AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-82-193-44-156-178-26
1.Robert Pickens REDDING, CA KTM 60   30 30  
2.Mikey A Bostwick CONCORD, CA KTM 46 25  21   
3.Ryan Hoffman SAN CARLOS, CA KTM 33 15  18   
4.Dane Wilson MILLVILLE, UT KTM 30     30
5.Gregory Fraumen REDWOOD CITY, CA HON 30 30     
6.Alex Maitland PEORIA, AZ KAW 3030      
7.Daniel Lawson DIXON, CA KTM 28 16  12   
8.Chad Harris HARDIN, MT KTM 25     25
9.Nate Jensen MEDFORD, OR KTM 25    25  
10.Justin Hannah LIVERMORE, CA KTM 25   25   
11.James Dobosz APACHE JUNCTION, AZ KAW 2525      
12.Kevin Niehenke BILLINGS, MT KTM 21     21
13.James Henry OAKLAND, OR KTM 21    21  
14.Jeff Wiley ROYAL OAKS, CA KTM 21 21     
15.Scott Maiden GLENDALE, AZ YAM 2121      
16.Zane Burch COLUMBUS, MT KTM 18     18
17.Justin Beard OREGON CITY, OR KTM 18    18  
18.Steven White BROOK DALE, CA HON 18 18     
19.Ryan Elms GILBERT, AZ KTM 1818      
20.Dustin Kokesh UPTON, WY KTM 16     16
21.Jacob Richard ALBANY, OR KTM 16    16  
22.James V Roberts HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE, CA KTM 16   16   
23.Matthew R Caraway FORT COLLINS, CO GAS 1616      
24.Matthew Matz GREAT FALLS, MT KAW 15     15
25.Nick Johnson MILWAUKIE, OR YAM 15    15  
26.Ricky M Boster REDDING, CA UNK 15   15   
27.Anthony Westveld MESA, AZ YAM 1515      
28.Tanner Allsop GALATIN GATEWAY, MT HON 14     14
29.Garrett Hoffman GOLD BEACH, OR HON 14    14  
30.Joe Gaona POINT ARENA, CA KTM 14   14   
31.Dillion Brugueras PEORIA, AZ YAM 1414      
32.James Kibler AVON, MT HON 13     13
33.Dillon Becker SALEM, OR KTM 13    13  
34.John W Brain GRANITE BAY, CA KTM 13   13   
35.Zack Messner CHANDLER, AZ HON 1313      
36.Mark Leeds MOOSOMIN, SA KTM 12     12
37.Kyle Harper HUBBARD, OR HON 12    12  
38.Robby Rosteck III VAIL, AZ SUZ 1212      
39.Joey Caddel BELGRADE, MT HON 11     11
40.Tj Moschetti MADRAS, OR HON 11    11  
41.Danny Williams GLENDALE, AZ YAM 1111      
42.Jeremy Storm BOZEMAN, MT YAM 10     10
43.John Wulf METOLIUS, OR SUZ 10    10  
44.Andrew Gutierrez TEMPE, AZ HON 1010      
45.Justin Zilles WELLSVILLE, UT KTM 9     9
46.Kyle Hager OAKRIDGE, OR KTM 9    9  
47.Codi Hutchings ELKO, NV KTM 8     8
48.Paul Etter MADRAS, OR HSB 8    8  
49.Seth Hazuga BOZEMAN, MT KTM 7     7
50.Jeff Proctor PORTLAND, OR HSQ 7    7  
51.Ryan Bell SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 6     6
52.Brett Bogler GLENDALE, AZ KAW 5     5
53.Trevor Clark BOZEMAN, MT KTM 4     4
54.Troy Hobby BIG SKY, MT KAW 3     3
55.Ian St. John BUTTE, MT SUZ 2     2
56.Spencer Clark GREAT FALLS, MT KAW 1     1