Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-23-234-65-186-16-297-27
1.Eric Meeks LAWRENCEBURG, TN SCO 11513 15 18 14 18 25 12
2.Jesse Heydenreich FORT SMITH, AR YAM 7711 12 15 16 13  10
3.Daniel Abney LAKE CITY, MI KTM 678 10 11 13 7 16 2
4.Buddy Barnes EQUINUNK, PA KTM 5918  16    25
5.Justin Lipick HIGHTSTOWN, NJ HON 589  12 10 6 15 6
6.Wesley Triplette CANTON, GA SUZ 5525   15 15   
7.Russell Epley MORGANTOWN, NC KTM 5130    21   
8.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 4710    16  21
9.Jesse Keith OTTAWA, IL GAS 387  10 7  14  
10.Ed Emery STOCKHOLM, NJ HSQ 30      30
11.Benjamin Yelle GWINN, MI KTM 30     30  
12.Travis Jones BLACKSBURG, VA KTM 30    30   
13.Dale Rector ROGERSVILLE, MO YAM 30   30    
14.William B Petty CLANTON, AL KTM 30  30     
15.Kyle Nelson NORTH BRANCH, MN YAM 30 30      
16.Tim Crisp CATAWBA, SC KTM 25    25   
17.Jeffrey Kaylor GILLESPIE, IL HSQ 25   25    
18.Jeff Cowan HUNTSVILLE, AL YAM 25  25     
19.Jeff Oleary ROUND ROCK, TX KTM 25 25      
20.Toby Akin VILLA RICA, GA KTM 2512  13     
21.Heath Drone ELDRIDGE, IA HSB 21     21  
22.Samuel King CHATTANOOGA, TN KTM 21  21     
23.Scott Boyer FLORISSANT, MO KTM 21   21    
24.Adam Krefting AUSTIN, TX KTM 21 21      
25.Mark Mcgrath WADSWORTH, OH KTM 2121       
26.Garrett Mayer EAST AURORA, NY KTM 18      18
27.Andy Kraus NEWBURGH, IN GAS 18     18  
28.Matt J Waldrop SAINT CHARLES, MO KTM 18   18    
29.David Lucas Jr. GRAND PRAIRIE, TX KTM 18 18      
30.David Glenn NORTH EAST, MD KTM 185      13
31.Jesse Santucci VERONA, PA KTM 17    3  14
32.Heath Hrabczuk KITTANNING, PA KTM 17    8  9
33.James Bower ELIZABETH, PA KTM 16      16
34.Troy P Green FORT WORTH, TX HSB 16 16      
35.Mark Schleeweis WILMINGTON, DE YAM 1616       
36.George Maceachern PORT JERVIS, NY KTM 15      15
37.Rudy A Austin NR SHIFNAL SHRO, UK YAM 1515       
38.Tj Erny Jr PITTSBURGH, PA YAM 14    14   
39.Korey Coats LEVELLAND, TX KTM 14 14      
40.Jeremy Powell FERNANDINA BEAC, FL KTM 1414       
41.Jeremy Ketchum NASHVILLE, TN KTM 14  14     
42.Brandon Brown LAFAYETTE, LA BET 146 8      
43.Brian Pierce PLANO, TX KTM 13 13      
44.Andrew Jensen MADISON, WI KTM 13     13  
45.Jeremiah Jolly PITTSBURGH, PA KTM 13    2  11
46.Jason Pabian REPUBLIC, MI KTM 12     12  
47.Curt Holsten GLENMOORE, PA KTM 12    12   
48.Corey Thorson PADUCAH, KY KAW 12   12    
49.Max Corbett WOLVERINE, MI YAM 11     11  
50.Adam Knierim HAMPSTEAD, NC GAS 11    11   
51.Derek Albertson KANSAS CITY, KS KTM 11   11    
52.Mark Weeks WICHITA FALLS, TX KTM 11 11      
53.Brace Wachter AMISSVILLE, VA KAW 10    10   
54.David Rose SYKESVILLE, MD YAM 9    9   
55.Dan Hirner GARDNER, KS KTM 9   9    
56.Todd Vess FORT MILL, SC YAM 9  9     
57.Wade Hoak SAN ANGELO, TX KAW 9 9      
58.Steven Francisco LEVITTOWN, PA KTM 8      8
59.Derek Toberman STAUNTON, IL HSQ 8   8    
60.James Phipps WOODSTOCK, AL KTM 8  8     
61.Mathew Remaley MILL HALL, PA HON 7      7
62.Mike Monroe HELENA, AL KTM 7  7     
63.Cody J Potts SPRING, TX YAM 7 7      
64.Tom Elliott SUGAR GROVE, IL KTM 6   6    
65.Aaron Jacobs SPRING GROVE, PA HSQ 5      5
66.Matthew Jend PARKER, CO YAM 5    5   
67.Jon Shoalmire STILWATER, OK KTM 5   5    
68.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA YAM 4      4
69.Dale Pate ZEBULON, NC KTM 4    4   
70.Nathan Rebman MACOMB, IL HSB 4   4    
71.Nolan Whitesell DENNISON, IL KAW 44       
72.Brent Ruhlman HANOVER, PA KTM 3      3
73.Jerad Dobbs ADAIR, IL HSQ 3   3    
74.Jason Williams EDMOND, OK KTM 33       
75.Jason Truster CEDARVILLE, NJ KTM 1      1
76.Peter Burnett HAVERTOWN, PA KTM 1    1