AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.Scott Sanders OAKLAND, CA GAS 51 30 21    
2.Tucker Morninglight REDWOOD VALLEY, CA KTM 43 13 30    
3.Nick Elliott STOCKTON, CA KAW 39 25 14    
4.Ralph Rabbat CONCORD, CA YAM 33 18 15    
5.Jeremy Cooper BUTTE, MT YAM 30     30
6.Rusty Blacksmith GRANTS PASS, OR KTM 30    30  
7.Jeffrey Tibert TORRANCE, CA HON 30   30   
8.Mike Seip COTTONWOOD, AZ YAM 3030      
9.Travis D Lee AUBURN, CA KTM 28 12 16    
10.Douglas Lieb BOZEMAN, MT KTM 25     25
11.Mike Tosa COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 25    25  
12.Anjel Avitia RIDGECREST, CA KAW 25   25   
13.Greg Amos TRACY, CA KTM 25  25    
14.Jason Oaks SAFFORD, AZ SUZ 2525      
15.Shane Smith CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KTM 24 15 9    
16.James Lewis BOZEMAN, MT KTM 21     21
17.Jeff Foster SELMA, OR KAW 21    21  
18.Chris Kajiwara RIDGECREST, CA KAW 21   21   
19.Tommy Garrison FORT BRAGG, CA KTM 21 21     
20.Austin Furniss AVONDALE, AZ KAW 2121      
21.Jeremy Harwood SPRINGFIELD, OR KTM 18    18  
22.Mason Todd RIDGECREST, CA KTM 18   18   
23.Cory Hackler ALAMEDA, CA YAM 18  18    
24.Scott Clarey PAUMA VALLEY, CA KTM 1818      
25.Josh True EUGENE, OR KTM 16    16  
26.Scott Hunt LOMITA, CA HON 16   16   
27.David Bailey HOLLISTER, CA KAW 16 16     
28.Chad Ball PHOENIX, AZ KTM 1616      
29.Kris Griffin SIMI VALLEY, CA YAM 15   15   
30.Brian Bond MESA, AZ YAM 1515      
31.Gerald Cunha CUPERTINO, CA HON 14 14     
32.Burt Neal MESA, AZ YAM 1414      
33.Paul Schauer FREMONT, CA YAM 13  13    
34.Sam Eyssautier ANTHEM, AZ HON 1313      
35.Todd W Harris REDDING, CA KTM 12  12    
36.Brian Jones PHOENIX, AZ YAM 1212      
37.Shawn Gable CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KTM 11  11    
38.Jeff Alford SALINAS, CA HON 11 11     
39.Eric Hjul NOVATO, CA HON 10  10    
40.Cristian Limon EL SOBRANTE, CA YAM 10 10     
41.Adam Carpineta SHERIDAN, CA YAM 10 9 1    
42.Jeremy B Wright ROSEVILLE, CA YAM 8  8    
43.Dear Lucas GRASS VALLEY, CA KAW 8 8     
44.Tracey Rego AROMAS, CA KAW 7  7    
45.William Limon RICHMOND, CA YAM 7 7     
46.Bryon Gudmundson NICE, CA KTM 6  6    
47.Robert Kenny PACIFICA, CA YAM 6 6     
48.Cesar Sandoval WILLOWS, CA KTM 5  5    
49.Craig M Orr CAMPBELL, CA YAM 5 5     
50.Jeremy Carlin VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 4  4    
51.Ben Rohl ROCKLIN, CA YAM 3  3    
52.Brandon Lee AUBURN, CA YAM 2  2