Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-23-234-65-186-16-29
1.Eric Meeks LAWRENCEBURG, TN SCO 10313 15 18 14 18 25
2.Jesse Heydenreich FORT SMITH, AR YAM 6711 12 15 16 13  
3.Daniel Abney LAKE CITY, MI KTM 658 10 11 13 7 16
4.Wesley Triplette CANTON, GA SUZ 5525   15 15  
5.Justin Lipick HIGHTSTOWN, NJ HON 529  12 10 6 15
6.Russell Epley MORGANTOWN, NC KTM 5130    21  
7.Jesse Keith OTTAWA, IL GAS 387  10 7  14
8.Buddy Barnes EQUINUNK, PA KTM 3418  16    
9.Benjamin Yelle GWINN, MI KTM 30     30
10.Travis Jones BLACKSBURG, VA KTM 30    30  
11.Dale Rector ROGERSVILLE, MO YAM 30   30   
12.William B Petty CLANTON, AL KTM 30  30    
13.Kyle Nelson NORTH BRANCH, MN YAM 30 30     
14.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 2610    16  
15.Tim Crisp CATAWBA, SC KTM 25    25  
16.Jeffrey Kaylor GILLESPIE, IL HSQ 25   25   
17.Jeff Cowan HUNTSVILLE, AL YAM 25  25    
18.Jeff Oleary ROUND ROCK, TX KTM 25 25     
19.Toby Akin VILLA RICA, GA KTM 2512  13    
20.Heath Drone ELDRIDGE, IA HSB 21     21
21.Samuel King CHATTANOOGA, TN KTM 21  21    
22.Scott Boyer FLORISSANT, MO KTM 21   21   
23.Adam Krefting AUSTIN, TX KTM 21 21     
24.Mark Mcgrath WADSWORTH, OH KTM 2121      
25.Andy Kraus NEWBURGH, IN GAS 18     18
26.Matt J Waldrop SAINT CHARLES, MO KTM 18   18   
27.David Lucas Jr. GRAND PRAIRIE, TX KTM 18 18     
28.Troy P Green FORT WORTH, TX HSB 16 16     
29.Mark Schleeweis WILMINGTON, DE YAM 1616      
30.Rudy A Austin NR SHIFNAL SHRO, UK YAM 1515      
31.Tj Erny Jr PITTSBURGH, PA YAM 14    14  
32.Korey Coats LEVELLAND, TX KTM 14 14     
33.Jeremy Powell FERNANDINA BEAC, FL KTM 1414      
34.Jeremy Ketchum NASHVILLE, TN KTM 14  14    
35.Brandon Brown LAFAYETTE, LA BET 146 8     
36.Brian Pierce PLANO, TX KTM 13 13     
37.Andrew Jensen MADISON, WI KTM 13     13
38.Jason Pabian REPUBLIC, MI KTM 12     12
39.Curt Holsten GLENMOORE, PA KTM 12    12  
40.Corey Thorson PADUCAH, KY KAW 12   12   
41.Max Corbett WOLVERINE, MI YAM 11     11
42.Adam Knierim HAMPSTEAD, NC GAS 11    11  
43.Derek Albertson KANSAS CITY, KS KTM 11   11   
44.Mark Weeks WICHITA FALLS, TX KTM 11 11     
45.Brace Wachter AMISSVILLE, VA KAW 10    10  
46.David Rose SYKESVILLE, MD YAM 9    9  
47.Dan Hirner GARDNER, KS KTM 9   9   
48.Todd Vess FORT MILL, SC YAM 9  9    
49.Wade Hoak SAN ANGELO, TX KAW 9 9     
50.Heath Hrabczuk KITTANNING, PA KTM 8    8  
51.Derek Toberman STAUNTON, IL HSQ 8   8   
52.James Phipps WOODSTOCK, AL KTM 8  8    
53.Mike Monroe HELENA, AL KTM 7  7    
54.Cody J Potts SPRING, TX YAM 7 7     
55.Tom Elliott SUGAR GROVE, IL KTM 6   6   
56.Matthew Jend PARKER, CO YAM 5    5  
57.Jon Shoalmire STILWATER, OK KTM 5   5   
58.David Glenn NORTH EAST, MD KTM 55      
59.Dale Pate ZEBULON, NC KTM 4    4  
60.Nathan Rebman MACOMB, IL HSB 4   4   
61.Nolan Whitesell DENNISON, IL KAW 44      
62.Jesse Santucci VERONA, PA KTM 3    3  
63.Jerad Dobbs ADAIR, IL HSQ 3   3   
64.Jason Williams EDMOND, OK KTM 33      
65.Jeremiah Jolly PITTSBURGH, PA KTM 2    2  
66.Peter Burnett HAVERTOWN, PA KTM 1    1