AMA Rekluse National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
2-173-33-244-144-286-96-237-289-1510-20
1.Neil Enman BANGOR, PA KTM 21130 25 30  25 16 30 25 30  
2.Zachary R Ponder FOUNTAIN INN, SC YAM 5525 30         
3.Joe Hawkins MCKINNEY, TX HON 50  25       25
4.Matthew Smith CEDAR PARK, TX KTM 47  18 15      14
5.Ross Hicks FORT SMITH, AR KTM 43  14 14      15
6.Kelby Garza SPRING, TX KTM 42  21 21       
7.Albert Santelli III MARTINSVILLE, NJ KTM 40      25 15   
8.Carter Calkins CORNING, NY KTM 37      21 16   
9.Jimmy Prueter BEAVERCREEK, OH KTM 36     15   21  
10.Cody Winn CLAREMORE, OK YAM 30         30
11.Dustin Klotter DYKE, VA YAM 30       30   
12.Talon Soenksen HOWELL, MI KTM 30     30     
13.Kyler Godwin VALLEY GRANDE, AL KAW 30    30      
14.Jesse Whittington TICKFAW, LA KTM 30   30       
15.Connor Wood CARRIERE, MS YAM 30   16 14      
16.Evan Watts PRINCETON, TX KAW 28  15       13
17.Joe Chodnicki DELANSON, NY HSQ 27      16 11   
18.Ryan Large KENNETT SQUARE, PA KTM 25        25  
19.Alexander Good PLYMOUTH, MI KTM 25     25     
20.Randall Hunt PRATTVILLE, AL KTM 25   25       
21.Manual Morris PINEVILLE, MO YAM 21         21
22.William Sigler STANHOPE, NJ KAW 21       21   
23.Tommy Cox GRAND LEDGE, MI HON 21     21     
24.Brown Holden COLUMBIA, TN KTM 21    21      
25.Charles Tremrlay BELOEIL, QC KAW 21 21         
26.Senna Houston MARIETTA, GA KTM 2121          
27.Parker Neff IDALOU, TX GAS 18         18
28.Adam Hollenkamp VERSAILLES, KY KAW 18        18  
29.Rj Monko OREFIELD, PA HON 18      18    
30.Owen Hufnagel GRAND LEDGE, MI YAM 18     18     
31.Bruce Farley CHATTANOOGA, TN KTM 18    18      
32.Jason Bible SLIDELL, LA YAM 18   18       
33.Theo Lepley PIERREFONDS, QC KTM 18 18         
34.Nolan Hindman BETHEL PARK, PA KTM 1818          
35.Jake J Ross WINCHESTER, VA HON 18       18   
36.Connor Pratt NORMAN, OK KTM 16         16
37.Alex Exline JACKSON, OH KTM 16        16  
38.Eric Bailey LOOKOUT MOUNTAI, GA SUZ 16    16      
39.Noah Gordoni PRINCETON, TX KAW 16  16        
40.Hayden Moore ROANOKE, VA KTM 16 16         
41.Hunter Johnson ROSEDALE, VA YAM 1616          
42.Charles Ball REYNOLDS STA, KY YAM 15        15  
43.Corey Virgin GAINESVILLE, GA KTM 15    15      
44.Brent Hamm VINTON, VA KTM 15 15         
45.Cody Thronburg GADSDEN, AL HON 1515          
46.James S Price LIBERTY, KY KTM 14        14  
47.Broc Fallas IRWIN, PA KTM 14       14   
48.Race Vollmar WEST UNITY, OH KTM 14     14     
49.Justin Price KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 1414          
50.Beau Moore MOUNT CARMEL, IL KAW 13        13  
51.Matthew Close QUARRYVILLE, PA KTM 13       13   
52.Van Johnson SAGINAW, MN KTM 13     13     
53.Michael Damico FRANKLIN, TN KAW 13    13      
54.Matthew Stern DUBOIS, PA KTM 12       12   
55.Ryan Konitzer ABRAMS, WI KTM 12     12     
56.Paul R Kozlowski OCONTO FALLS, WI KTM 11     11     
57.Matthew J Zambon MARQUETTE, MI KTM 10     10     
58.Calvin Hilt LIVONIA, MI YAM 9     9     
59.Zachary Smith WHITE LAKE, MI KTM 8     8     
60.Mason French PLEASANT PRAIRI, WI KAW 7     7