AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Larry T Raines SENECA ROCKS, WV SUZ 55     25      30
2.Randy W Ervin OAKLAND, MD KTM 42     30      12
3.Frank Glauner CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KAW 30          30  
4.Doug Newman COVENTRY, CT KTM 30         30   
5.Ricky Wilkison ELBERFELD, IN HON 30        30    
6.Jarod Bierly NEWARK, NY UNK 30    30        
7.Scott Lane SAYRE, PA HON 30       30     
8.Michael L Minnich WILLIAMSTOWN, PA UNK 30      30      
9.Chad Kerr INDIANAPOLIS, IN SUZ 30   30         
10.Jt Moore NEWFIELD, NJ KTM 30  30          
11.Todd Santello SMYRNA, GA KTM 3030            
12.Derrick Bennett HARMAN, WV SUZ 28     7      21
13.James C Blais BRISTOL, CT KTM 25         25   
14.Dustin Hale EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 25        25    
15.Calvin Purvis ELMIRA, NY KTM 25       25     
16.Brent Lehmann FREDERICK, MD UNK 25      25      
17.Victor Dean WILLIAMSVILLE, NY UNK 25    25        
18.Charles Glacken LITTLESTOWN, PA KTM 25  25          
19.Chris Webb CLARKSVILLE, TN KAW 25           25
20.Richard Calbreath JEFFERSON, GA YAM 2525            
21.Brad Greene JAMAICA, VT KTM 21         21   
22.Ryan Howe NEWARK VALLEY, NY YAM 21       21     
23.Tommy E Curtis BELPRE, OH HON 21     21       
24.Charles Hansen HANOVER, PA UNK 21      21      
25.Dean Faleski HAMBURG, NY UNK 21    21        
26.Matthew Radecky BLOOMSBURY, NJ YAM 21  21          
27.Brian Trembley MARIETTA, GA KTM 2121            
28.Brian L Spencer MURFREESBORO, TN KTM 18           18
29.John Debartolo PORTLAND, ME UNK 18         18   
30.Peter Ackley FRANKLIN, NY SUZ 18       18     
31.Paul Cosner MCHENRY, MD YAM 18     18       
32.Matthew Gibas NEW PHILADELPHI, PA UNK 18      18      
33.Maxwell Keeping WELLAND, ON UNK 18    18        
34.Kevin Castellaneta LONG VALLEY, NJ YAM 18  18          
35.Christopher Martin GAINESVILLE, GA HSQ 1818            
36.Robert Rogers VANLEER, TN KTM 16           16
37.Anthony Beers ORANGE, CT YAM 16         16   
38.Vitality Poltarakov POMANA, NY KAW 16       16     
39.David Burger HAGERSTOWN, MD UNK 16      16      
40.Ed Woodruff ROCK STREAM, NY UNK 16    16        
41.Ryan Mcfadden MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 16  16          
42.William Norwood RICHMOND HILL, GA UNK 1616            
43.Nick Fisher CHILLICOTHE, OH KTM 16     16       
44.Eduardo Romero DORAL, FL HSQ 15           15
45.William Guertin BRISTOL, CT YAM 15         15   
46.Joshua Teeter NICHOLS, NY HON 15       15     
47.Wayne Teter HARNAN, WV HON 15     15       
48.Abel Vanvalen YORK HAVEN, PA UNK 15      15      
49.Bob Mueller RIVERTON, NJ YAM 15  15          
50.Philip Griffin BALDWIN, GA KTM 1515            
51.Stephen Jefferson Jr TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 14           14
52.Chad Murdock DRYDEN, NY KAW 14       14     
53.Trent R Thompson NEW LEXINGTON, OH KTM 14     14       
54.Jeffrey Lewis ETTERS, PA UNK 14      14      
55.Juan Quelal WOODSIDE, NY HON 14  14          
56.Chris Towe LOGANVILLE, GA KTM 1414            
57.Brian Freyberger JASPER, IN SUZ 13           13
58.Chris Miller WAVERLY, NY YAM 13       13     
59.Josh Nicol WEIRTON, WV YAM 13     13       
60.Ron W Harris ETTERS, PA UNK 13      13      
61.David Stanwood BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 13  13          
62.Ronnie Brown ABBEBILLE, AL UNK 1313            
63.Timothy W Wood MINERAL WELLS, WV HSB 12     12       
64.Michael Long TOWER CITY, PA UNK 12      12      
65.Jason Rankin NEW PROVIDENCE, PA KTM 12  12          
66.Justin Hill RIDGEVILLE, SC HON 1212            
67.Joe Thames VIENNA, OH KAW 11     11       
68.Steve Sutton MILLVILLE, NJ YAM 11  11          
69.Jamie Hiland TOCCOA, GA SHE 1111            
70.David L Frasure CATLETTSBURG, KY HON 10     10       
71.Bill Gandy LEESBURG, NJ SUZ 10  10          
72.Michael Downs CHILLICOTHE, OH YAM 9     9       
73.Julio Vargas GERMANTOWN, MD KTM 9  9          
74.Leon Jeziorski BETHEL PARK, PA YAM 8     8       
75.Sam Rozynski SPARTA, NJ YAM 8  8          
76.Matt Gibson MIDLAND, OH KTM 6     6       
77.Benmark Dempster BEAVERCREEK, OH YAM 5     5       
78.Tim S Creath REEDSVILLE, OH KAW 4     4       
79.Adam Mooney ALEXANDRIA, OH YAM 3     3