Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-23-234-65-186-16-29
1.Hunter Lurz REIDSVILLE, NO HSQ 13318  30 30 25 30
2.Scott Mccullough BRENTWOOD, TN YAM 718 13 13 13 8 16
3.Nolan Hindman BETHEL PARK, PA KTM 47   21 13 13
4.Andrew Suchan OAKDALE, PA HSQ 4625    21  
5.Joey Wise RICHMOND, VA KTM 30    30  
6.Shannon Sanford LUBBOCK, TX KTM 30 30     
7.Thomas Best MADISON, GA HSQ 3030      
8.Spencer Krog MAKINEN, MN YAM 25     25
9.Eric Lanning LAWRENCEBURG, TN KTM 25  25    
10.Allen J Immekus SULLIVAN, MO KAW 25   25   
11.Taylor Speer COVIS, NM YAM 25 25     
12.Alex Mccorkle MARQUETTE, MI KTM 21     21
13.Brent Spaulding KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 21  21    
14.Sean Mangan HOUSTON, TX YAM 21 21     
15.Derek Heisler TOLEDO, OH HSB 2121      
16.Alex Kramp GRAND LEDGE, MI HON 18     18
17.Justin Marsh IRON GATE, VA KTM 18    18  
18.Lucas Coyle UPLAND, IN YAM 18   18   
19.Randall Hunt PRATTVILLE, AL KTM 18  18    
20.Cale Stevenson FARWELL, TX KTM 18 18     
21.Austin Ford TRYON, NC KTM 187  11    
22.Donald W Shilatz MCMURRAY, PA HSQ 1616      
23.Brandon Franklin GLADE HILL, VA KTM 16    16  
24.Matt Reeves CHATANOOGA, TN KTM 16  16    
25.Sean R Miller O'FALLON, IL KTM 16   16   
26.Brandon Fogg CLOVIS, NM KTM 16 16     
27.Joey Ruehlman CINCINNATI, OH YAM 15     15
28.Hunter Johnson ROSEDALE, VA YAM 15    15  
29.Michael Townsend FESTUS, MO HSQ 15   15   
30.Timothy Webb RINGGOLD, GA SUZ 15  15    
31.Justin Griswold MULESHOE, TX KAW 15 15     
32.Austin Evans SAINT ALBANS, WV KTM 1515      
33.Isaac Krog MAKINEN, MN YAM 14     14
34.Kyle Gordon WAYNESBORO, VA KTM 14    14  
35.Ben Jones LAWRENCEVILLE, IL SUZ 14  14    
36.Austin Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 14   14   
37.Chris Maestas LA VERNIA, TX KTM 14 14     
38.Andrew Kane BELLEVUE, ID KTM 1414      
39.Senter Smith GREENVILLE, SC YAM 1313      
40.Robert Carson ASHLAND, VA YAM 12    12  
41.Brad Turner Jr ARNOLD, MO KTM 12   12   
42.Eric Bailey LOOKOUT MOUNTAI, GA HON 12  12    
43.Logan Critz ABILENE, TX HON 12 12     
44.Joshua L Edwards MILL SPRING, NC KTM 1212      
45.Zachary Souders SCHWENKSVILLE, PA HON 11    11  
46.Nathan Rector ROGERSVILLE, MO YAM 11   11   
47.John Daniel LUBBOCK, TX KTM 11 11     
48.T K Bailey GREER, SC KTM 1111      
49.Frank Truglio OYSTER BAY, NY YAM 111  10    
50.Joshua Snow BARREN SPRINGS, VA KTM 119    2  
51.Conner Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 10    10  
52.Jon Vallandingham BELLEVILLE, IL KAW 10   10   
53.Tim Warrick CHARLESTON, SC HON 1010      
54.Nathin Oneal YORKTOWN, VA KTM 9    9  
55.James Mellinger GLEN ELLYN, IL KTM 9   9   
56.Nathan Brown BETHALTO, IL KTM 8   8   
57.Justin Jesneck SUFFOLK, VA KTM 7    7  
58.Mike W Self UNION, MO KAW 7   7   
59.Aaron Twiggs MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA GAS 6    6  
60.John Paul Tapp MADISONVILLE, KY KAW 6   6   
61.Trevor Smithson NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA YAM 66      
62.Thomas Elmore HARDY, VA HON 5    5  
63.Jacob Harmon JONESBOROUGH, TN YAM 55      
64.Alexander Hindman DOSWELL, VA HON 4    4  
65.Sam Gross VALDOSTA, GA GAS 44      
66.Kyle Blankenship ROANOKE, VA YAM 3    3  
67.Jesse Dunaway SEYMOUR, TN KTM 33      
68.John Hornick ROANOKE, VA KTM 22      
69.Tyler Demuth SPOTSYLVANIA, VI YAM 1    1