AMA Racing ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
6-47-27-248-2010-29
1.Chris Borich SUNBURY, PA UNK 60 30  30  
2.Donnie Ockerman MARSHALL, IL HON 5530    25
3.Nathan D Thomas CANDOR, NY UNK 46 21  25  
4.Kevin Cunningham GREENSBURG, IN HON 3413    21
5.Ian Laufersweiler MONTICELLO, NY HON 32 14  18  
6.Jay Humphrey BLOOMINGTON, IN HON 3214    18
7.Taylor Kiser ALVA, FL YAM 30    30
8.Charles Godshall QUAKERTOWN, PA UNK 30  30   
9.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD UNK 30 10 4 16  
10.Ray Humphrey BLOOMINGTON, IN YAM 2610    16
11.Josh M Whitehead SINKING SPRING, PA UNK 25  25   
12.Walker Fowler ROGERS, OH UNK 25 25    
13.Ryan Lane BICKNELL, IN HON 2525     
14.Mart Christofferson RICHFORD, NY HON 21   21  
15.Ian Riggins HELLERTOWN, PA UNK 21  21   
16.Jordan Gilkerson MONROVIA, IN HON 2121     
17.Ryan Beebee SCIPIO CENTER, NY YAM 21 6  15  
18.Billy Patton Jr BLOOMFIELD, IN HON 216    15
19.Cory J Vickerd EAST AURORA, NY YAM 21 9  12  
20.Joshua Beach SPENCER, IN HON 2111    10
21.Kenneth E Tincher POTTSTOWN, PA UNK 18  18   
22.Johnny Gallagher CHAGRIN FALLS, OH UNK 18 18    
23.Parker Jones LEBANON, IN HON 1818     
24.Joseph S Papa EDGEMONT, PA UNK 16  16   
25.Jeff Picken SHAMOKIN, PA UNK 16 16    
26.Tyler Bostock BEDFORD, IN HON 1616     
27.Dwane Tuttle MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 164    12
28.Matt Burkholder DENVER, PA UNK 15  15   
29.Jarrod Mcclure KASKA, PA UNK 15 15    
30.Jake Stonebraker MUNCIE, IN HON 1515     
31.Nicholas Wheeler CAYUTA, NY UNK 15 2  13  
32.Wesley Fruits CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN HON 14    14
33.Karl Lehman NEWVILLE, PA UNK 14  14   
34.Josh A Underwood BERKSHIRE, NY HON 14   14  
35.Jonathan Shaff GREENCASLTE, IN YAM 13    13
36.Anthony Neyhard MOUNT CARMEL, PA UNK 13  13   
37.Scottie Rich ITHACA, NY SUZ 13 13    
38.Tim L Smith DILLSBURG, PA UNK 12  12   
39.Eric Wilczek AUBURN, NY YAM 12 12    
40.Bryan Neal BIDWELL, OH UNK 1212     
41.Jeremy Reeves CARTHAGE, IN YAM 125    7
42.Tristan Johnson BLOOMINGTON, IN HON 11    11
43.Roman Brown SHOREHAM, NY YAM 11   11  
44.Thomas Hartenseuld RINGWOOD, NJ UNK 11  11   
45.Blake Kramer SCH. HAVEN, PA UNK 11 11    
46.Gary Chamberlain FREEVILLE, NY SUZ 10   10  
47.Ryan A Brinker NEW TRIPOLI, PA UNK 10  10   
48.Zac Eastman GROTON, NY KAW 9   9  
49.Brandon Romito CARLISLE, PA UNK 9  9   
50.Richard Motch SALEM, IL HON 99     
51.Damon Edwards MONROVIA, IN HON 9    9
52.Matt England HAMILTON, OH HON 91    8
53.Allan Dukerich CANDOR, NY HON 8   8  
54.Lance M Schwartz WINFIELD, PA UNK 8  8   
55.Danny Thompson UNK 8 8    
56.Branden Nichols HAMILTON, IN HON 88     
57.Josh Duke HELLERTOWN, PA UNK 7  7   
58.Doug Howarth CORTLAND, NY HON 7   7  
59.Josh Bellows MILLERTON, PA UNK 7 7    
60.Seth Bowen GREENCASTLE, IN HON 77     
61.Grant Cook LEBANON, IN YAM 72    5
62.Kyle B Coryn CANANDAIGUA, NY UNK 7 4  3  
63.Kevin Blundell MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 6    6
64.Zachary D Ebersole NEW PROVIDENCE, PA UNK 6  6   
65.Shelby Tyrrell LANSING, NY CAM 6   6  
66.Bryan Post BURDETT, NY YAM 5   5  
67.Mark A Cassel MANHEIM, PA UNK 5  5   
68.Adam Parker SLATERVILLE SPRINGS, NY UNK 5 5    
69.Joshua Huxhold MUNCIE, IN UNK 4    4
70.Kevin White SPENCER, NY SUZ 4   4  
71.Brian Larue BLOOMFIELD, IN UNK 3    3
72.Erick Vallejo NORRISTOWN, PA UNK 3  3   
73.Traci Cecco SHAMOKIN, PA UNK 3 3    
74.Michael Coller CNTRALIA, IL UNK 33     
75.William T White KINMUNDY, IL HON 2    2
76.Tom Wright TABERNACLE, NJ HON 2   2  
77.Bryan Axline HANCOCK, MD UNK 2  2   
78.Mike Katzenstein KING FERRY, NY UNK 1   1  
79.Matt Jankovitz RANDOLPH, NJ UNK 1  1   
80.Greg Covert ITHACA, NY UNK 1 1    
81.David Mcnally Jr ELLETSVILLE, IN HON 1    1