shannon SAN MATEO, CA KTM 10      10   
42.Justin Lewis PORTLAND, OR KTM 9      9   
43.Scott Preseqsen KALAMA, WA HSQ 8      8