AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 85    30  30 25     
2.Chris Mcgomery RUSHVILLE, OH YAM 60     30      30
3.Kyle Binhack MONROVIA, IN KTM 51   30       21  
4.Randy Whitcomb BELMONT, ME KTM 48       30  18   
5.Stephen Phares CIRCLEVILLE, WV HON 43     25      18
6.Stephen Evangelista POTTSVILLE, PA YAM 39  18    21      
7.Jeremiah Downhour LANCASTER, OH YAM 37     16      21
8.Caid Griffin ELDORADO, IL KTM 35        21   14
9.Kenny Teagarden MONROVIA, IN YAM 34   16       18  
10.Andrew C France MASSILLON, OH KAW 31     6      25
11.Khris Charpentier MILLBURY, MA KTM 30         30   
12.Ross Waggoner DANVILLE, IN KTM 30          30  
13.Cole L Kirchoff VINCENNES, IN YAM 30        30    
14.Jonathan Edel PALMERTON, PA YAM 30  30          
15.Cameron Allen CANTON, GA KTM 3030            
16.Brett Fulk CENTER POINT, IN KTM 25          25  
17.Greyden Hooper BELMONT, ME HON 25         25   
18.Charles Lengle PINE GROVE, PA UNK 25      25      
19.Joseph A Scarfi PITTSFIELD, VT UNK 25    25        
20.Jeremy Robinson WEST TERRA HAUTE, IN YAM 25   25         
21.Andy Kraus BOONVILLE, IN GAS 25        25    
22.Joseph Ferraro WEST CREEK, NJ KTM 25  25          
23.Corey Coursey GRANITEVILLE, SC KTM 2525            
24.Justin S Walker LAKEWOOD, CO KTM 21         21   
25.Robert Chandler III WAVERLY, NY KAW 21       21     
26.David R Smith JACKSONBURG, WV KTM 21     21       
27.Rob Kavanaugh HARRIETTON, NY UNK 21    21        
28.Brett Holmer BURKER HILL, IL YAM 21   21         
29.Ronald Biauce UNKNOWN, HON 21  21          
30.Alva Davis PERRY, GA KTM 2121            
31.Alex Bailey LYNNVILLE, IN KTM 18        18    
32.Aaron Lewis PINE CITY, NY KTM 18       18     
33.Aaron J Coxen NEW CUMBERLAND, WV HON 18     18       
34.Chad Webster ROCK GLEN, PA UNK 18      18      
35.Colin Carpenter CANADAIGUA, NY UNK 18    18        
36.Tim Smith MOORESVILLE, IN KAW 18   18         
37.Chris Doran KINGSPORT, TN GAS 1818            
38.Cody Dile LYLES, TN KAW 16           16
39.Joseph Dynes COLUMBUS, IN YAM 16          16  
40.Nicholas Penna ADAMS, MA KTM 16         16   
41.Cody Rinsch FLAT ROCK, IL KTM 16        16    
42.Chad Tierney CONKLIN, NY YAM 16       16     
43.Christian Crum BAYVILLE, NJ HON 16  16          
44.Jared Keller VEEDERSBURG, IN HON 15          15  
45.Randi Hastings LINCOLN, RI HON 15         15   
46.Rex Nuhring LYNNVILLE, IN YAM 15        15    
47.Frederick Bane KEYSER, WV KTM 15           15
48.Matt T Branham PATASKALA, OH HON 15     15       
49.Andrew Beyers OCONEE, IL HON 15   15         
50.Martin Tomlayn HADDON HEIGHTS, NJ KTM 15  15          
51.Preston Weiler NEW PALESTINE, IN YAM 14        14    
52.Larry Hopper TARENTUM, PA KAW 14     14       
53.Kyle Williams CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KTM 14   14         
54.Andrew Barrow SICKLERVILLE, NJ UNK 14  14          
55.Daniel M Berry CLARKSBURG, WV KTM 13           13
56.Jesse Kildow ELIZABETH, PA HON 13     13       
57.Jeremy Dunkley W TERRE HAUTE, IN KTM 13   13         
58.Andrew James COATESVILLE, PA KTM 13  13          
59.Joseph C Geyer Jr PITTSBURGH, PA KTM 12     12       
60.Elijah Bean FREETOWN, IN KTM 12           12
61.Kevin Ayscue BRANDYWINE, MD GAS 12  12          
62.Benjamin Thomas WHITWELL, TN YAM 11           11
63.Ricardo Angelini ANTIOCH, CA SUZ 11     11       
64.Ronald R Bordner NEWBURGH, IN KTM 10           10
65.Peyton J Randolph BALTIMORE, OH HSQ 10     10       
66.Jerad Mangrum BON AQUA, TN HON 9           9
67.Clint R Masters MORGANTOWN, WV KTM 9     9       
68.Chance Maxwell BRIDGEPORT, WV HON 8           8
69.Preston Blake MOSELEY, VA KTM 8     8       
70.Austin Williams TRAFALGAR, IN HON 7           7
71.Kody A Kinnison NELSONVILLE, OH KAW 7     7