AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Joseph R Bromley WARRINGTON, PA KTM 75       30   30 15
2.Dalton Tingler WEIRTON, WV YAM 46     25      21
3.Corey B Sprouse MABIE, WV YAM 34     21      13
4.Anthony Barco ROCHESTER, NY UNK 34    21   13     
5.Nicholas Pohl MISHICOT, WI HON 30        30    
6.James Rossini TROY, NY HSQ 30         30   
7.Michael J Pillar DOVER, OH SUZ 30     30       
8.Michael Brennan POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 30      30      
9.Ben Boyd UNK 30    30        
10.Cole Orman BLOOMFIELD, IN KTM 30   30         
11.Steve Smith ELMER, NJ KTM 30  30          
12.Brandon Roberts WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 30           30
13.Ryan Segars HARTSVILLE, SC KTM 3030            
14.Josh Agee LEXINGTON, NC HON 30     12      18
15.Jeff Elliott BAINBRIDGE, OH YAM 28     16      12
16.Mason T Pratt CRUCIBLE, PA KTM 25           25
17.Adam Ream CLAY CITY, IN KTM 25          25  
18.Colby Gleacher FAIRFIELD, CT YAM 25         25   
19.Samuel Addington BOONVILLE, IN HON 25        25    
20.Aaron Bell ORISKANY, NY HON 25       25     
21.Eric Young PORT COLBORNE, ON YAM 25    25        
22.Mark Sticha SENECA, IL YAM 25   25         
23.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA UNK 25      25      
24.Matthew Carman HARTLY, DE SUZ 25  25          
25.Casey T Campbell MURRAYVILLE, GA KTM 2525            
26.Antonio Giordano COBLESTILLE, NY YAM 21         21   
27.Kevin Meadors WINSLOW, IN YAM 21        21    
28.Nick Conover FREEVILLE, NY YAM 21       21     
29.Bryan R Stanton POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 21      21      
30.Tanner Bartlett SOLSBERRY, IN YAM 21          21  
31.Donnie Bell SPRINGVILLE, IN YAM 21   21         
32.Kevin Adams ELMER, NJ YAM 21  21          
33.Colin Henderson WINDER, GA KAW 2121            
34.Colin Vonderchek ADDISON, NY UNK 21    13   8     
35.Chad Waterman ITHACA, NY KAW 19    14   5     
36.Jeremy Moore TRAFALGAR, IN HON 18          18  
37.Joshua Lussier CHEPACHET, RI KTM 18         18   
38.Johnny Rye MOUNT VERNON, IN YAM 18        18    
39.Ryan Hurlbet CHEMUNG, NY SUZ 18       18     
40.Jon Williams Jr AKRON, OH KAW 18     18       
41.Christopher Hopta MILFORD, NJ UNK 18      18      
42.Gus Bertrand LEROY, NY UNK 18    18        
43.James Tackett MARTINSVILLE, IN YAM 18   18         
44.Tyler Doran LEWISBERRY, PA YAM 18  18          
45.Chase Woods HARTSVILLE, SC KTM 1818            
46.Jacob Wheat WALKER, CA YAM 16           16
47.Cole Weaver ATTICA, IN SUZ 16          16  
48.Daniel Baisley ROTTERDAM, NY YAM 16         16   
49.Adam Thomas EVANSVILLE, IN YAM 16        16    
50.Harvey Wood MANSFIELD, PA KTM 16       16     
51.Adam C Mummert DOVER, PA UNK 16      16      
52.Matthew M Wach WEST SENECA, NY UNK 16    16        
53.Lukas Parker W TERE HAUTE, IN KTM 16   16         
54.Kiersten Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ HON 16  16          
55.Adam Anderson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 1616            
56.Cameron Collison ATTICA, IN KTM 15          15  
57.Alex Berndt GRANVILLE, MA YAM 15         15   
58.Gregory Meadors OTWELL, IN HON 15        15    
59.Jacob Benjamin WAVERLY, NY UNK 15       15     
60.Christopher Colvert THORNTON, WV KAW 15     15       
61.Kevin Murphy BEVERLY, NJ UNK 15      15      
62.Gregory Peterman WATERLOO, NY UNK 15    15        
63.Justin Chamberlin PUNA, IL HON 15   15         
64.Jesse Santi UNKNOWN, YAM 15  15          
65.Daniel Rowland BYRON, GA UNK 1515            
66.Kyle T Rohan ERIE, PA HON 15     4      11
67.Tommy Cannon DENHAM SPRINGS, LA KTM 14           14
68.Seager Hudson WAYNETOWN, IN UNK 14          14  
69.Andrew Bleier SEYMOUR, CT SUZ 14         14   
70.Kyle Symanski EVANSVILLE, IN KAW 14        14    
71.Baron Anderson WAVERLY, NY HON 14       14     
72.John S Wagner CONFLUENCE, PA KTM 14     14       
73.Daniel S Sladovnik TOPTON, PA UNK 14      14      
74.Gabe Griffith HUTSONVILLE, IL YAM 14   14         
75.Matthew Cornish PEMBERTON, NJ KAW 14  14          
76.Kevin Rammer NEWNAN, GA UNK 1414            
77.Stanley Poplasky Jr PLAINFIELD, CT HON 13         13   
78.Zachary Harger EVANSVILLE, IN YAM 13        13    
79.Benjamin F Warner SPARTANBURG, SC KTM 13     13       
80.Michale Morrell MANCHESTER, PA UNK 13      13      
81.Jack Cutts TABERNACLE, NJ HON 13  13          
82.Drew Volf SYLVANIA, GA SUZ 1313            
83.Jacob Gallup WAKEFIELD, RI KTM 12         12   
84.Joseph Brown WAVERLY, NY YAM 12       12     
85.Robert J Farnon BRIDGEWATER, NJ UNK 12      12      
86.Michael Rizzo PORTLAND, NY UNK 12    12        
87.Matthew Mccloskey NEWARK, DE HON 12  12          
88.Colt Childers CANTON, GA UNK 1212            
89.Justin Day OAKDALE, CT HON 11         11   
90.Brian Knapp BAINBRIDGE, NY KAW 11       11     
91.Justin W Sipos SOMERSET, OH KTM 11     11       
92.Chris Kelly NEWTON, NJ UNK 11      11      
93.Brandon M Preston NORTH SYRACUSE, NY HON 11    11        
94.Austin Lipick HIGHTSTOWN, NJ HON 11  11          
95.Bob Smith GRAY, GA UNK 1111            
96.Jim Johnson BENNINGTON, VT KAW 10         10   
97.Kent Gross WASHINGTON, IN HON 10           10
98.Kevin D Shedden TOWANDA, PA KTM 10       10     
99.Shannon A Pacino ORIENT, OH YAM 10     10       
100.Brad Stanton PORTLAND, NY UNK 10    10        
101.John Farissier NORTH HALEDON, NJ HON 10  10          
102.Houston Johnson MARSHALLVILLE, GA YAM 1010            
103.Jesse Sorrels UTICA, KY KTM 9           9
104.Jeremy Gwiozdowski MONTICELLO, NY HON 9       9     
105.Brad Caraway CLARKSVILLE, IN SUZ 9     9       
106.Mitchell Czarnecki WEST SENECA, NY UNK 9    9        
107.Joe Spotts NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA HON 9  9          
108.Trenton L Matteson O'FALLON, MO KTM 8           8
109.Bryan Rico ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH YAM 8     8       
110.Shane Okeefe RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ YAM 8  8          
111.Nicholas R Dellapenna AMSTERDAM, OH KTM 7           7
112.Ryan Davidson LOCKWOOD, NY HON 7       7     
113.Tyler A Hamlin COLUMBUS, OH HON 7     7       
114.Kyle Miller CONESTOGA, PA KAW 7  7          
115.Josh S Mccurdy DALTON, GA SUZ 6           6
116.Austin M Kenyon SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY HON 6       6     
117.Aaron R Cooney CENTERVILLE, OH KTM 6     6       
118.Alex Wyshyvanuk VILLAS, NJ HON 6  6          
119.James C Harrison CLARKSVILLE, TN KAW 5           5
120.Kiefer Standley GLOUSTER, OH YAM 5     5       
121.Steven Brown BELLEVILLE, NJ KAW 5  5          
122.Spencer Bense TROY, PA KTM 4       4     
123.Trustin Evans BENTON, AR KTM 4           4
124.Stephen Alexander UNKNOWN, YAM 4  4          
125.Ben Hamner KILLEN, AL YAM 3           3
126.Christopher Burns PINE CITY, NY YAM 3       3     
127.Chad A Heimberger BALTIMORE, OH YAM 3     3       
128.Adam D Miller INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 2           2
129.Joseph Stanton ELMIRA, NY YAM 2       2     
130.Kevin Simons JACKSONVILLE, OH SUZ 2     2       
131.Kyle Kegley FRANKLIN, IN HON 1           1
132.Jacob R Albrecht INTERLAKEN, NY HON 1       1     
133.Jesse J Matcham NEW LONDON, OH HON 1     1