AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 85cc (12-15)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
5-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Andrew Gross CADOSIA, NY KTM 65     30  25  10
2.Jarrett Stephenson TAYLOR MILL, KY YAM 56 25  13      18
3.Sam Thurman PEGRAM, TN KTM 48   18      30
4.James D Skinner JOHNSTON, RI YAM 40   10    30   
5.Kayden Young LIZTON, IN KTM 36 15       21  
6.Tate Guerrettaz MARTINSVILLE, IN KAW 33 8       25  
7.Devrynn J Clugston FAYETTEVILLE, PA KAW 32   11      21
8.Eric Douglass MARTINSVILLE, IN KAW 30        30  
9.Jim Koch UNKNOWN, IN HON 30      30    
10.Jordan M Burkholder NEW LEXINGTON, OH HON 30   30       
11.Ian Hess MIDDLETOWN, PA UNK 30    30      
12.Blake Ryan HOMER GLEN, IL KTM 30 30         
13.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA KAW 3030          
14.Nicholas Bremme PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 2610    16      
15.Anthony Koopp MONTAGUE, NJ KTM 25     25     
16.Cope Beckert ZANESVILLE, OH KTM 25         25
17.Alex Stoner ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 25    25      
18.Eric Mathias BRIDGETON, NJ KAW 2525          
19.Christopher Williams REGISTER, GA KAW 25   25       
20.Joshua Bowman PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 246    18      
21.Brenden J Poling GRAFTON, WV YAM 24   9      15
22.Nathan Savage ENFIELD, CT HON 21       21   
23.Aaron Gorsline BERKSHIRE, NY KAW 21     21     
24.Kaleb E Ward BURGETTSTOWN, PA KAW 21   21       
25.Noah B Koeller HAWLEY, PA UNK 21    21      
26.Tanner Bartlett SOLSBERRY, IN YAM 21 21         
27.Brian Mcalinney WEST CHESTER, PA YAM 2121          
28.Brayden E Coler PHILO, OH KTM 19   3      16
29.Kyle Mcmanus WAYNETOWN, IN SUZ 18        18  
30.Gage Sayre CAYUTA, NY KAW 18     18     
31.Ronnie Beach TROY, IL KTM 18 18         
32.Kevin Howie STROUDSBURG, PA HON 1818          
33.Brandon M Ghearing JACKSON, OH YAM 16   16       
34.Jacob Pyne BLOOMFIELD, IN KTM 16 16         
35.Kenneth G Kasprzak ELMER, NJ KTM 1616          
36.Dustin A Conrad AURORA, WV SUZ 15   15       
37.Corbin Holcomb UNK 15    15      
38.Tyler Pilcher MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 1515          
39.Kurtis Palmer DU BOIS, PA KAW 14         14
40.Zachary A Mehuron COVINGTON, KY SUZ 14   14       
41.Dalton Wray BLOOMINGTON, IN YAM 14 14         
42.Cody Reeves MILLVILLE, NJ HON 1414          
43.John J Pappa III HUBBARD, OH KTM 14   1      13
44.Austin Perdue COLVERDALE, IN HON 13 13         
45.Francisco Held TABERNACLE, NJ KTM 1313          
46.Hunter A Mcdaniels BUCKHANNON, WV SUZ 12         12
47.Dustin Keller CHILLICOTHE, OH UNK 12   12       
48.Clayton Noblitt W TERRE HAUTE, IN KTM 12 12         
49.Jacob Scott WEST GROVE, PA YAM 1212          
50.Jake Weems MATTAWAN, MI SUZ 11         11
51.Ethan Hamm FORTVILLE, IN YAM 11 11         
52.David Osullivan OCEANSIDE, NY KTM 1111          
53.Chris Loges FARMERSBURG, IN KAW 10 10         
54.Conner G Keegan COAL CENTER, PA KAW 9         9
55.Haiden Davis CLOVERDALE, IN SUZ 9 9         
56.Anthony Paglione VINCENTOWN, NJ SUZ 99          
57.Tyler Rose BUCHTEL, OH KTM 8   8       
58.Jessika Mitchell LOCKWOOD, NY KAW 8         8
59.Austin Newcomer WHITE HALL, MD HON 88          
60.Charlie Welch INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 7         7
61.Coty Brown WEIRTON, WV KAW 7   7       
62.Torben Spring WALLINGFORD, PA KAW 77          
63.Braxton Mcgee BEULAVILLE, NC KAW 6   6       
64.Ryan D Stalter SUGAR GROVE, OH YAM 5   5       
65.Cassie Lis MERIDEN, CT HON 4   4       
66.Brandon Lantz BLUEFIELD, WV KAW 2   2