AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Senior B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Timothy Anderson OXFORD, MI UNK 24715  25 25 25 14 25 16 30 30 30 12
2.Owen Holman MT CARMEL, IL HON 60   15     21  21 3
3.Fabian Dressler ALPHARETTA, GA YAM 5214     8      30
4.Alan Staples HAUBSTADT, IN YAM 51   30  21       
5.Chris Sumner CADIZ, KY KTM 50        25   25
6.Tom Nagle ATLANTA, GA KTM 4821     13      14
7.Greg Tucker ROBARDS, KY KTM 46     25      21
8.Michael D Erdman CINCINNATI, OH KTM 36     18      18
9.Greg Shuman ROME, PA KTM 30       30     
10.Roger Nichols KINGSTON, OH KTM 30     30       
11.George D Milchick TUSCARORA, PA UNK 30      30      
12.David Myers EAST AURORA, NY UNK 30    30        
13.Joseph Duble HAMMONTON, NJ HON 30  30          
14.Marty Jarrard DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 3030            
15.Phil Soladine COLUMBUS, IN YAM 25          25  
16.John Houston NEWARK VALLEY, NY KAW 25       25     
17.Roger Mincey CUMMING, GA KTM 2525            
18.Lew Warner BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 21       21     
19.Joel Creed FRANKLIN, IN KTM 21   21         
20.Pedrick Brian LEBANON, PA UNK 21      21      
21.Jon Heerkens MACEDON, NY UNK 21    21        
22.Robert Wilt HAMPTON, VA YAM 21  21          
23.Tom Cooley Jr POESTENKILL, NY KTM 18       18     
24.Joe Mangiafest LOCKPORT, NY UNK 18    18        
25.David Moose AUBURN, IL YAM 18   18         
26.John Sobocak NEWARK, DE UNK 18  18          
27.Terry Hanks LEXINGTON, SC KTM 1818            
28.Larry Francis ATHENS, GA YAM 1810           8
29.Dan Murry NORWALK, CT KAW 16           16
30.Robert F Thaw CHARLESTON, WV KTM 16     16       
31.Richard K Scott MARION, NY HSQ 16    16        
32.Eugene Bodmer MEDORA, IL KTM 16   16         
33.Michael Sain UPPER FALLS, MD KTM 16  16          
34.Darrell Sims COMMERCE, GA KAW 1616            
35.Tom Denk N ROYALTON, OH YAM 16     6      10
36.Jody Swaidner FORT WAYNE, KTM 15           15
37.Terry Fox HERKMER, NY HSQ 15       15     
38.Steven Barker ROGERSVILLE, TN HON 15     15       
39.Thomas Pannone Sr. FRANKLINVILLE, NJ SUZ 15  15          
40.Patricia Blair BRICK, NJ KTM 14  14          
41.Dan Newcomb COLUMBIA, TN KAW 13           13
42.William Burnett TOWNSEND, DE KTM 13  13          
43.Nick Restivo LAWRENCEVILLE, GA KTM 1313            
44.Thomas Howard NEWARK, DE KTM 12  12          
45.Johnny Thomas DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 1212            
46.Von Brachna MONESSEN, PA KTM 12     12       
47.Kenneth M Luttrell ESTILL SPRINGS, TN KTM 11           11
48.Jim D Douglas CINCINNATI, OH KTM 11     11       
49.Tim Whitmire DOUGLASVILLE, GA KTM 1111            
50.James H Vicheck WASHINGTON, PA YAM 10     10       
51.Vergle Young MURFREESBORO, TN KTM 9           9
52.Danny Burkhalter LINDALE, GA KTM 99            
53.Ron Miller ONTARIO, OH KTM 9     9       
54.Adam Abramo GRAY, GA GAS 88            
55.Andrew D Wells ERIE, PA HON 7           7
56.Mark J Randolph BALTIMORE, OH KTM 7     7       
57.Bobby Staggs DAWSONVILLE, GA UNK 77            
58.Gil Ramos LIBERTY HILL, TX YAM 6           6
59.Jack Burt WATKINSVILLE, GA KTM 66            
60.Michael J Tucker ATLANTA, GA KTM 5           5
61.Gary Vallish COPLEY, OH HSQ 5     5       
62.Terry Brumfield PITTSBORO, NC HON 4     4       
63.John Johns WATAUGA, TX KTM 4           4
64.Robert Ornitz JEFFERSON HILLS, PA KTM 3     3       
65.Timothy Abernathy KEVIL, KY YAM 2           2
66.Mike Allen CARROLL, OH HSQ 2     2       
67.Gary Gallison SWEETWATER, TN KTM 1           1
68.John J Pappa Jr HUBBARD, OH KTM 1     1