AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Chris Barbre FAIRFIELD, IL HON 83   13  11   25  18 16
2.Chuck A Lemaster GLADEVILLE, TN UNK 73    30 18      25
3.Steve Endras LEBANON, IN YAM 60   30       30  
4.David Galiano WESTON, WV HON 55     25      30
5.Randy Martin MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 39   18       21  
6.Samuel Vanhorn HORSHAM, PA YAM 39  18    21      
7.Chris Sharp FAIRFIELD, CT YAM 35     14      21
8.Jason Adams MOORESVILLE, IN YAM 31   16       15  
9.Kevin Bell BOLTON, CT HON 30         30   
10.Josh Miller BERKSHIRE, NY KAW 30       30     
11.Frank Rockino EWING, NJ HSQ 30  30          
12.Shannon Woods BONNYMAN, KY HSB 30        30    
13.Shawn Phillips LYKENS, PA UNK 30      30      
14.Toby Akin ATLANTA, GA HON 3030            
15.Jeffrey Husted OAKLEY, CA KTM 30     30       
16.David Hood BEL AIR, MD HON 27  13    14      
17.Brian Robey NEEDHAM, IN UNK 25          25  
18.Paul White TORRINGTON, CT KTM 25         25   
19.Daniel Conway HARFORD, NY KAW 25       25     
20.Robert J Keiser MOUNTAIN TOP, PA UNK 25      25      
21.C Ryan Brehab AREADIA, IN KTM 25   25         
22.Michael Benjamin VINELAND, NJ KTM 25  25          
23.Alex Rodriguez MARIETTA, GA HSQ 2525            
24.Frederick Hansen YORK, PA KTM 24     13 11      
25.Scott Bairstow BROOKLINE, NH YAM 21         21   
26.David Stickland FREEVILLE, NY YAM 21       21     
27.Jerimy Hanlin GLASFORD, IL HON 21   21         
28.Robert Mccuen VINELAND, NJ YAM 21  21          
29.Luke Boswell SYLVANIA, GA KTM 2121            
30.Eric Terrell MIDDLETOWN, IN KTM 21     21       
31.Bo Kaeser FRANK, TN KTM 18           18
32.Ralph Fedoruk SOUTHINGTON, CT HON 18         18   
33.Travis Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 18       18     
34.Josh Aronson BROOKLYN, NY UNK 18      18      
35.Chad Wade CORNELIA, GA KTM 1818            
36.Dustin Malicoat ROACHDALE, IN YAM 16          16  
37.Jon Roorda OVID, NY KAW 16       16     
38.Mark E Charette COHOES, NY KTM 16     16       
39.Christopher Walmer PALMYRA, PA UNK 16      16      
40.Justin Lipick HIGHTSTOWN, NJ HON 16  16          
41.Todd Smith BRUNSWICK, GA UNK 1616            
42.Ryan Brehob ARCADIA, IN KTM 15           15
43.Matthew T Bonney SUSSEX, NJ KTM 15       15     
44.Charles Hansen HANOVER, PA KTM 15     15       
45.Corey Lucas UNK 15      15      
46.Paul Helms BARLINVILLE, IL UNK 15   15         
47.Kevin E Wulf BELVIDERE, NJ YAM 15  15          
48.Wesley Triplette CANTON, GA UNK 1515            
49.Steven Livingston SPENCER, IN YAM 14          14  
50.Jason Dzikiewicz GROTON, NY HON 14       14     
51.Jason Drake CHARLESTON, IL BET 14   14         
52.Michael Phillips BRIDGETON, NJ KTM 14  14          
53.Bill Brotzman SAYRE, PA YAM 13       13     
54.Jason Mertz ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 13      13      
55.Jeffery A Elliott LODI, NY KTM 12       12     
56.Shannon D Hatfield LOGAN, OH YAM 12     12       
57.Dan Steel GARDNERS, PA UNK 12      12      
58.Eric Jensen MILTON, DE HON 12  12          
59.Mark Calandra ROME, NY KTM 11       11     
60.Aaron Shelton BRYN MAWR, PA KTM 11  11          
61.Jim Irons SAYRE, PA YAM 10       10     
62.Shawn Miller WILLOW GROVE, PA KTM 9       9     
63.Shane Isbell LAWRENCEVILLE, PA YAM 8       8     
64.Shane M Saxon ATHENS, PA KTM 7       7