AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.Luis Gaona POINT AROMAS, CA KTM 43 18 25    
2.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA HON 34 13 21    
3.Mikey A Bostwick CONCORD, CA KTM 31 16 15    
4.Travis Sturgis GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT KTM 30     30
5.Jake Naeve HILLSBORO, OR KTM 30    30  
6.Colton Jones KINGSBERG, CA YAM 30   30   
7.Ronnie Lancaster REDDING, CA YAM 30  30    
8.Mike Sedano SEBASTOPOL, CA KTM 30 30     
9.Jim Herrero KINGMAN, AZ YAM 3030      
10.Josh Skattum LIVINGSTON, MT HON 25     25
11.Andy Pleune PORTLAND, OR KTM 25    25  
12.Steven Pirnik GILROY, CA KAW 25 25     
13.Patrick Turner BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 25   25   
14.Thomas W Allen FLAGSTAFF, AZ KAW 2525      
15.David Mcclare SWAN VALLEY, ID KTM 21     21
16.Brandon Melton CARLTON, OR KTM 21    21  
17.Garrett J Severen MISSION VIEJO, CA HON 21   21   
18.Ricardo Angelini ANTIOCH, CA SUZ 21 21     
19.Andrew Gutierrez TEMPE, AZ HON 2121      
20.Cody Marks CLANCY, MT HON 18     18
21.Nick Johnson PORTLAND, OR YAM 18    18  
22.Daniel Evelyn HESPERIA, CA HON 18   18   
23.Kelby Spore DAVIS, CA HSQ 18  18    
24.Zack Messner CHANDLER, AZ HON 1818      
25.Zane Kuhl BILLINGS, MT KTM 16     16
26.Aaron Beatty BEND, OR KTM 16    16  
27.David Howard BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 16   16   
28.Freddy Poli SAN MATEO, CA HON 16  16    
29.Mark Smertneck TUCSON, AZ KTM 1616      
30.Travis Bercknoes BILLINGS, MT YAM 15     15
31.Kevin Butts COOS BAY, OR KTM 15    15  
32.Michael Novoa HESPERIA, CA YAM 15   15   
33.Bryan Wells DUBLIN, CA HON 15 15     
34.James Dobosz APACHE JUNCTION, AZ KAW 1515      
35.Darcy Owens CLE EUM, WA KTM 14     14
36.Alex Sherman BEND, OR HON 14    14  
37.Justin Hannah LIVERMORE, CA KTM 14  14    
38.Ian Plaine DANVILLE, CA KTM 14 14     
39.Trevor Erickson YAM 13     13
40.Brandon Clayton ASTORIA, OR HON 13    13  
41.Matthew Matz GREAT FALLS, MT KAW 12     12
42.Nicholas Schmaltz SALEM, OR HON 12    12  
43.Oscar Wahlberg SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 12 12     
44.Dell Jensen BELGRADE, MT KTM 11     11
45.Stuart Johnson VANCOUVER, WA KTM 11    11  
46.Bucky Hill SARATOGA, WY KTM 10     10
47.Cody Bradshaw WEST RICHLAND, WA HON 10    10  
48.Tanner Allsop GALATIN GATEWAY, MT HON 9     9
49.Josh Brand COOS BAY, OR HON 9    9  
50.Reed Schneider BOZEMAN, MT KTM 8     8
51.Jordan Owens CLE ELUM, WA KTM 7     7
52.James Kibler AVON, MT HON 6     6
53.Daniel Pollock BOZEMAN, MT YAM 5     5
54.Jarrett Voiles BOZEMAN, MT KTM 4     4
55.Nathan Verlin HELENA, MT HON 3     3