Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 40+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-23-234-65-186-16-29
1.Jeremy Geiger OYSTER BAY, NY KTM 120  30 30 30 30
2.James Walker CLARKSVILLE, TN KTM 11215 25 21 18 15 18
3.Jamie Campbell DELPHI, IN HSB 10413 21 15 16 18 21
4.Brett Bavisotto GRAND ISLAND, NY GAS 669 18 12 13  14
5.Jason Lurz REIDSVILLE, NC KTM 525  16 15 14 2
6.Joel Lenk FAIRVIEW, NC KTM 3725    12  
7.Ronnie Hames DAYTONA BEACH, FL KTM 3312  11 7 3  
8.Alan Cotton ROUND ROCK, TX KTM 30 30     
9.Sonny Morabito SIMPSONVILLE, SC YAM 3030      
10.Chris Shaffer FAIRMONT, WV KTM 3014    16  
11.Terry Greer CAROLINA BEACH, NC KTM 294    25  
12.Remy Cabrera KNOXVILLE, TN HON 29 16 8 5   
13.Mike Running MARNE, MI KTM 25     25
14.Brandon Mclain WESTPOINT, TN KTM 25  25    
15.Larry Miinch JACKSON, MO KTM 25   25   
16.Derrick Clerici GEORGETOWN, IN KTM 24  14 10   
17.Brian Massengill WILKESBORO, NC HSB 243  13  8  
18.Walter Kidd GORDONSVILLE, VA GAS 21    21  
19.Carlos Mayo SPRINGDALE, AR KTM 21   21   
20.Roger Jackson II LAURENS, SC KTM 2121      
21.Brian Stover SHELBY, NC KTM 18  18    
22.Curtis Bell FORT WHITE, FL KTM 1818      
23.Christian Grossheim CINCINNATI, OH KTM 16     16
24.Mike Beckett MAYSVILLE, GA KTM 1616      
25.Richard Shaffer MORGANTOWN, WV KTM 1610    6  
26.William Bragenzer NEGAUNEE, MI KTM 15     15
27.Chuck C Longhenry RICHARDSON, TX KTM 15 15     
28.Richard Tom WOODSTOCK, IL YAM 14   14   
29.Billy Williams CHILDRESS, TX KTM 14 14     
30.Greg Ericksen MUSKEGON, MI KTM 13     13
31.Marshall Buck ARLINGTON, TX KTM 13 13     
32.Jonathan Hazinski WEAVERVILLE, NC KTM 13    13  
33.Shawne Collins VAN WERT, OH KTM 13  5  1 7
34.Kenneth Johnson KINGSLEY, MI KTM 12     12
35.Matt D Reynolds LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO GAS 12   12   
36.Tony Reis COPPERAS COVE, TX KAW 12 12     
37.Ed Roll MARQUETTE, MI YAM 11     11
38.John Bacot WARRENTON, VA GAS 11    11  
39.Kirt Hummrich PACIFIC, MO KTM 11   11   
40.John C Wojcik NEW WAVERLY, TX HON 11 11     
41.Tim Bolton THOMASVILLE, NC KTM 1111      
42.John Zigler DIXON, IL HSQ 10     10
43.Anthony Lambert ROSEDALE, VA YAM 10    10  
44.John Kress LORETTO, TN KTM 10  10    
45.Samuel Andrew AUSTIN, TX KTM 10 10     
46.Ken Robinson WILLIAMSBURG, OH YAM 9     9
47.Mike Herndon RICHMOND, VA KTM 9    9  
48.James Robinson WICHITA FALLS, TX KTM 9   9   
49.Geoff Holder CLEVELAND, AL KTM 9  9    
50.Carl Ruehlman CINCINNATI, OH YAM 8     8
51.Philip Davis SILOAM SPRINGS, AR YAM 8   8   
52.Alex Rodriguez MARIETTA, GA YAM 88      
53.Ronald Collins Jr AMHERST, VA GAS 7    7  
54.Nathan Hammons ETHRIDGE, TN KTM 7  7    
55.Bryan Newton WAXHAW, NC HON 77      
56.Jon Vandecar OKEMOS, MI HSB 6     6
57.Rob Taylor ATLANTA, GA KTM 6  6    
58.Roger E Austin CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 6   6   
59.Devin Ferguson KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 66      
60.Brian Scram KEWADIN, MI KTM 5     5
61.Whitney Cowan CHARLES CITY, VA KTM 5    5  
62.James Barrett SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN KTM 51  4    
63.Brad Albers TWO RIVERS, WI SCO 4     4
64.Anthony Austin WYTHEVILLE, VA KTM 4    4  
65.Matthew Kosydor LAKE ST LOUIS, MO KTM 4   4   
66.Steven Adema ROCKFORD, MI KTM 3     3
67.Robert Albernaz CORDOVA, TN HSB 3  3    
68.Richard Vieregge MOUNT OLIVE, IL HSB 3   3   
69.Anderw Arnold MOYOCK, NC KTM 2    2  
70.Bradley Holder ROCKFORD, IL KTM 2   2   
71.Rob Lang LONDON, ON SCO 2  2    
72.James Ganey POMARIA, SC SCO 22      
73.John Huetcher MONTGOMERY, OH KTM 1     1
74.Bill Elliott SUGAR GROVE, IL KTM 1   1   
75.Keith Obermeyer JASPER, IN SUZ 1  1