AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.John R Beaver GRAY, TN UNK 16716  30 25 25 16 25 30     
2.Joe Kessler CANTON, MA UNK 6918  21   15      15
3.Ryan A Edixon CONNEAUAT, OH UNK 59    30 14 15      
4.Wayne Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ KAW 55  25    30      
5.Phil Smith LORAIN, OH KTM 55     25      30
6.Jeffrey Lauth AVON, IN KTM 51   21       30  
7.Shawn Remington NEW SALEM, PA YAM 42     21      21
8.Jeff Weir ROACHDALE, IN HON 37   12       25  
9.Chris Dudgeon CAYUTA, NY HON 34    18   16     
10.Matt W Beaty CHARLOTTE, NC YAM 31     18      13
11.Jeff Odell WOODFORD, VT KTM 30         30   
12.Cory Maryan ANDERSON, IN KTM 30   30         
13.Marty Michels BURLINGTON, KY KAW 30        30    
14.Joe Marsh TARENTUM, PA YAM 30     30       
15.Michael Grizzle DAHLONEGA, GA BET 3030            
16.Evan Chochrek PLYMOUTH, MA YAM 25         25   
17.Jeremy D Garrett HENDERSON, KY KTM 25        25    
18.David Barnes LANSING, NY HSQ 25       25     
19.Dale Sweigart MANHEIM, PA UNK 2525            
20.Josh Scott LAMAR, MS KTM 25           25
21.Jonathon Choquette SAVOY, MA KTM 21         21   
22.Jeffrey Hart NEWFIELD, NY KTM 21       21     
23.Jason A Wills SELLERSVILLE, PA UNK 21      21      
24.Ryan Kaza ROCHESTER, NY UNK 21    21        
25.Mark Hutchinson STONE MOUNTAIN, GA HSQ 2121            
26.William M Langley HARRIMAN, TN HON 18           18
27.Bob Simeon PUTNEY, VT KTM 18         18   
28.Jeff Schneider FREEVILLE, NY HON 18       18     
29.Mathew Remaley MILL HALL, PA UNK 18      18      
30.Shane Harman LITEFIELD, IL HSQ 18   18         
31.Jack Daniel Mattera MARMORA, NJ KTM 18  18          
32.Joslie R Cutillas APOPKA, FL KTM 16           16
33.Rory C Teter NEW RINGGOLD, PA UNK 16      16      
34.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 16    16        
35.John C Ryan OAKLAWN, IL HSQ 16   16         
36.Aaron Cree STREET, MD KTM 16  16          
37.Brett Bavisotto GRAND ISLAND, NY HSQ 15       15     
38.Gary Alger HILTON, NY UNK 15    15        
39.Randy Southard SPRINGFIELD, IL YAM 15   15         
40.Daniel Nelson SALEM, NH GAS 15  15          
41.Mike Kilduff SAYLORSBURG, PA UNK 1515            
42.Brent James MURFREESBORO, TN KTM 14           14
43.Christian Cotter MIDDLETOWN, NY KTM 14       14     
44.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA UNK 14      14      
45.Chris Jewell NASHVILLE, IN KTM 14   14         
46.Joseph Cichon SELLERSVILLE, PA KTM 14  14          
47.Michael Casale JOHNSONVILLE, NY GAS 13       13     
48.Kirk M Allen PICKERINGTON, OH HSQ 13     13       
49.Troy Pressnall INDIANAPOLIS, IN YAM 13   13         
50.Steven Holmes CEDARVILLE, NJ KAW 13  13          
51.Robert Kitchen EXTON, PA KTM 12  12          
52.Keith Jeziorski SOUTH PARK, PA YAM 12     12       
53.John P Mentzel CINCINNATI, OH HON 11     11       
54.Ron A Myers FAIRCHANCE, PA YAM 10     10       
55.Jamie Hansen BRECKSVILLE, OH YAM 9     9