Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 201-250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-23-234-65-186-16-29
1.Jeremy Williams MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 13514 30 25 18 18 30
2.Kevin Mullen CECIL, PA KTM 1159 25 16 25 15 25
3.Cary Eberts HAMDEN, OH KTM 7916  21 21  21
4.Scott Abels FORT RECOVERY, OH KTM 451 5 9 11 3 16
5.Alex Beroth PFAFFTOWN, NC YAM 4330    13  
6.Douglas Warren KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 42 16 12 10 4  
7.Michael Mcgee ATCO, NJ YAM 39  10 16  13
8.Jacob Rowland CAMPBELLSBURG, IN KTM 33  13 15 5  
9.Aaron White ELIZABETH, PA KTM 3113  18    
10.Sam Francis COLBERT, GA YAM 31 14 8 6  3
11.Brian Melik BEDFORD HTS, OH YAM 30    30  
12.Jake Fiola BURGETTSTOWN, PA YAM 30   30   
13.Jake Froman LYNNVILLE, IN SUZ 30  30    
14.Christopher Mckelvey OTTUMWA, IA KTM 30 12    18
15.Derek Klotter DYKE, VA KTM 25    25  
16.Tucker Larrieu PORTOLA, CA KTM 2525      
17.David Forney Jr CATLETT, VA YAM 21    21  
18.Travis Krist DALLAS, TX KTM 21 21     
19.Dylan Macritchie WILLIAMSTOWN, VT KTM 2121      
20.Chris Sturman MC DONALD, PA KTM 217    14  
21.Cole Reynolds FORT WORTH, TX KTM 18 18     
22.Hunter Hutchison PEGRAM, TN KTM 1818      
23.Tyler Andersen POWHATAN, VA KTM 16    16  
24.Kurt Weiss SAINT HELEN, MI KTM 15     15
25.Kyle Sharp FLORENCE, AL KTM 15  15    
26.J'cody Campbell WOLFFORTH, TX KTM 15 15     
27.Brian Searfoss LINE LXNGTN, PA HSQ 1515      
28.Joseph Ferraro WEST CREEK, NJ YAM 14     14
29.Ryan Henslee WILLARD, MO KTM 14   14   
30.Blake Clark SUMMERTOWN, TN KTM 14  14    
31.Thomas Mitchell CADIZ, KY KAW 13   13   
32.Luke Wilder ROCHESTER, MN HON 13 13     
33.Travis Troyer PLYMOUTH, IN KAW 12     12
34.Michael Napier COVESVILLE, VA KTM 12    12  
35.Taylor Downs HOPKINSVILLE, KY YAM 12   12   
36.Stephen Mason CLAYTON, NJ YAM 1212      
37.Greg May SAULT S MARIE, MI KTM 11     11
38.Hunter Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 11    11  
39.Jayson White BRADFORD, OH KTM 11  11    
40.Mitchell Watson SAINT PAUL, MN YAM 11 11     
41.Logan Garcia JACKSONVILLE, FL YAM 1111      
42.Pete Laubmeier MAZOMANIE, WI KTM 10     10
43.Dylan Stout BRISTOL, VA YAM 10    10  
44.Cole Vallow AUSTIN, TX KTM 10 10     
45.Benjamin Otto NORTHLAKE, TX HON 1010      
46.Todd Mathwig CEDAR, MN KTM 9     9
47.Kyle Honeycutt WINDSOR, VA SUZ 9    9  
48.Patrick Hanlon SEDALIA, MO HSQ 9   9   
49.Kyle Peyres KATY, TX KTM 9 9     
50.Daniel Robin HAMEL, MN YAM 8     8
51.Darren Bigley CARNEGIE, PA KTM 8    8  
52.Ethan E Ezell BALDWIN CITY, KS KTM 8   8   
53.Bobby Stuart LUBBOCK, TX KAW 8 8     
54.Chris Mccoy SUMTER, SC YAM 88      
55.Tomy Larochelle LA PRESENTATION, QC YAM 7     7
56.Justus Blaylock BRISTOL, VA YAM 7    7  
57.Kaleb Zink OTTERVILLE, MO YAM 7   7   
58.Drexel Payne EVANSVILLE, IN SUZ 7  7    
59.James Campbell KATY, TX KTM 7 7     
60.Zeberiah Zigler DIXON, IL HSQ 6     6
61.Wesley Blaylock BRISTOL, VA YAM 6    6  
62.Mickey D Silger WENTZVILLE, MO KTM 6  6    
63.David Jackson STEPHENVILLE, TX KAW 6 6     
64.Ryan Pendeville BURGETTSTOWN, PA HSB 66      
65.Robert L Kau RIO, WI KTM 5     5
66.Dylan Radtke BRAINERD, MN KTM 5   5   
67.Drew Mueller ST. PETERS, MO HON 5  5    
68.Kevin Plzak LORETTO, MN SUZ 55      
69.Nick Foy CHARLOTTE, MI SUZ 4     4
70.Lance Holly OSKALOOSA, KS KTM 4   4   
71.David K Howard ASHVILLE, AL HSB 4  4    
72.Jake Ingram FORT SMITH, AR YAM 4 4     
73.Dylan Dela Cruz VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 44      
74.Steve Fabrizius SYCAMORE, IL HON 3   3   
75.Jonathan Seales STANTON, AL KTM 3  3    
76.Mike Panetta EXTON, PA KTM 33      
77.Jacob Cairl PORTLAND, MI KTM 2     2
78.Chris Scriber SANDY HOOK, VA KAW 2    2  
79.Cory Ogden COMBS, AR KAW 2   2   
80.Greg Guy Jr MERIDIAN, MS YAM 2  2    
81.Lucas Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 22      
82.Jason Aylsworth CHATFIELD, MN HSB 1     1
83.Tim Wamsley FREDERICKSBURG, VA YAM 1    1  
84.Mike Pillar DOVER, OH HON 1   1   
85.Brad Belcher CENTREVILLE, AL HON 1  1