AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc - 250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-22-204-175-296-128-28
1.Tucker Larrieu PORTOLA, CA YAM 14530  30 25 30 30
2.Austin Tavares SAN JOSE, CA KTM 86 21 25 15 25  
3.Robert Bragg PALMDALE, CA KAW 5521 6 13 12  3
4.Jeff Osterback SAN JOSE, CA HON 46 30 16    
5.Steven Rodas LOS GATOS, CA YAM 36 15 21    
6.Garrett Burnett INYOKERN, CA KAW 30   30   
7.Weston Furia SAN JOSE, CA KTM 28 13 15    
8.Jordan Gragg OAKLEY, CA YAM 26  10  16  
9.Alexander Hundtoft GRAND JUNCTION, CO YAM 25     25
10.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA KTM 25 25     
11.Scott Supanchis SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 2525      
12.Dylan Reed FAIRFIELD, MT KTM 21     21
13.Zach Sweeten OREGON CITY, OR KTM 21    21  
14.Thomas Gross HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 21   21   
15.Brent Lemler REDDING, CA YAM 21 10 11    
16.Bryant Kingon HELENA, MT KTM 18     18
17.Landon Reising EUGENE, OR KTM 18    18  
18.Christopher Rose HERCULES, CA SUZ 18  18    
19.Leon Hanson WHITHIER, CA KTM 18   18   
20.Shane C Wright SAN JOSE, CA HON 18 18     
21.Dirk Pretz PHOENIX, AZ HON 1818      
22.Billy Bears MISSOULA, MT SUZ 16     16
23.Jordan Thomas LIVERMORE, CA HON 16 16     
24.Harry Lyles APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 16   16   
25.Josh Cardenas TONASKET, WA KTM 15     15
26.Matt Rogers COLBERT, WA KTM 14     14
27.Steven Kirk III AGUA DULCE, CA KAW 14   14   
28.John Paul Thompson HOLLISTER, CA SUZ 14  14    
29.Matt Rhoades SAN JOSE, CA YAM 14 14     
30.Robert Hansen Jr TETONIA, ID HON 13     13
31.Johnathan Gamaunt GARDEN GROVE, CA KTM 13   13   
32.Tyson Stark HELENA, MT YAM 12     12
33.Earnest Taylor REDDING, CA HON 12  12    
34.Shawn Opitz VALLEJO, CA YAM 12 12     
35.Brian Callisto BELGRADE, MT YAM 11     11
36.James R Jenkins ROSAMOND, CA YAM 11   11   
37.Daniel Conner BEN LOMOND, CA SUZ 11 11     
38.Roger Hansen TETONIA, ID HON 10     10
39.Mathew Johnson CLANCY, MT HON 9     9
40.Joshua Nelson TALENT, OR YAM 9  9    
41.Greg Fraumeni REDWOOD, CA YAM 9 9     
42.Isaak Paridaen COWLEY, AB HON 8     8
43.Nathan Gibson AUBURN, CA YAM 8  8    
44.Luke R Johnson JACKSONVILLE, CA KTM 8 8     
45.Kevin Franke BOZEMAN, MT YAM 7     7
46.Brett Sage SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 7  7    
47.Jason Perez BRENTWOOD, CA SUZ 7 7     
48.Tony Miller GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT KAW 6     6
49.Kyle Godrich LIVERMORE, CA YAM 6  6    
50.Justin P Price AVON, MT KAW 5     5
51.Joe Ogulin Jr UPPER LAKE, CA KTM 5  5    
52.Cj Crandall FOLSOM, CA YAM 5 5     
53.Brent Heiken FORT BENTON, MT YAM 4     4
54.Jeremy Alires ELK GROVE, CA YAM 4 4     
55.Parker Pilg PASO ROBLES, CA SUZ 3 3     
56.Hunter Frost BOZEMAN, MT KTM 2     2