AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-82-193-44-156-178-26
1.Brandon Roberts WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 11215 25  30 30 12
2.Brett Sage SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 89 21  13 25 30
3.Ben Rippy LIVERMORE, CA YAM 36 11  25   
4.Patrick Lundgren LAFAYETTE, CA YAM 34 13  21   
5.Weston Furia SAN JOSE, CA KTM 32 14  18   
6.Brent Lemler REDDING, CA YAM 32 16  16   
7.Travis Nealon SOQUEL, CA YAM 30 30     
8.Logan Ohrt PHOENIX, AZ SUZ 3030      
9.Matt Rhoades SAN JOSE, CA YAM 30 18  12   
10.Nicholas Dinapoli FELTON, CA YAM 2914 15     
11.Bryce Oxley BOZEMAN, MT KAW 25     25
12.Cameron Hakes TUCSON, AZ YAM 2525      
13.Cj Crandall FOLSOM, CA YAM 24 10  14   
14.Parker M Evans SNOHOMISH, WA KTM 21     21
15.Joey Pappas EAGLE POINT, OR YAM 21    21  
16.Westyn Smith PEORIA, AZ YAM 2121      
17.Brent Heiken FORT BENTON, MT YAM 18     18
18.Anavrin Brooks EAGLE POINT, OR SUZ 18    18  
19.Angel Moling EL MIRAGE, AZ HSQ 1818      
20.Mathew Johnson CLANCY, MT HON 16     16
21.Cole Vallow AUSTIN, TX KTM 16    16  
22.Kiel Chamberlin MESA, AZ KTM 1616      
23.Derrick Fischer PINE GROVE, CA YAM 15   15   
24.Jason Cook MONTROSE, CO HON 15     15
25.Justin Price AVON, MT KAW 14     14
26.Race Hepp BOZEMAN, MT KTM 13     13
27.James Singer PEORIA, AZ HON 1313      
28.Brandon Snow SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 13 9  4   
29.John Thompson HOLLISTER, CA SUZ 12 12     
30.Scott Supanchis SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 1212      
31.Forest Lathrop FORT COLLINS, CO KTM 11     11
32.Matt Page UKIAH, CA SUZ 11   11   
33.Eli Inabnit BOZEMAN, MT YAM 10     10
34.Nicholas Hoaglan LIVERMORE, CA YAM 10   10   
35.Brian Callisto BELGRADE, MT YAM 9     9
36.Forest Hughes LODI, CA YAM 9   9   
37.Tyson Stark HELENA, MT YAM 8     8
38.Brake Garcia TRACY, CA YAM 8   8   
39.William R Chestnut BROOKDALE, CA HON 8 8     
40.Clint Kaufman LOGAN, UT KAW 7     7
41.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA KTM 7   7   
42.Nick E Corcoran SAN JOSE, CA HON 7 7     
43.Matt Rogers COLBERT, WA KTM 6     6
44.Cody J Clark WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 6   6   
45.David Refsland BILLINGS, MT HON 5     5
46.Devin Osanna RESCUE, CA YAM 5   5   
47.Shane Davis BOZEMAN, MT KAW 4     4
48.Michael Mahoney BOZEMAN, MT YAM 3     3
49.Kevin Rae TRACY, CA HON 3   3   
50.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA KTM 2   2