AMA Rekluse National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-292-193-44-225-66-177-299-910-1411-4
1.Jon M Rainey ANDERSON, SC YAM 18030 30 30 30 30  30    
2.Sam Francis COLBERT, GA YAM 16621 25  18   21 30 30 21
3.John Groome GREENVILLE, SC KTM 147  16 21 25 30  21 18 16
4.Randall Hunt PRATTVILLE, AL KTM 45   15 18     12
5.Dylan Long LAKE MARY, FL KTM 42   12      30
6.Brendan Mcalinney WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 4116      25    
7.Dillon Morgan ELLSWORTH, IL GAS 39       14 25  
8.David Onan LEXINGTON, KY KTM 37   16     21  
9.John Pelczarski SANFORD, NC KTM 268 18         
10.Dylan Dobbs HATTIESBURG, MS KTM 25         25
11.Hank Becker UNION, MO HSQ 25       25   
12.Logan Vanway CARENCRO, LA KTM 25     25     
13.Kyle Sharp FLORENCE, AL HON 25   25       
14.William Russell SUMTER, SC YAM 2525          
15.Scott Grooms INMAN, SC YAM 25  25        
16.Jason White ATHENS, AL SUZ 25   14      11
17.Forest Lathrop FORT COLLINS, CO KTM 21     21     
18.Jonathan Nicosia BATONROUGE, LA KTM 21    21      
19.Hunter Stairs BROWNS SUMMIT, NC KTM 21  21        
20.Sundown Walker JEFFERSON, GA KTM 21 21         
21.Curtis King BLAIRSVILLE, GA KTM 18         18
22.Michael Townsend FESTUS, MO HSQ 18       18   
23.Jared Prato CLARKSBURG, PA KTM 18      18    
24.Michael Iddings EVERGREEN, CO SUZ 18     18     
25.Tyler Smith RACCOON, KY YAM 18  18        
26.Matt Wainscott GREENSBORO, NC HON 1818          
27.Bennett Sutton SALINE, MI KTM 16        16  
28.Jake M Watts DESOTO, MO YAM 16       16   
29.Kyle Shaffer BLAIRSVILLE, PA KTM 16      16    
30.Christopher Hudson MILLIKEN, CO GAS 16     16     
31.Chris Whisman SHERMAN, TX KAW 16    16      
32.William Adams SAVANNAH, GA YAM 16 16         
33.Brooks Tomblin Jr ORMOND, FL KTM 15         15
34.Matthew Sutton SALINE, MI KTM 15        15  
35.J Broc Marfell SPRINGFIELD, IL HSQ 15       15   
36.Stephen Lafaille BROOKLINE, MA GAS 15      15    
37.Kris Kopetzky BIG SPRINGS, NE HON 15     15     
38.Timothy Erwin WILLIS, TX YAM 15    15      
39.Michael Ludwig HUDSON, FL YAM 15  15        
40.Joe Doran KINGSPORT, TN HON 1515          
41.Landen Denny PLANTERSVILLE, AL YAM 14         14
42.Lucas Coyle UPLAND, IN YAM 14        14  
43.Gary Hixson ACME, PA YAM 14      14    
44.Peter Ray DENVER, CO KTM 14     14     
45.Fabrizio Di Stefano GOOSE CREEK, SC YAM 14  14        
46.Dalton Wehunt OAKWOOD, GA KTM 1414          
47.Jacob Wilroy PRATTVILLE, AL HON 13         13
48.Robert Waggoner DANVILLE, IN YAM 13        13  
49.Arryn Small NORTH NEWTON, KS KTM 13       13   
50.Kendall L Bywater BAR NUNN, WY YAM 13     13     
51.Will Gunn WALNUT, MS YAM 13   13       
52.Garrett L Horne KINGSPORT, TN HON 13  13        
53.Brian Mcalinney WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 13      13    
54.Jason Brunson SUMTER, SC YAM 1313          
55.Michael Nutter CORNING, OH KTM 12        12  
56.Austin Rutherford BRUNER, MO YAM 12       12   
57.Steven Daniels MONCKS CORNER, SC KAW 1212          
58.Ryan Mckinney NASHVILLE, TN HON 11   11       
59.Jesse M Smith LEXINGTON, SC KTM 1111          
60.Nick Kilburn LAWRENCEBURG, TN HON 10   10       
61.Evan Edger GREENVILLE, OH HON 1010          
62.Cole Shepherd HARTFORD, TN KTM 99          
63.Sean Lestina MOORESVILLE, NC KTM 77