AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Ryan M Meehan BUDD LAKE, NJ HON 66  16 12 11  15 12
2.Jonathan Edel PALMERTON, PA YAM 60  30  30    
3.Joseph J Greco MAYFIELD, PA UNK 55   4 21  30  
4.Charles Hp Lengle PINE GROVE, PA YAM 55   30 25    
5.Chris Leschak SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA UNK 43   10 12  21  
6.Jason T Hoskins CENTERTOWN, KY YAM 30       30
7.Cole Miller GOOD THUNDER, MN UNK 30     30   
8.Stephen Evangelista POTTSVILLE, PA YAM 30   16 14    
9.Chad B Webster SUGARLOAF, PA YAM 26   11 15    
10.Mark Carter YAM 25       25
11.Brian K Fenner NORTH SYRACUSE, NY HON 25      25  
12.Nate Tachery STACY, MN UNK 25     25   
13.Charles Hansen HANOVER, PA UNK 25   25     
14.David A Kough NORTH HALEDON, NJ KTM 25  25      
15.Isaac W Loehr NEWBURGH, IN HON 21       21
16.Jon Belanger MCGREGOR, MN UNK 21     21   
17.Richard J Mespirit STONE RIDGE, NY UNK 21   21     
18.Zachary T Keen ESTELL MANOR, NJ UNK 21  21      
19.Brett Webster ROCK GLEN, PA UNK 20   7 13    
20.Richard C Francesconi Jr PENNSAUKEN, NJ YAM 20  13  7    
21.Jeffery M Drysdale EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 18       18
22.Larry Makley BLOSSBURG, PA KAW 18      18  
23.James Guy UNK 18     18   
24.Michael Brennan POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 18    18    
25.Jordan A Waybright LEBANON, PA YAM 18   18     
26.Matthew Carman HARTLY, DE SUZ 18  18      
27.Scott Deboer PINE GROVE, PA UNK 17   9 8    
28.Travis B Carter NEWBURGH, IN YAM 16       16
29.John Ellersick MARION, NY HON 16      16  
30.Mike Thelen ALBANY, MN UNK 16     16   
31.James Andrew KTM 16    16    
32.Chad Weisman HUNTINGBURG, IN YAM 15       15
33.Cody Matthees LAKE PARK, MN UNK 15     15   
34.Frederic Hansen III HANOVER, PA KTM 15   15     
35.Dan Duzenski CLEMENTON, NJ UNK 15  15      
36.Sam Weisman HUNTINGBURG, IN YAM 14       14
37.Jhonattan Jose NEW WINDSOR, NY HON 14      14  
38.Brian Wagner ELGIN, MN UNK 14     14   
39.Piotr Slabiak EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ UNK 14   14     
40.Steaven E Dav Is SAINT LEONARD, MD HON 14  14      
41.John Oliver CARMI, IL KTM 13       13
42.Dan Sill LANSING, NY GAS 13      13  
43.Jason P Schmidt WESTMINSTER, MD UNK 13   13     
44.Jordan Behrens NEW WINDSOR, NY YAM 12      12  
45.William L Grove CAVETOWN, MD UNK 12  12      
46.Marty S Clark CARMI, IL YAM 11       11
47.Daniel A Davis SAINT LEONARD, MD UNK 11  11      
48.Justin C Clark DIXON, KY HON 10       10
49.Randy K Massie ELKTON, MD YAM 10    10    
50.Michael A Bernal WOODSTOCK, MD UNK 10  10      
51.Jesse C Riggin WARWICK, MD KTM 9    9    
52.Zane Farrington TUCKERTON, NJ YAM 9  9      
53.Jozek Wida GARFIELD, NJ UNK 8   8     
54.Steve C Sutton MILLVILLE, NJ UNK 8  8      
55.Eric Goldsborough BRIDGETON, NJ KAW 7  7      
56.Michael J Wilcha CARBONDALE, PA KAW 6    6    
57.Steven Hebel HAWTHORNE, NJ UNK 6   6     
58.Matthew Rout MARRIOTTSVILLE, MD YAM 6  6      
59.Tyler Mcdonald NOXEN, PA KAW 5   5     
60.Michael Reid UNK, YAM 5  5      
61.Franklin E Page Jr CEDARVILLE, NJ KAW 4  4      
62.Lee Schrack LEBANON, PA UNK 3   3     
63.Gerald Eves FEASTERVILLE, PA UNK 2   2     
64.Jan Mierzwa GARFIELD, NJ UNK 1   1