AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.Joe Gaona POINT ARENA, CA KTM 46 25 21    
2.Kyle L Anderson LIVINGSTON, MT YAM 30     30
3.Randon L Yates BURBANK, CA HON 30   30   
4.Danny Trujillo OAKDALE, CA HON 30  30    
5.Jeff Green YREKA, CA KAW 30    30  
6.Justin Hannah LIVERMORE, CA KTM 30 30     
7.Robby Rosteck III VAIL, AZ HON 3030      
8.Dan Eckstrom FARGS, ND HON 25     25
9.Travis Northern SWEET HOME, OR HON 25    25  
10.Robert Katz CHICO, CA KTM 25  25    
11.Shaun Malone GLENDALE, AZ KTM 2525      
12.Brent Macdonald VIRDEN, MB KTM 21     21
13.Brandon Ferrts GRANTS PASS, OR HON 21    21  
14.Rick Berhurt GILROY, CA UNK 21 21     
15.Tyler Cole BUCKEYE, AZ YAM 2121      
16.James M Henry OAKLAND, OR KTM 18    18  
17.David Kimler REDDING, CA SUZ 18  18    
18.Scott Mcmillan SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA YAM 18 18     
19.Dillon Becker OAKLAND, OR YAM 16    16  
20.Eric Hensel CHESTER, CA KTM 16  16    
21.Tim Stohlman FOLSOM, CA SUZ 16 16     
22.Nick Dayton EUGENE, OR HON 15    15  
23.Andrew Mewhirter REDDING, CA HON 15  15    
24.Reid Cody FOLSOM, CA YAM 15 15     
25.Blake Longtin TIGARD, OR HON 14    14  
26.Daniel Sliger REDDING, CA YAM 14  14    
27.Blaine Wimsatt RENO, NV KTM 14 14     
28.Allen Huskey ALBANY, OR KTM 13    13  
29.Casey Wright REDDING, CA KTM 13  13    
30.Joshua Grandell GRASS VALLEY, CA KTM 13 13     
31.Scott G Wilson COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 12    12  
32.Glenwood Spulock POINT ARENA, CA KTM 12  12    
33.Peter Chabot SAN JOSE, CA KTM 12 12     
34.Scott Burnett EUGENE, OR YAM 11    11  
35.Nick Hines YREKA, CA KTM 11  11    
36.Casey Pugh WOODINVILLE, WA UNK 10    10  
37.Kevin Ash VACAVILLE, CA KTM 10  10    
38.Conor Cook COQUILLE, OR HON 9    9  
39.Brandon Osborne REDDING, CA HON 9  9    
40.Jacob Richard ALBANY, OR UNK 8    8  
41.Joel Harris GRIDLEY, CA HON 8  8    
42.Shawn Turner EUGENE, OR YAM 7    7  
43.Kory Devault BEND, OR YAM 7  7    
44.Nicholas Rossi ANDERSON, CA SUZ 6  6    
45.Jeff Mize ATHERTON, CA KTM 5  5    
46.Jean Jestin MOUNT SHASTA, CA KAW 4  4    
47.Ben Anderson VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 3  3    
48.Nicolas Lejeune MOUNT SHASTA, CA KAW 2  2