AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10RD11RD12
2-135-15-86-57-37-107-238-219-1810-1610-3011-6
1.Kevin T Kilmer DRYDEN, NY UNK 60    30   30     
2.Zachary Nash VINCENNES, IN KTM 55     25      30
3.Grant Baylor BELTON, SC KTM 5130     21       
4.Aaron Plessinger HAMILTON, OH YAM 43     30      13
5.Anthony Utley DANVILLE, IN KTM 42   12       30  
6.Blake Ricketts LYNVILLE, IN YAM 39   9     30    
7.Chad Salter PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 38  8    30      
8.Samuel Evans SAINT ALBANS, WV KTM 37     16      21
9.Nolan Cypher FAIRMOUNT CITY, PA YAM 33     15      18
10.Todd Pecka GREENE, NY YAM 33    18   15     
11.John Kelley HARWINTON, CT KTM 30         30   
12.Kyleer Vance DANVILLE, IL HSQ 30   30         
13.Ben Smith GREAT MEADOWS, NJ HSQ 30  30          
14.Zackary Mccutcheon WAVERLY, NY UNK 30    25   5     
15.Joshua R Brown PITTSBURGH, PA YAM 27     13      14
16.Justin Solo MILLBURY, MA KTM 25         25   
17.Brandon Hayes FREEVILLE, NY HON 25       25     
18.Matt Dillon UNK 25      25      
19.Kyle Bylsma FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 25  25          
20.Drexel Payne EVANSVILLE, IN YAM 25        25    
21.Dillon Swaim LILBURN, GA KTM 2525            
22.Zach B Love LEBANON, IN KTM 25           25
23.Daniel Janus BENLD, IL GAS 25   25         
24.Leonard Rehatchek NESQUEHONING, PA YAM 25  9    16      
25.Dillon Inggs BLACKSBURG, SC UNK 2412     12       
26.Ty Kipp BENNINGTON, VT KTM 21         21   
27.Adam Wilson MESHUPPEN, PA YAM 21       21     
28.Hunter Murphy NOXEN, PA UNK 21      21      
29.Bobby Springer KENNEDY, NY UNK 21    21        
30.Alex Perry NEW LENOX, IL SUZ 21   21         
31.Sean Gaughan VINELAND, NJ HON 21  21          
32.Mike Moore LAWRENCEVILLE, IL YAM 21        21    
33.Josh Anderson WINTERVILLE, GA KTM 2121            
34.Timmy Hunter NORWOOD, PA KTM 21  3    18      
35.Zachary J Lupole MONTROSE, PA YAM 20     11  9     
36.Beau Viens LINCOLN, RI KAW 18         18   
37.Kyle J Davis CORTLAND, NY SUZ 18       18     
38.Mark L Heresco Jr INDIANOLA, PA YAM 18     18       
39.Cody Bollinger ORION, IL KTM 18   18         
40.William Schoeneberg FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 18  18          
41.Ryan Chunta CUMMING, GA KTM 1818            
42.Brandon Ferguson JOELTON, TN YAM 16           16
43.Jeremy Masse ATTLEBORO, MA KTM 16         16   
44.Kyle Trantham MANSFIELD, PA KTM 16       16     
45.Jacob Rowland CAMPBELLSBURG, IN YAM 16   16         
46.Andrew Suter KEYSER, WV HON 16  16          
47.Dale Wakefield ALBRIGHTSVILLE, PA UNK 1616            
48.Christopher Meadows SHADE, OH KTM 15           15
49.Daniel J Barrett PLAINVILLE, MA KTM 15         15   
50.Tim Reid CEILLESPIE, IL HSQ 15   15         
51.Russell Sheppard BRIDGETON, NJ HON 15  15          
52.Tyler Carter STANTON, AL KTM 1515            
53.Dj Lis BRIDGEWATER, CT SUZ 14         14   
54.Zak Sargeant MANSFIELD, PA HON 14       14     
55.Ron Willis CLEMENTON, NJ YAM 14  14          
56.Louis L Smith JOHNSON CITY, TN KTM 14     14       
57.Steven Squire INDIANAPOLIS, IN KTM 1414            
58.Brandon Freeman COLUMBUS, IN YAM 14   14         
59.Donald Hopkins III LEE, MA KTM 13         13   
60.Anthony Hoskins NEWARK VALLEY, NY SUZ 13       13     
61.Steve Donick SPRINGFIELD, IL HSQ 13   13         
62.Brent Robbins MILLVILLE, NJ HON 13  13          
63.Kody Fennell ROCKMART, GA YAM 1313            
64.Justin Sokol WINSTED, CT HON 12         12   
65.Brian Robinson WELLSBORO, PA YAM 12       12     
66.Ryan Slane AUBURN, PA YAM 12  12          
67.Tom Ducharome BETHEL, CT YAM 11         11   
68.Jacob Labarre BINGHAMTON, NY YAM 11       11     
69.Andrew Porter VILLA GROVE, IL HSQ 11   11         
70.James L Jackson PITTSGROVE, NJ YAM 11  11          
71.Steve Henson LANDRUM, SC KTM 1111            
72.Gary Girgasky BETHLEHEM, CT KTM 10         10   
73.Neil Miller WILLSEYVILLE, NY YAM 10       10     
74.John Fahey PASCOUG, RI YAM 10     10       
75.Colt Converse AUPAN, IL YAM 10   10         
76.Addeli Held TABERNACLE, NJ KTM 10  10          
77.Nick Kordana CHESHIRE, MA KTM 9         9   
78.Jacob Heins WINSTED, CT HSQ 8         8   
79.Nathan Couse CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY YAM 8       8     
80.Dylan Corcoran BENNINGTON, VT YAM 7         7   
81.Matthew Ruby GREENE, NY YAM 7       7     
82.Nicholas Mccollough DENVILLE, NJ HON 7  7          
83.Justin Hunter JERICHO, VT KAW 6         6   
84.Dylan Zimmer BRACKTONDALE, NY YAM 6       6     
85.Jesse Gill DOVER, PA YAM 6  6          
86.Robert Jones WOODSTOWN, NJ KTM 5  5          
87.Jeff Merrill BEAR, DE KAW 4  4          
88.Brian Rowan VINELAND, NJ HON 2  2          
89.Richard Kivela QUAKERTOWN, PA KAW 1  1