AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Chris Sharp FAIRLFIELD, CT YAM 13525 25 25 30 30    
2.Corey Lucas HEGINS, PA UNK 46   21 25    
3.Jason Mertz ELIZABETHTOWN, PA KTM 4410   16 18    
4.Caleb Chesser NEWMAN, GA YAM 3921 18       
5.Aaron Denny BECKLEY, WV YAM 3418 16       
6.Philip S Mccoy RADCLIFF, KY HON 30       30
7.Josh Miller BINGHAMTON, NY KAW 30      30  
8.Eric Keranen HOYT LAKES, MN HON 30     30   
9.Douglas S Nordberg MILLVILLE, NJ HON 30  30      
10.Kenny Blankschaen CANFIELD, OH YAM 30 30       
11.Leaman Able ABBEVILLE, SC KTM 3030        
12.Aaron J Shelton BRYN MAWR, PA KTM 30  14  16    
13.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA HON 3016 14       
14.Timothy Fuller JACKSON, GA KTM 2715 12       
15.Ray Woods KAW 25       25
16.Matthew T Bonney WANTAGE, NJ KTM 25      25  
17.Mark Mcgaa SAINT PAUL, MN UNK 25     25   
18.James Baker ULSTER PARK, NY UNK 25   25     
19.Jackie L Puntney EVANSVILLE, IN YAM 21       21
20.Shawn Miller WILLOW GROVE, PA KTM 21      21  
21.Jason Heim LAKEVILLE, MN KTM 21     21   
22.Jonathan Arnone LAKE ARIEL, PA KAW 21    21    
23.Nestor I Teran WOODSIDE, NY KAW 21  21      
24.Fred W Beckert ZANESVILLE, OH KTM 21 21       
25.Matthew Bennett HAUBSTADT, IN KTM 18       18
26.Christopher E Ingrassia SAYRE, PA YAM 18      18  
27.Joel Artmann ELK RIVER, MN UNK 18     18   
28.Patrick Marsiglia SPARKS, MD UNK 18   18     
29.Chirstian Teran GLENDALE, NY HON 18  18      
30.Ryan Brehob ARCADIA, IN KTM 179 8       
31.Jason A Pasquale WALDEN, NY KTM 16      16  
32.Tom Pihl MINNETONKA, MN UNK 16     16   
33.Kevin Ross UNK, UNK 16  16      
34.Steve Stettler MANSFIELD, NY KAW 15      15  
35.Dale Henkers UNK 15     15   
36.Andrew L Haugh RED LION, PA UNK 15   15     
37.Bob Mueller RIVERTON, NJ YAM 15  15      
38.George Havelow III NEWARK, DE YAM 15    15    
39.John Coler PHILO, OH KTM 15 15       
40.Chris Miller WAVERLY, NY YAM 14      14  
41.Daniel C Banks ANDOVER, MN KTM 14     14   
42.Marty Wilson PERKASIE, PA UNK 14    14    
43.Matthew Gibas NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 14   14     
44.Marcus Lemon BRISTOL, TN HON 1414        
45.Dirk Engle ERWIN, TN KTM 144 10       
46.William Norwood RICHMOND HILL, GA YAM 147 7       
47.Jason Kemp HOMER, NY KAW 13      13  
48.Rareiel Martinez UNK 13     13   
49.John Gravatt CARLISLE, PA UNK 13   13     
50.James E Lasco POTTSVILLE, PA YAM 13    13    
51.Newell B Pettit DORCHESTER, NJ UNK 13  13      
52.Brent Maynard GENOA, WV YAM 13 13       
53.Anthony Stout BRISTOL, VA GAS 1313        
54.Ryan Richardson MONTICELLO, NY KAW 12      12  
55.Noah Garrison DULUTH, MN UNK 12     12   
56.Eric Figurelle BEL AIR, MD UNK 12   12     
57.Juan Quelal WOODSIDE, NY HON 12  12      
58.Jason Lyle RURAL, PA YAM 1212        
59.Dave Synesael NEWARK, NY YAM 11      11  
60.Benjamin J Richel ZIMMERMAN, MN UNK 11     11   
61.Randy Childs WHITE HALL, MD UNK 11   11     
62.Steve Silvers NEWPORT, NJ UNK 11  11      
63.Jeremy Teem FRANKLIN, NC YAM 11 11       
64.Michael Haid CHARLESTON, WV KTM 1111        
65.Teddy Bird BARTON, NY HON 10      10  
66.Steven Herzog BIWABIK, MN UNK 10     10   
67.Ernest Frack BOYERTOWN, PA KAW 10   10     
68.Angelo Zaccardo BRIDGEPORT, PA YAM 9   9     
69.Jason Haithcock CHARLOTTE, NC HON 9 9       
70.Damian Ercole DEVON, PA UNK 8   8     
71.Jim Bark THOMSON, IL KTM 88        
72.John Fertig ELEANOR, WV YAM 6 6       
73.William A Jones BRISTOL, VA SUZ 66        
74.Robert E Butts WESTMINSTER, SC KTM 5 5       
75.Jabos Davis HARLEM, GA YAM 55        
76.Ryan Bateman WEST UNION, SC SUZ 33