AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD HSB 120  30   30 30 30     
2.Joseph R Bromley WARRINGTON, PA UNK 44    30 14       
3.Colin Calkins CORNING, NY UNK 43    18   25     
4.Jeffrey D Barnett FORDSVILLE, KY KAW 36        30   6
5.Michael B Giboney MESQUITE, TX KTM 30           30
6.Anthony Hesh LOWELL, IN YAM 30          30  
7.Joseph D'errico JOHNSTON, RI HON 30         30   
8.Nolan Fritz WYANET, IL YAM 30   30         
9.Zackery Hayes SUMTER, SC KTM 3030            
10.Justin D Yutzy MEYERSDALE, PA KTM 29     15      14
11.Damion Matteson O'FALLON, MO KTM 25           25
12.Jake Greshen YONKERS, NY KTM 25         25   
13.Seth Michels NEWBURGH, IN KTM 25        25    
14.Ryan K Inman MORGANTOWN, WV HON 25     25       
15.Steven P Moore WESTMINSTER, MD UNK 25      25      
16.Jeremiah Bowen SPRINGWATER, NY UNK 25    25        
17.Nathan Fletcher CLAYTON, IN KTM 25   25         
18.Keith Howie STROUDSBURG, PA HON 25  25          
19.John Vardaman BRASELTON, GA KTM 2525            
20.David Annette COURTICE, ON SUZ 21           21
21.Mark Carter NEWBURGH, IN YAM 21        21    
22.Anthony Masi VERNON CENTER, NY KAW 21       21     
23.Andrew L Mcquaid LUMBERPORT, WV YAM 21     21       
24.Jeremy D Sagath NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA UNK 21      21      
25.Preston C Martin PENN YAN, NY UNK 21    21        
26.Rick Gillespie INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 21   21         
27.Robert Hemphill SEWELL, NJ KAW 21  21          
28.Matthew Everett DALLAS, GA SUZ 2121            
29.Derek Swaidner FORT WAYNE, IN KTM 18           18
30.Jeffery Drysdale EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 18        18    
31.Eric Lopatofsky WELLSBORO, PA KTM 18       18     
32.Zane T Skinner NEW BETHLEHEM, PA YAM 18     18       
33.Chris Leschak SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA UNK 18      18      
34.Justin James CLAYTON, IN YAM 18   18         
35.Ted Leenstra NEWTON, NJ YAM 18  18          
36.Gerren Robbins SYLVANIA, GA KTM 1818            
37.Daniel D Albrecht CARBONDALE, IL KTM 16        16    
38.Dan Sill LANSING, NY GAS 16       16     
39.Ryan W Ewing WAVERLY, WV KTM 16     16       
40.Joseph J Greco MAYFIELD, PA UNK 16      16      
41.Jacque St Onge LOCKPORT, NY UNK 16    16        
42.Casey Noblitt W TERRE HAUTE, IN KAW 16   16         
43.John Lafferty MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 16  16          
44.Calab Doores LA VERGNE, TN KTM 16           16
45.Lance Johnson MARSHALLVILLE, GA UNK 1616            
46.Lee A Sumner HENDERSONVILLE, TN KTM 15           15
47.Sam Weisman HUNTINGBURG, IN YAM 15        15    
48.Bradley Foss SAYRE, PA YAM 15       15     
49.Michael Wilcha CARBONDALE, PA UNK 15      15      
50.Elijah Bean FREETOWN, IN HON 15   15         
51.William Bowman PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 15  15          
52.Jordan Talley FRANKLIN, NC UNK 1515            
53.Chad Weisman HUNTINGBURG, IN YAM 14        14    
54.Jason M Chmielowiec OXFORD, NY YAM 14       14     
55.Nicholas Papa EDGEMONT, PA UNK 14      14      
56.Dustin Schaill WYANOT, IL YAM 14   14         
57.Dan Duzenski CLEMENTON, NJ KTM 14  14          
58.Larry Littleton TOCCOA, GA KAW 1414            
59.Kevin Mcdonald DECATUR, TX KTM 13           13
60.Tyler Mcmanaway PHILPOT, KY KAW 13        13    
61.Sterling Daniels KERENS, WV SUZ 13     13       
62.Jason P Schmidt WESTMINSTER, MD UNK 13      13      
63.Chris Johnsen WYANET, IL YAM 13   13         
64.Brad Matto POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 13  13          
65.Seth Norwood RICHMOND HILL, GA UNK 1313            
66.Josh Collins SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE, OH KTM 12     12       
67.Alex Setzer LENOIR, NC HON 12           12
68.Jerry Allgyer DENVER, PA UNK 12      12      
69.Ryan Flanagan SOUTH AMBOY, NJ HON 12  12          
70.Justin Benfield CLARKESVILLE, GA HON 1212            
71.Adam M Clark CLINTON, OH KTM 11     11       
72.Kristopher Stair CUMBERLAND, MD KTM 11           11
73.Josh Harrs UNK 11      11      
74.James Okeefe RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ SUZ 11  11          
75.Scott W Kenkel SAINT CHARLES, MO KTM 10           10
76.Kerry L Merrbach FROSTBURG, MD YAM 10     10       
77.Philip Young WHITEFORD, MD UNK 10      10      
78.Jeffery Macknik DANBORO, PA YAM 10  10          
79.Matthew Pope SMYRNA, TN YAM 9           9
80.Ben Bennett MASSILLON, OH KTM 9     9       
81.Brian J Sweikert HERSHEY, PA UNK 9      9      
82.Alban Laco RICHLANDTOWN, PA KAW 9  9          
83.Andrew W Clemons DALLAS, TX KTM 8           8
84.Corey Smith WELLINGTON, OH YAM 8     8       
85.Joshua Fairchild MERTZTOWN, PA UNK 8      8      
86.Kyle W Utterback CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KTM 7           7
87.Peter Wharton PARKERSBURG, WV KAW 7     7       
88.Rollen Cook NEW PLYMOUTH, OH HON 6     6       
89.Wylie C Ford WEST UNION, WV KTM 5     5       
90.Joe Sarisky DIAMOND, OH KAW 4     4       
91.Seth M Stewart CHILLICOTHE, OH KTM 3     3       
92.Travis Jarvis MARIETTA, OH KTM 2     2       
93.Brian Dunn NEW MATAMORAS, OH KTM 1     1