AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Tegan Temple WEST CHESTER, PA UNK 24030  30  30 30 30 30 30 30   
2.Robert Civiletti GREENDELL, NJ UNK 17821  25 25 18 10 18 25 25 11   
3.Heath Holman MT CARMEL, IL KAW 85   21  12   21  16 15
4.Michael Maresca Jr HANNAWA FALLS, NY KTM 71    25 25  21     
5.Sam Shaver CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KTM 48   18       30  
6.Keagan Lee CROWN POINT, IN KTM 48   30       18  
7.Larry W Freund POLAND, IN KTM 43     18      25
8.Beau Lang CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KTM 39   14       25  
9.Curt V Guisler MCDONALD, OH HSQ 39     21      18
10.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 37  16    21      
11.Paul Plewa STONEY CREEK, ON UNK 36    21 15       
12.Joshua Cartwright BARTLETT, TN YAM 30           30
13.Holt Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA UNK 28    16   12     
14.Jake Surprenant MAPLEVILLE, RI YAM 25         25   
15.Joseph Sichelstiel MANCHESTER, MD UNK 25      25      
16.Jacob Lilly CHATTANOOGA, TN UNK 2525            
17.Vincent Smith NASHVILLE, IN KTM 21          21  
18.Ryan Vezina HARRISVILLE, RI KTM 21         21   
19.Dalton Cross GAINSBORO, TN KTM 21           21
20.Kevin Hiller Jr BLACKWOOD, NJ KTM 21  21          
21.Harrison J Schreiner NEWTOWN, CT KTM 18         18   
22.Justus Georges LYNNVILLE, IN YAM 18        18    
23.Alex Dzikiewicz GROTON, NY KAW 18       18     
24.Chad Risdon-friebel MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 18  18          
25.Kevin Agee MILLEDGEVILLE, GA KTM 1818            
26.Zachary Leone WORCESTER, MA KTM 16         16   
27.Blake Rinsch FLAT ROCK, IL KTM 16        16    
28.Josh Lord OWEGO, NY KTM 16       16     
29.Will Hart LIGONIER, PA KTM 16     16       
30.Todd M Holleran FEASTERVILLE TR, PA UNK 16      16      
31.Luke E Wykoff BEDFORD, IN KTM 16   16         
32.Brent Spaulding KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 16           16
33.Jack Friday FAYETTEVILLE, GA KTM 1616            
34.Nathan Prouty BENNINGTON, VT KTM 15         15   
35.Wyatt Shuman ROME, PA KTM 15       15     
36.Jacob Alexander UNKNOWN, UNK 15    15        
37.Wade Thompson CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN KTM 15   15         
38.Corby Gill DOVER, PA KTM 15  15          
39.Lemuel Wooten III ELGIN, SC KTM 1515            
40.Michael E Jones MEMPHIS, TN YAM 14           14
41.Zacharey Zins WINDHAM, NH KTM 14         14   
42.Charlie Thayer RICHFORD, NY KTM 14       14     
43.Casey Leatherman VALE, NC KTM 14     14       
44.Brenden A Vaneenwyk STAFFORD, NY YAM 14    14        
45.Greg Wilson CENTER VALLEY, PA YAM 14  14          
46.Houston Taylor LEXINGTON, SC KTM 1414            
47.Luke Johnston BUSKIRK, NY KTM 13         13   
48.John Willis SHERBURNE, NY KTM 13       13     
49.Zachary S Ferrence BELLE VERNON, PA KTM 13     13       
50.Jake Butterly SUSSEX, NJ KTM 13  13          
51.Kyle Daigle SUWANEE, GA KTM 1313            
52.Luke Yanke ASHFORD, CT KTM 12         12   
53.Andrew Uveges FORDKED RIVER, NJ SUZ 12  12          
54.Thomas Hamilton ENTERPRISE, AL HSQ 1212            
55.Rusty D Hunter GLOUSTER, OH KTM 11     11       
56.John Dwyer MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 11  11          
57.Douglas Warfle Jr CEDARVILLE, NJ YAM 10  10          
58.Nick Tanthorey LITTLE HOCKING, OH KTM 9     9       
59.Thomas Shughart CARLISLE, PA KAW 9  9          
60.Donald Robers LOGAN, OH HON 8     8