AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.Jason Rossetto FORT BRAGG, CA KAW 5718 18 21    
2.Mike Berenbak RENO, NV KTM 55    30 25
3.John Sicley HOLLISTER, CA KTM 51 21 30    
4.Casey Ales FORT BRAGG, CA YAM 50 25 25    
5.Gareth Robinson SAN ANDREAS, CA HON 37 13 14   10
6.Ross Neely CHESTER, CA KTM 30   30   
7.Jason La Bare ROSEVILLE, CA KAW 3030      
8.Mathew Stavish MINNEAPOLIS, MN YAM 30     30
9.Joel Burkett PENNGROVE, CA KTM 30 30     
10.Sean Jones CONCORD, CA YAM 30  18 12   
11.Ross Clark SAN JOSE, CA KTM 26 10 16    
12.Ryon Holquin SEBASTOPOL, CA HON 25    25  
13.Jeff Evans SAN JOSE, CA YAM 2525      
14.Nicholas Burson RIDGECREST, CA HSQ 25   25   
15.Kristoffer Beer LETHBRIDGE, AB HSQ 21     21
16.Mike Morretino REDDING, CA YAM 21    21  
17.Ryan Kudla OXNARD, CA KAW 21   21   
18.Bobby Russell GLENDALE, AZ KAW 2121      
19.Mikhail Jones CORVALLIS, OR KTM 18    18  
20.Mark Weirich BOZEMAN, MT YAM 18     18
21.Reece Honea RENO, NV YAM 18   18   
22.Randy Schrauder JACKSON, WY KTM 16     16
23.Casey Smith JUNCTION CITY, OR HON 16    16  
24.Mark Kerling RESCUE, CA HSQ 16 16     
25.Jordan Brandt BOULDER CREEK, CA UNK 16   16   
26.Daniel Schoon SIERRA VISTA, AZ KAW 1616      
27.Aaron Lott SODA SPRINGS, ID KTM 15     15
28.Blake Keesecker SWEET HOME, OR YAM 15    15  
29.Mike Sedano SEBASTOPOL, CA KTM 15  15    
30.Rhett Lewis GRASS VALLEY, CA KTM 15 15     
31.Anthony Vasquez BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 15   15   
32.Eric Schettler MESA, AZ KAW 1515      
33.Jesse Hansin SPEARFISH, SD KTM 14     14
34.Brandon Long BEND, OR KAW 14    14  
35.Barend M Lakeman PASO ROBLES, CA KAW 14   14   
36.Patrick Alapai CONCORD, CA SUZ 14 14     
37.Stuart Hamer PHOENIX, AZ KTM 1414      
38.Mike Tlusty BOZEMAN, MT HON 13     13
39.Travis Naeve HILLSBORO, OR KTM 13    13  
40.Joe Shipman COTTONWOOD, CA YAM 13  13    
41.Powers Irving DAYTON, NV YAM 13   13   
42.Jim Jaquette MESA, AZ KTM 1313      
43.Chris Yeley BOZEMAN, MT YAM 12     12
44.Paul Boisselle EAGLE CREEK, OR SUZ 12    12  
45.Nick Rasmussen BENICIA, CA KAW 12  12    
46.Duane Flores CARMEL, CA KTM 12 12     
47.Derik Staley PEORIA, AZ KTM 1212      
48.Chase Hadley LEWISTON, ID KTM 11     11
49.Skip Johnson GRESHAM, OR KAW 11    11  
50.Martin Craven III SCOTTSDALE, AZ HON 1111      
51.Josh Lewis AUBURN, CA KTM 11 11     
52.Jay Deblock VENETA, OR KTM 10    10  
53.Austin Donogh COLVILLE, WA KTM 9     9
54.Shane Mcgown COOS BAY, OR KTM 9    9  
55.William Hamilton LOLO, MT UNK 8     8
56.Brandon Hays EUGENE, OR YAM 8    8  
57.Kyle Moore IDAHO FALLS, ID KTM 7     7
58.Luke R Johnson JACKSONVILLE, CA KTM 7    7  
59.Jeff Scherzinger PORTLAND, OR YAM 6    6  
60.Richard L Wilson COOS BAY, OR HON 5    5  
61.Dallas Jenkins BANKS, OR KTM 4    4  
62.Brandon Muir SCAPPOSE, OR KAW 3    3