Kenda AMA National Enduro Championship Series, Presented by Moose Racing

Class Results: 86-200cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-23-234-65-186-16-297-278-10
1.Cody M Lore MILLVILLE, NJ YAM 18430 30 25 30 14 14 16 25
2.Nicholas Swenson GREENFIELD, MN YAM 15816 25 16 15 16 25 15 30
3.Jarrett Mohn KUTZTOWN, PA HSQ 12725  21 16 10 30 25  
4.Jarred Hall SHERMAN, IL HSQ 11111 16 14 11 15 13 10 21
5.Dallas Taft GRAND ISLAND, NY GAS 857 13 18 13 12 11 11  
6.John Scoleri AUDUBON, NJ KTM 8412 15 15 21 21    
7.Robert Mohn KUTZTOWN, PA KAW 8314  13 12 9 21 14  
8.Chris Bottomy PANAMA CITY, FL YAM 718 10 9 6 11 7 6 14
9.Jason Phillips Jr SPOTSYLVANIA, VA KTM 3913    18  8  
10.Michael J Pillar DOVER, OH HON 30      30  
11.Ben Kearns NEWTON, NC KTM 30    30    
12.Zachary Huberty STATE COLLEGE, PA KTM 30  30      
13.Erik Hoffman NEW PALESTINE, IN KTM 2818  10      
14.Dwight Rudder MADISON, MS HSQ 2810  11 7     
15.Joshua Ryan Langreck LA CROSSE, VA HON 25    25    
16.Logan Ppool CADIZ, KY KTM 25   25     
17.Greg Storie LUBBOCK, TX KTM 21 21       
18.Chris Sturman MC DONALD, PA KTM 21      21  
19.Jordi Garcia JACKSONVILLE, FL YAM 2121        
20.Michael C Sample SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 21   5    16
21.Malcolm Hill MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 18      18  
22.Luke Watters EAST MOLINE, IL KTM 18     18   
23.Rob Mcgee DES PLAINES, IL KTM 18   18     
24.Lance King WATAUGA, TX KTM 18 18       
25.David Stickel TAMPICO, IL KTM 18       18
26.David Howard MERIDIAN, ID HSQ 16     16   
27.Hunter Woodard UPTON, WY KTM 15       15
28.Terry Whitmore CHEBOYGAN, MI KTM 15     15   
29.Joe Mclaughlin BRIDGEWATER, MA KTM 1515        
30.Ty Montgomery SPRINGDALE, AR KTM 14   14     
31.Rory Gray MIDLAND, TX KTM 14 14       
32.Brian Mcalinney WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 13      13  
33.Matthew Dantuono ASHLAND, VA KTM 13    13    
34.Nick Papa EDGEMONT, PA KTM 12      12  
35.Mike Trzebunia MCHENRY, IL KAW 12     12   
36.Brennen Reed DENHAM SPRINGS, LA SUZ 12  12      
37.Chad Mann BONHAM, TX KTM 12 12       
38.Billy Innis LUBBOCK, TX SUZ 11 11       
39.Randy Southard SPRINGFIELD, IL HSQ 10   10     
40.Douglas Hamilton FLUSHING, MI KTM 10     10   
41.Tim Cochran Jr CHESWICK, PA KTM 9      9  
42.Spencer Vandecar OKEMOS, MI KTM 9     9   
43.Shane Harmon LITCHFIELD, IL HSQ 9   9     
44.Samuel Plumb Jr OLDSMAR, FL KTM 99        
45.Shannon Flegel ITHACA, MI KTM 8     8   
46.Jeff Neathery KINGSVILLE, MO HSQ 8   8     
47.Steven Hodgson TABERNACLE, NJ HSQ 7      7