Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 60+ A/B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
3-23-234-65-186-16-297-278-108-319-14
1.Gary Spencer ALBANY, OH KTM 21614 30 25 21 12 25 21 25 25 18
2.Ronald Walters CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS KTM 21330  30 30 30 12 30  30 21
3.Ted Presson II SODDY DAISY, TN KTM 11818  21  18  15 30 16  
4.David Heath ROME, GA KTM 99  16 25 21    21 16
5.Robert House DACULA, GA KTM 8925  15 15 16    18  
6.David Kiesow PETERSBURG, IL GAS 899  13 13 13 13  15  13
7.Richard Mertes LA SALLE, IL YAM 87   16  21 25   25
8.Ronald Ribolzi COLUMBIA, IL KTM 60     30    30
9.Gordon Stout ASHLAND, VA KTM 4621    25      
10.Mike Reynolds WILLISTON, FL GAS 4416  14      14  
11.Timothy L Cochran Sr CHESWICK, PA KTM 443    14  13   14
12.Roger Stacy TISHOMINGO, OK KTM 35 21  14       
13.Calvin Smith SARASOTA, FL KTM 3015        15  
14.Roger Maehler SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 28  8 10  10     
15.Jeff Kring CARROLLTON, TX KTM 25 25         
16.Barney Barfield PERRY, GA KTM 257  18        
17.Joseph Gutierrez SANTE FE, NM KTM 21       21   
18.Don Toussaint HAILEY, ID KTM 18       18   
19.Don Briggs OWINGS MILLS, MD KTM 18      18    
20.Rodney Rauch SPRINGFIELD, MO KTM 18   18       
21.Kenny Otto GAINESVILLE, TX KTM 18 18         
22.Ed Tervoort L-OLIVE, MI KTM 18     18     
23.Mike Hauptkorn WILDWOOD, FL GAS 1811  7        
24.Robert Podoll COLORODO SPRINGS, CO HON 16       16   
25.David Corkum ALEXANDRIA, VA KTM 16      16    
26.Byron L Kibby BATTLE CREEK, MI KTM 16     16     
27.Joel Lepley PIERREFONDS, QC KTM 15     15     
28.Jody Swaidner FORT WAYNE, IN KTM 15         15
29.Robert Wilt HAMPTON, VA YAM 15    15      
30.Jack Walton WINTHROP, IL KTM 14       14   
31.Bill Cossman MERTZTOWN, PA KTM 14      14    
32.Kenneth Schuck STOUGHTON, WI KTM 14     14     
33.Jimmy Tobias SPARTANBURG, SC KAW 144        10  
34.Kenny Hardee LEXINGTON, SC KTM 13        13  
35.David Barlow NEWARK, DE KTM 1313          
36.Drew Humston DELAND, FL KTM 12        12  
37.Danny Gaile DAVIS, OK HSB 12   12       
38.Robert Wright PARIS, TN HON 12  12        
39.John Pavich HICKORY, NC KAW 1212          
40.Richard Burleson TRAVERSE CITY, MI KTM 12         12
41.Bill Rhonehouse FORT MYERS, FL KTM 11        11  
42.Stephen Trenholm SUFFOLK, VA GAS 11    11      
43.Dwight Martin SPRINGFIELD, MO HON 11   11       
44.Carl Ivey Jr STARKVILLE, MS KTM 11  11        
45.Richard Kaczmarowski RACINE, WI HSQ 11     11     
46.Richard Stuart BIRDSBORO, PA KTM 10    10      
47.Robert Berg Sr ERIN, TN KTM 10  10        
48.Joel Creed FRANKLIN, IN KTM 1010          
49.Boyd Bradfield Jr STUART, FL HSQ 9        9  
50.Miles Sills PETAL, MS KTM 9  9        
51.Jim Armitage KINGSPORT, TN KAW 8        8  
52.Bill Watkins DECATUR, GA KTM 88          
53.Wyatt Helms WHITE PLAINS, GA KTM 7        7  
54.Mike Becker RANDLEMAN, NC KTM 66          
55.Michael Armistead BUTLER, AL KTM 6  6        
56.Ken Meyers CANDLER, NC KAW 55          
57.Steve Frazier TRYON, NC KTM 22          
58.Larry Hanes FLETCHER, NC KTM 11