Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 251-and up B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-23-234-65-186-16-297-27
1.Ryan Inmon MORGANTOWN, WV HON 19221 30 30 30 21 30 30
2.Clint Olson KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 8611 21 13 21 15  5
3.Drew Kirby LEVITTOWN, PA KTM 6030    30   
4.Connor Brogan PALGRAVE, ON HSB 5616  25    15
5.Jacob Boyer BELLE VERNON, PA KTM 50  21  16  13
6.Joseph Geyer Jr PITTSBURGH, PA KTM 4814    18  16
7.Nicholas Klapec OIL CITY, PA BET 46    25  21
8.Zachary Zombek CARNEGIE, PA KTM 37   18 12  7
9.Daniel Quarles BIRCHWOOD, TN KTM 3418  16     
10.Joseph Best MADISON, GA KTM 2615  11     
11.Scott Kraus BOONVILLE, IN GAS 26  14 12    
12.William Everhardt MILLERS CREEK, NC HSB 2612    14   
13.Randy Miller VENUS, PA HSB 25      25
14.Scott Rohlfing VERONA, WI KTM 25     25  
15.Robbie Graber CHESTER, IL KTM 25   25    
16.Channing Grinage KERMIT, TX KTM 25 25      
17.Jordan Burkhart DELLROY, OH KTM 2525       
18.Matthew Smith SHAWNEE, KS HSQ 25 12  13    
19.Daniel Boris RAPID RIVER, MI KTM 21     21  
20.Kevin Wise OIL CITY, PA BET 19    13  6
21.Christopher Dixon CHESWICK, PA GAS 18      18
22.Aaron Foy CHARLOTTE, MI HSB 18     18  
23.Mike Moore LAWRENCEVILLE, IL KTM 18  18     
24.Jesse Hartman AUSTIN, TX KTM 18 18      
25.Alain Petit SUAMICO, WI KTM 16     16  
26.James Canterbury DIXON, IL KTM 16   16    
27.Nathan Lary MIDLAND, TX KTM 16 16      
28.John Podoll WAUTOMA, WI KTM 15     15  
29.Dillon Morgan ELLSWORTH, IL GAS 15   15    
30.Cameron Cabrera SEYMOUR, TN HON 15  15     
31.Dustin S Johnson ALEXANDRIA, MN YAM 15 15      
32.Travis Nichols WEST MILFORD, NJ KTM 14      14
33.Josh Parrette RAPID RIVER, MI YAM 14     14  
34.Justin Thompson FORISTELL, MO KTM 14   14    
35.Jon Vandergriff HARKER HEIGHTS, TX KTM 14 14      
36.Dan Patton CONNEAUTVILLE, PA KTM 14    10  4
37.Jordan Papp DECKER, MI KTM 13     13  
38.Bill Dolhancey THORNDALE, PA KTM 1313       
39.Steven M Mckinney CROWLEY, TX KTM 13 13      
40.Eric Seigle CHESTER SPRINGS, PA KTM 12      12
41.Bennett Sutton SALINE, MI KTM 12     12  
42.Austin Woodrum MORGANTOWN, IN YAM 12  12     
43.Nicholas Williams NEWTON, NJ KTM 11      11
44.Philip Ott MARQUETTE, MI KAW 11     11  
45.Eric Johnson PORT TOBACCO, MD KTM 11    11   
46.Clinton Smith MIDLAND, TX KTM 11 11      
47.Justin Fisher BEL AIR, MD KTM 10      10
48.Trent Jones LAWRENCEVILLE, IL YAM 10  10     
49.Art Whitney NEW PORT RICHEY, FL KTM 1010       
50.Kyle Corbell MIDLAND, TX KTM 10 10      
51.Kurt Taylor FELTON, PA KTM 9      9
52.Gavin Husted MANCHESTER, TN KTM 9  9     
53.Richard Gatlin SAN ANTONIO, TE SUZ 9 9      
54.Keith Finnerty ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL KTM 99       
55.Joseph Papa EDGEMONT, PA KTM 8      8
56.Joshua Chase LAKEHILLS, TX KTM 8 8      
57.Colby Partin TUSCALOOSA, AL KTM 8  8     
58.Ross Waggoner DANVILLE, IN KTM 88       
59.Forrest Hale MANCHESTER, TN HON 7  7     
60.Scott Small LEBO, KS HSB 7 7      
61.Curtis Storm NORTH PALM BEACH, FL KTM 6 6      
62.Jeffrey Vogel JEANNETTE, PA KTM 3      3
63.Nathan Wilanson WRENTHAM, MA KTM 2      2
64.John Earley BROWNS MILLS, NJ HSB 1      1