AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.David Aranda SAN MATEO, CA KTM 72  21  30 21
2.Brandon Snow SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 64 6 8  25 25
3.Wyatt Megla NEWBURY PARK, CA HON 30   30   
4.Matt Page UKIAH, CA SUZ 30  30    
5.Brandon Roberts WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 30     30
6.Garret Ruiz PENRYN, CA YAM 30 30     
7.Angel Molina EL MIRAGE, AZ HON 3030      
8.Viktor Broneo CONCORD, CA KTM 30 18 12    
9.David Souza MERCED, CA KTM 30 14 16    
10.Nick Dinapoli FELTON, CA YAM 30 16 14    
11.Patrick Lundgren LAFAYETTE, CA YAM 27 9 18    
12.Christopher Meadows BAKERSFIELD, CA YAM 25   25   
13.Aj Cummings Jr HAYWARD, CA YAM 25  25    
14.John Paul Thompson HOLLISTER, CA SUZ 25 25     
15.Justin Groff KINGMAN, AZ YAM 2525      
16.Ty Baker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 23 12 11    
17.Anavrin Brooks EAGLE POINT, OR SUZ 21    21  
18.Bsody Honea RENO, NV YAM 21   21   
19.Matt Collins SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 21 21     
20.Michael Angulo CHANDLER, AZ YAM 2121      
21.Austin James BUTTE, MT UNK 18     18
22.Skyler Mcmahan SELMA, OR HON 18    18  
23.Luke Fitzgerald HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 18   18   
24.Ian Karow PEORIA, AZ YAM 1818      
25.Gary Williamson BELGRADE, MT HON 16     16
26.Hunter Harris COTTAGE GROVE, OR HON 16    16  
27.Jared Stoops CAMPBELL, CA KTM 16   16   
28.Jerret Thiseth WEST FARGO, ND KAW 15     15
29.Marcus West SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 15    15  
30.Beau Bobich REDDING, CA SUZ 15  15    
31.Bryan Kehl LIVERMORE, CA KTM 15 15     
32.Jason Kennedy NEWHALL, CA HON 15   15   
33.Austin Newman CANYON LAKE, CA YAM 14   14   
34.Quinn Sharp BEAUMONT, CA KTM 13   13   
35.Cody Walker LINCOLN, CA YAM 13  13    
36.Garrett Morrow SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA YAM 13 13     
37.T J Parrish CA YAM 12   12   
38.Marcio Tavares HILMAR, CA YAM 11 11     
39.Robert Cantrell REDDING, CA SUZ 10  10    
40.Spencer Mccorkle HOLLISTER, CA KAW 10 10     
41.Dean Slay WATSONVILLE, CA HON 10 5 5    
42.Ryan Thoma WOODLAND, CA YAM 9  9    
43.Michael Brumit AROMAS, CA HON 8 8     
44.Joseph Diaz PACIFICA, CA HON 7  7    
45.Joshua Simon SALINAS, CA KTM 7 7     
46.Jeff Green YREKA, CA KAW 6  6    
47.Derrick Blume CERES, CA SUZ 4  4    
48.Drake Garcia OAKDALE, CA YAM 3  3    
49.Dan Campbell SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 2  2    
50.Ian Graham PLEASANT HILL, CA KTM 1  1