AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Women A/B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Leeann Bange SPRING GROVE, PA UNK 21430  30  30 18 30 30  30  16
2.Claudia Danielewicz OXFORD, MI UNK 18015  18 21 11 6 21 16 25 25 21 1
3.Dawn Silvia PATASICIAL, OH UNK 14918   25 13 8 25  30  25 5
4.Amanda Mastin WHITEHOUSE, OH HSQ 69     21     30 18
5.Maria Forsberg BRIER, WA KTM 60     30      30
6.Rachel Gutish TERRE HAUTE, IN KTM 58   30  14      14
7.Samantha Steiner VAN ETTEN, NY KTM 56    18 7  21    10
8.Jordon Milbauer ARGYLE, TX UNK 4521     11      13
9.Aubrie M Williams OWEGO, NY KTM 40    25   15     
10.Nina Cobb GREAT BARRINGTON, MA HON 38     13  25     
11.Emily Raines TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 3725           12
12.Ashley Crouch PITTSBURG, TX HON 37     16      21
13.Felicia Robichaud CORNWALL, ON UNK 36    21       15
14.Britni Santee WYALUSING, PA KTM 27    9   18     
15.Rebecca N Sheets HILLIARD, OH YAM 26     15      11
16.Courtney Compton HAINESPORT, NJ KTM 25  25          
17.Brooke Hodges SAN MARTIN, CA KTM 25           25
18.Kacy Martinez SUNOL, CA KTM 25     25       
19.Megan Horseman MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 21  21          
20.Abby Tardelli POTSDAM, NY UNK 16    16        
21.Taylor Dressler MILTON, GA SUZ 1616            
22.Kiersten Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ UNK 15    15        
23.Heather Crowley PORT JERVIS, NY KTM 14    14        
24.Natalie Ducom SUMTER, SC KTM 1414            
25.Shelby Rolen BLAINE, TN KTM 14     5      9
26.Tayler E Wright RIVESVILLE, WV YAM 13     10      3
27.Hannah Otto ARGYLE, TX KTM 12     12       
28.Lisa M Nichols WAYLAND, NY UNK 12    12        
29.Fiona Robichaud CORNWELL, ON UNK 10    10        
30.Heather Cosner MCHENRY, MD YAM 9     9       
31.Brooke Cosner MCHENRY, MD KTM 8           8
32.Amanda Johnson OSSEO, WI KAW 7           7
33.Sophia Oliveira HOLLISTER, CA KTM 6           6
34.Mckenzie Leonard FRANKLIN, TN KTM 4           4
35.Jennifer K Kenyon DEKALB, IL YAM 4     4       
36.Angie R Wright RIVESVILLE, WV YAM 3     3       
37.Kylie N Ahart MARIETTA, OH KTM 2     2       
38.Susan Voss PAYNESVILLE, MN KTM 2           2
39.Cindy Carpenter MIDDLETOWN, CT KTM 1     1