AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 50cc (4-8)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
5-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Colby Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 17121  30  30 30   30 30
2.Nicholas Park ATHENS, PA KTM 114  21  21 21  30  21
3.Shane Mclaughlin BRIDGEWATER, MA KTM 81  16  25 15  25   
4.Morgan R Best RICHFORD, NY KTM 63  18  13 16    16
5.Garrett Mundy BLOOMINGTON, IN KTM 46 25       21  
6.Kamren Lehman CANDOR, NY UNK 43  25   18     
7.Josh Cecil FARMINGTON, IL KTM 43 18       25  
8.Louden Feltner NORTH VERNON, IN UNK 39 21       18  
9.Kate Cline CANNARGO, IL KTM 30 30         
10.Michael Beeler WATERFORD WORKS, NJ COB 3030          
11.Ethan Sowder BEFORD, IN KTM 30 14       16  
12.Eston Ward WHITESTOWN, IL KTM 28 15       13  
13.Paul Best RICHFORD, NY UNK 27    12     15
14.Dylan T Proffitt GRACEY, KY COB 25         25
15.Ian Potter CANDOR, NY KTM 25     25     
16.Tyler Kowalski MILMAY, NJ KTM 2525          
17.Ethan Daugherty CAMBY, IN HON 25 13       12  
18.Michael B Husband SHELBYVILLE, KY KTM 18         18
19.Zachary Kowanick SCRANTON, PA UNK 18    18      
20.Allen Adkins RICHLAND, NJ KTM 1818          
21.Bobby Schultz TUNKHANNOCK, PA UNK 16    16      
22.Iysten Syfert GREENUP, IL KTM 16 16         
23.Ty Mattera MARMORA, NJ KTM 1616          
24.Emma Schoolcraft MARTINSVILLE, IN YAM 15        15  
25.Andrew Enman BANGOR, PA UNK 15    15      
26.Chris Hemple QUINTON, NJ KTM 1515          
27.Ryan Best CROSS LANES, WV KTM 14         14
28.Austin Hopkins MOORESVILLE, IN YAM 14        14  
29.Burke Marsilgia UNK 14    14      
30.Julian Wojcik LONDONBERG, PA HON 1414          
31.Morgan Gillespie HAMILTON, OH KTM 13         13
32.Jimmy Lambert MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 1313          
33.Dawson Adams SOUTH LEBANON, OH KTM 12         12
34.Mason Greve O FALLON, IL KTM 12 12         
35.Tallon Dalbey PERKASIE, PA KTM 1212          
36.Zach Gleason KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 11         11
37.Bailey Mcneal WILLIAMSTOWN, PA UNK 11    11      
38.Evan Shagg BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 1111          
39.Trevor A Lemaster GLADEVILLE, TN YAM 10         10
40.Raymond W Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ UNK 10    10      
41.Justin Adkins RICHLAND, NJ YAM 1010          
42.Grayson Fischer VERONA, KY KTM 9         9
43.Evan Faulkner CAMBRIDGE, MD KTM 99          
44.Raymond Rhimes UNKNOWN, KTM 8         8
45.Travis Gandy LEESBURG, NJ HON 88          
46.Grant Mccoy TIPLERSVILLE, MS KTM 7         7
47.Aiden Laco RICHLANDTOWN, PA YAM 77          
48.Austin Huddleston TULLAHOMA, TN KTM 6         6
49.Isabella Tice BROWNMILLS, NJ HON 66          
50.Kenneth Held TABERNACLE, NJ SUZ 55          
51.Ranger H Emmons BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 44          
52.Wyatt Dalbey PERKASIE, PA KTM 33          
53.Evan Dietrich HANOVER, PA YAM 22          
54.Devon E Wulf BELVIDERE, NJ YAM 11