AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Zach Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 19315  16 30 21 8  30 30  30 13
2.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSB 13610  12 12   21 12 25 18 16 10
3.Dieter Willenbrock DOWNINGTOWN, PA KTM 92  25  30 7 30      
4.Adam Bonneur MORRISON, IL KAW 60     30      30
5.Chase Bishop MONTEREY, TN YAM 5530     16      9
6.Trevor J Walter NEWARK VALLEY, NY KTM 47    14   25    8
7.Cooper Bailey DURANT, OK YAM 46     25      21
8.Chris Douglas CINCINNATI, OH KTM 4625     21       
9.Justin Sode ZANESVILLE, OH KTM 4616     14      16
10.Justin Tucker MEDWAY, MA UNK 4414  30          
11.Derick Vehling MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 40   25       15  
12.Michael Wozny BRUNSWICK, OH YAM 38     13      25
13.Alex Witkowski NORTH LIBERTY, IN KTM 37   16       21  
14.Ryan J West WELLSBORO, PA KTM 36    18   18     
15.Trevor A Bollinger ELK PARK, NC KTM 33     18      15
16.Christopher Miller MARTINSVILLE, IN KTM 33   15       18  
17.Andrew Acton OAKDALE, CT KTM 30         30   
18.Andrew Bonville ACUSHNET, MA YAM 25         25   
19.Ryan D Francis DUPONT, PA UNK 25      25      
20.Sean Doran LEWISBERRY, PA UNK 25    25        
21.David Dunnuck COLUMBUS, IN KTM 25          25  
22.Greg Mcdonal MAY LANDING, NJ UNK 249  15          
23.Colton L Anderson ELIZABETH, WV SUZ 2413     11       
24.Spencer Burke EAST PEORIA, IL KAW 23   21  2       
25.Peter Matteau II CHEPACHET, RI YAM 21         21   
26.Nathan Page SOUTH PLYMOUTH, NY YAM 21       21     
27.Myles Miller MAR LIN, PA KTM 21  21          
28.Alex Mcree GAINSVILLE, GA KTM 2121            
29.Corey O Macdonald CLEVELAND, SC YAM 18           18
30.Jeff Kaylor GILLESPIE, IL HSQ 18   18         
31.David Worden VINELAND, NJ YAM 18  18          
32.Austin Mount THORNVILLE, OH UNK 1818            
33.Lenny Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 16       16     
34.Matthew Ruby GREENE, NY YAM 16    16        
35.Steven Ryan ROCK TAVERN, NY KTM 15       15     
36.Seth Eberhardt LYONS, NY UNK 15    15        
37.Zach Klamfoth CANAL WINCHESTE, OH KTM 15     15       
38.Matthew Quick UNADILLA, NY KTM 14       14     
39.Grant Bodmer MEDOTA, IL KTM 14   14         
40.Robert Lapinski COATESVILLE, PA KTM 14  14          
41.Damon Prince LEXINGTON, TN SUZ 14           14
42.Nate Canning HAMILTON, NY KTM 13       13     
43.Katlin Helms CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 13   13         
44.Marvin Scanland HAMPSTEAD, MD KTM 13  13          
45.Edward G Barth CANTON, OH KTM 12     12       
46.Robbie Leese Jr HANOVER, PA KAW 1212            
47.Scott Summers PETERSBURG, KY HON 12           12
48.Sammy Dorris GREENBRIER, TN KAW 11           11
49.Chad Mccutcheon SAYRE, PA KTM 11       11     
50.Nick Tannehill BLOOMINGTON, IN KTM 11   11         
51.Sergio Bassani TRENTON, NJ KTM 11  11          
52.Tyler Mccreight COLUMBIA, PA UNK 1111            
53.Josh Barker MT CARMEL, TN KTM 10     10       
54.Chris Garske GREENCASTLE, IN YAM 10   10         
55.Ty Evans ROARING BROOK T, PA KTM 10  10          
56.James Steiner VAN ETTEN, NY KTM 10     3      7
57.James Steiner Jr VANETTEN, NY KTM 9     9       
58.Rick Adams Jr MILLVILLE, NJ GAS 9  9          
59.David M Wright BEAR, DE KAW 8  8          
60.Michael Soudas DUPONT, PA KTM 7  7          
61.Matthew Crouch PITTSBURG, TX HON 6           6
62.Ty Gray WAVERLY, WV HON 6     6       
63.Mark Dipasquale PORT NORRIS, NJ HON 6  6          
64.Nathan F Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV KTM 5     5       
65.Adam Barr GRANT, AL KTM 5           5
66.Bob Dunlap WAVERLY, WV YAM 4     4       
67.Isaac J Faine SEVEN MILE, OH YAM 1     1