Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 30+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-23-234-65-186-16-297-27
1.Dave Roanhouse PLEASANTVIEW, TN SCO 14525  30 30 30  30
2.Matt Brown MILL SPRING, NC HON 4221    21   
3.Gary Hixson ACME, PA KTM 37    16  21
4.Juston Beach CIRCLE PINES, MN YAM 34   13  21  
5.Andrew Whitmyer ELKHART, IN KTM 30     30  
6.Trevor Smith WOLFFORTH, TX KTM 30 30      
7.Petr Vlcek MOUNT PLEASANT, SC KTM 3030       
8.David L Howard SEYMOUR, TN KTM 3016  14     
9.Roberto Lucena Sr EAST ELMHURST, NY HON 25      25
10.Sean Platt LIVONIA, MI KTM 25     25  
11.Richard Siemietkowski SPOTSYLVANIA, VA KTM 25    25   
12.Jon Roberson HELENA, AR HSB 25   25    
13.Alan Quick VINEMONT, AL KTM 25  25     
14.Austin Potter FORT WORTH, TX HON 25 25      
15.Chris Branham CULLMAN, AL KAW 21  21     
16.Keith R Geisner FESTUS, MO YAM 21   21    
17.Kris Jones LUBBOCK, TX HON 21 21      
18.Jeff Rennie EVANSVILLE, IN HON 21  9 12    
19.David Kowal CHESWICK, PA KTM 18      18
20.Derek Striler MARQUETTE, MI SUZ 18     18  
21.Jusitn Riddle KING GEORGE, VA HSB 18    18   
22.Ryan Cave PONCHATOULA, LA YAM 18  18     
23.Wayne A Immekus SULLIVAN, MO KAW 18   18    
24.Scott Mccoy GOLDTHWAITE, TX KTM 18 18      
25.Christopher Mintz WILKESBORO, NC HSB 1818       
26.Caleb Goforth WELLSBORO, PA KTM 16      16
27.Mark Link MARQUETTE, MI KTM 16     16  
28.Ben Knight SAND SPRINGS, OK KTM 16   16    
29.Ryan Mckinney FRANKLIN, TN KTM 16  16     
30.Jeff Baldridge DAYTON, TX KTM 16 16      
31.Daniel Gassert LANCASTER, PA KTM 15      15
32.Andy Grygiel GREEN BAY, WI KTM 15     15  
33.Michael Pound RICHMOND, VA KTM 15    15   
34.Kit Sloan TULSA, OK HSQ 15   15    
35.Javid T Grubbs MADISONVILLE, TN YAM 15  15     
36.Jason Dunaway SEYMOUR, TN KTM 1515       
37.Brett Johnson LATROBE, PA HON 14      14
38.Ryan Yarzebinski LYNCHBURG, VA YAM 14    14   
39.Brad Ghan OZARK, MO KTM 14   14    
40.Jason Hammett WAGENER, SC YAM 1414       
41.Christopher Woods LATROBE, PA KTM 13      13
42.Jason Barnard REIDSVILLE, NC YAM 13    13   
43.Bruce Diplacido Jr HUNTSVILLE, AL KTM 13  13     
44.Adam Hughes KNOXVILLE, TN HON 1313       
45.Joshua Korson HAVERTOWN, PA KTM 12      12
46.Matthew Head GREENSBORO, NC YAM 12    12   
47.Jason T Smith EVA, AL KTM 12  12     
48.Andrew Kaminski LINN CREEK, MO KTM 1212       
49.Judson Rupert WEST MILTON, PA KTM 11      11
50.Justin Fry DALEVILLE, VA KAW 11    11   
51.Nick Hein SPRINGFIELD, MO HSB 11   11    
52.Stacey New MILLEDGEVILLE, GA KTM 11  11     
53.Thomas Brashier III TRAVELERS REST, SC KTM 1111       
54.Craig Dieffenbach SCHAEFFERSTOWN, PA KTM 10    10   
55.Craig Brannstrom SYCAMORE, IL HON 10   10    
56.Jeremy Meske WALLAND, TN SUZ 10  10     
57.James Rigg RUTHERGLEN, VA YAM 9    9   
58.Walter Perkinson REIDSVILLE, NC KTM 8    8   
59.Neil Greenwell JASPER, IN KTM 8  8     
60.Andrew Cleary VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 7    7   
61.Eric Greenwell JASPER, IN KTM 7  7     
62.Jay Wilburn ASHBURN, VA HON 6    6   
63.Ronald Gullion HARTSELLE, AL HSB 6  6     
64.Gavin Mcgee KILLEN, AL KTM 5  5