AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Chris Campfield STEVENSVILLE, PA KTM 759 21 18 6 21   
2.Jeffrey Sapanaro WARWICK, NY KTM 32 16  16    
3.Matt Cloyd WAVERLY, IL KTM 30      30
4.Chuck Orcutt DUNNELLON, FL SUZ 30     30  
5.Thomas Grogg BRIDGEPORT, WV HON 30    30   
6.Dave Karp FACTORYVILLE, PA KTM 30   30    
7.James Thelen FOWLER, MI KTM 30  30     
8.Brent Lehmann FREDERICK, MD YAM 30 30      
9.David Grosvenor WAYNESVILLE, MO YAM 3030       
10.Steve Shreiner WAYNE, PA KTM 27 18  9    
11.Erik Eiseman CHICAGO, IL KTM 25      25
12.John Indelicato FORT LAUDERDALE, FL KTM 25     25  
13.Anthony Swartz CARROLL, OH HSB 25    25   
14.Micky Bird CLARKS SUMMIT, PA HSQ 25   25    
15.Dean C Mathews CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI KTM 25  25     
16.Goran Udbinac FREDERICK, MD KTM 25 25      
17.Michael J Knibb FLORISSANT, MO KTM 2525       
18.Martin D Plumb SILVIS, IL KTM 21      21
19.Chad Titsworth BRADENTON, FL KAW 21     21  
20.James Prasek ROCKAWAY, NJ GAS 21   21    
21.James Johnson LAMBERTVILLE, MI KTM 21  21     
22.Duane T Heathman JEFFERSON CITY, MO KTM 2121       
23.Mickey Johnson CAMBRIDGE, IL KTM 18      18
24.David Chorazak PUNTA GORDA, FL YAM 18     18  
25.James Igleheart BRIDGEPORT, WV YAM 18    18   
26.Matt Lott SELINSGROVE, PA KTM 18   18    
27.James D Williams ELDON, MO KAW 1818       
28.Matthew L Hughes BETTENDORF, IA KTM 16      16
29.Ruben Escobar DELTONA, FL YAM 16     16  
30.Michael Lanning LOGAN, OH YAM 16    16   
31.James N Cain PERRYSBURG, OH SUZ 16  16     
32.Doug Thompson BALLWIN, MO YAM 1616       
33.Kevin M Purl ANDOVER, IL HON 15      15
34.Jason Kismarton LAKELAND, FL KAW 15     15  
35.Grant Ferreira GLEN ARM, MD KTM 15   15    
36.Scott Windsor COLLINSVILLE, IL KTM 1515       
37.Richard L Goff TARPON SPRINGS, FL HON 14     14  
38.Scott Karaschak LEWISBERRY, PA KTM 14   14    
39.Mike Northey SAINT PETERS, MO HON 1414       
40.Mariano Alvaro PALMETTO BAY, FL YAM 13     13  
41.Davy Driver ELYSBURG, PA YAM 13   13    
42.Patrick Harper TROY, MO KTM 1313       
43.Cade W Easley CLERMONT, FL YAM 12     12  
44.Larry Woehle STOCKHOLM, NJ HSQ 12   12    
45.Paul Williams BATTLEFIELD, MO YAM 1212       
46.Steven Schmidt PITTSFORD, NY UNK 11   11    
47.Michael Moruzzi SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 1111       
48.Bob Logan SUNBURY, PA HSQ 10   10    
49.Jamie D Mcdaniel GRAY SUMMIT, MO KTM 1010       
50.Ronald Bricker ROYERSFORD, PA HON 8   8    
51.Brian R Miller O'FALLON, IL KTM 88       
52.Masahide Akai MECHANICSBURG, PA KTM 7   7    
53.Aaron Kloppe CHADWICK, MO KTM 77       
54.Chris Byrnes O'FALLON, MO HON 66       
55.Matthew Kirk NORTH EAST, MD KAW 5   5    
56.Shannon E Brinley PACIFIC, MO KTM 55       
57.Jeffery Clark MOUNTAIN TOP, PA UNK 4   4    
58.Jason A Weidman READING, PA KAW 44       
59.Kenneth Beavers HEDGESVILLE, WV YAM 3   3    
60.Frank E Rogers Jr DE SOTO, MO KTM 33       
61.Joseph Brown JEFFERSON CITY, MO HON 22       
62.Darren Green SAINT ANN, MO KTM 11