Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-23-234-65-186-16-29
1.Gary Enman BANGOR, PA KTM 13930 25 18 25 25 16
2.Matthew Nash ATHENS, GA KTM 11325 21 25 21 21  
3.Evan Schulz BRIDGEVILLE, PA HSQ 10414  30 30  30
4.Chris Underwood SPRINGFIELD, MO YAM 6816 18 16 18   
5.Hannah Otto NORTHLAKE, TX KTM 6521 16 15 13   
6.Jan Byer CANAL WINCHESTE, OH HSQ 51  6 6 14 25
7.Andrew S Tremblay ST MATH D BEL, QC HSB 49   16 15 18
8.Luke Ross WINCHESTER, VA HON 30    30  
9.Jakob Williams CHILDRESS, TX KTM 30 30     
10.Nicholas Ragland TUSCALOOSA, AL KTM 24 14 10    
11.Williams Larochelle LA PRESENTATION, QC KTM 21     21
12.Robert Walker CHATTANOOGA, TN KTM 21  21    
13.Grant Grumke MARIETTA, GA GAS 216  11 4   
14.Brady Riley CHILLICOTHE, OH YAM 207 13     
15.Jeremy Montana SOUTH HILL, VA YAM 18    18  
16.Joseph Bowden LOCKPORT, NY KTM 1818      
17.Mark Koens COOKSTOWN, ON HSB 189  9    
18.Andrew Strouth BRISTOL, TN YAM 16    16  
19.Chase Cain HASLETT, MI HON 15     15
20.Chance Hedgpeth SPRINGFIELD, MO YAM 15   15   
21.Kyle Carlisle CEDAR PARK, TX KTM 15 15     
22.Corbin Patton BLAIRSVILLE, GA HON 1515      
23.Bret Verardo HANNA CITY, IL KTM 14     14
24.Jared Shafer SHAWNEE, KS KTM 14   14   
25.Jake Tustin GILFORD, CN YAM 14  14    
26.Cody Warren KINGSFORD, MI KAW 13     13
27.Jordan Shifflet GUM SPRING, VA HON 13    13  
28.Scott R Robinson AUBURN, AL KTM 13  13    
29.Jeffery Smith GAINESVILLE, FL KTM 1313      
30.Daniel Gray DEPERE, WI SUZ 12     12
31.Jacob Kintz GREENSBURG, PA KTM 12    12  
32.Chris Cornell BOONVILLE, IN YAM 12   12   
33.Dylan Dobbs HATTIESBURG, MS KTM 12  12    
34.Eric Lucas GRAND PRAIRIE, TX KTM 12 12     
35.Matthew Donahue NORTH TONAWANDA, NY KTM 1212      
36.Blaine Allen LAWTON, MI KTM 11     11
37.Curtis Marion CUMBERLAND, VA YAM 11    11  
38.Dylan Voss MARTHASVILLE, MO KTM 11   11   
39.Jared Sabo BURGETTSTOWN, PA KTM 1111      
40.Josh Barnett LANSE, MI YAM 10     10
41.Kevin C James OIL CITY, PA YAM 10    10  
42.Broc French DIXON, MO BET 10   10   
43.William Seyle HANAHAN, SC KTM 1010      
44.Tal Sammis BARTONVILLE, IL KTM 9     9
45.Kerry Merrbach FROSTBURG, MD KTM 9    9  
46.Alex Petty WYNEWOOD, OK KTM 9   9   
47.Matthew Sutton SALINE, MI KTM 8     8
48.Kristopher Stair CUMBERLAND, MD KTM 8    8  
49.Eric Thomas SAINT CHARLES, MO KTM 8   8   
50.Ryan Whittle LEWISBURG, TN KTM 8  8    
51.Drew Doran KINGSPORT, TN HON 88      
52.Ryan Grotegut NEWTON, WI YAM 7     7
53.Steven Watson YANCEYVILLE, NC HON 7    7  
54.Ed Villadonga MOUNT PROSPECT, IL KTM 7   7   
55.Turner Carpenter TUPELO, MS KTM 7  7    
56.Thomas Barbour NEWTON, NC KTM 6    6  
57.Dustin Klotter DYKE, VA YAM 5    5  
58.Brad Stretz INDEPENDANCE, MO HON 5   5   
59.Jared Bolton THOMASVILLE, NC KTM 55      
60.Lawrence Davis TROY, VA KTM 4    4  
61.Logan Smith SARASOTA, FL KTM 44      
62.Steve Yackovich MURRYSVILLE, PA KTM 42    2  
63.Brian Kite PORT REPUBLIC, VA YAM 3    3  
64.Zach Hummrich PACIFIC, MO KTM 3   3   
65.Justin Moulton NORTH AUGUSTA, SC YAM 33      
66.Charlie Haney SPRINGFIELD, VA KTM 1    1  
67.Bo Shewmaker HARRODSBURG, KY YAM 11