AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-15
1.Dominic Stewart ROYAL OAKS, CA YAM 104 30 15 30 14  15
2.Cleve C Tyson ROYAL OAKS, CA KTM 63 14 14 21  14  
3.Josh Nunes DEL REY OAKS, CA KAW 60  30   30  
4.Jacob Rose TRACY, CA KTM 60 21   18  21
5.Cameron Oconnor PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 50    25  25
6.Trevor Brown LAKEPORT, CA HON 41 25   16   
7.Tyler Frank SOLVANG, CA HON 36  18   18  
8.Chris J Constantino OAK RUN, CA YAM 35    21  14
9.Chris Pehkoff SAN CLEMENTE, CA YAM 32  16   16  
10.John Wunschel III FOLSOM, CA KAW 31 16   15   
11.Brad Hartsell SAN JOSE, CA YAM 30    30   
12.Reece Dominguez SAN MARTIN, CA KTM 30      30
13.Frevent Millet PHOENIX, AZ KTM 3030       
14.Mathew Maple RAMONA, CA HON 25     25  
15.Bryan Denny GARDEN GROVE, CA KTM 25   25    
16.Matt Winslow CLOVIS, CA KAW 25  25     
17.Danny Williams GLENDALE, AZ KTM 2525       
18.Troy Haas SANTA MARIA, CA KAW 21     21  
19.Chance Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA KAW 21  21     
20.Joseph Jochen CHANDLER, AZ HON 2121       
21.Wesley Kincade CAPITOLA, CA YAM 18      18
22.Daniel Best APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 18   18    
23.Ben Anderson VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 18 18      
24.Chad Ball PHOENIX, AZ KTM 1818       
25.Trenton Greison MEDFORD, OR HON 16      16
26.Mike Barnes GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ HON 1616       
27.Matt Maddux PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 15     15  
28.Brian Craft ATASCADERO, CA HON 15 15      
29.Tyler Cole BUCKEYE, AZ YAM 1515       
30.Jack Giese SCOTTSDALE, AZ HON 1414       
31.Cody Roos CLOVERDALE, OR KAW 13      13
32.John W Brain GRANITE BAY, CA KTM 13    13   
33.Evan Gossage RIDGECREST, CA UNK 13  13     
34.Ryan Hlivka PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1313       
35.Tom Riel MOTEE, WA KTM 12      12
36.Isaiah Neel SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 12    12   
37.Cody Harris REDMOD, OR KTM 11      11
38.Harrison Shannon SAN MATEO, CA KTM 10      10
39.Justin Lewis PORTLAND, OR KTM 9      9
40.Scott Preseqsen KALAMA, WA HSQ 8      8