AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Jamie James HARTFORD, TN HSQ 5525 30       
2.Ross Sheats DACULA, GA KTM 3813 25       
3.Geffter Goncalves PEABODY, MA KTM 30      30  
4.Joel D Pyfferoen BYRON, MN UNK 30     30   
5.Matthew Keefer MONROE TWP, PA UNK 30    30    
6.Kyle Mattison TROY, PA KTM 30   30     
7.Andrew Bennett UNKNOWN, UNK 30  30      
8.Dylan Dela Cruz VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 30       30
9.William Russell SUMTER, SC YAM 3030        
10.Patrick Rathe LYNCHBURG, VA SUZ 25       25
11.Bill Hester ENFIELD, NH KTM 25      25  
12.Daniel Johnson UNKNOWN, UNK 25     25   
13.Steven Moore HANOVER, PA UNK 25    25    
14.Gordon Drake ITHACA, NY UNK 25   25     
15.Tanner Hendershot MARION, MI KTM 25  25      
16.Michael Scott HARDY, VA YAM 21       21
17.Jim Frisbee PEMBROKE, MA YAM 21      21  
18.Jeremy L Linge DULUTH, MN UNK 21     21   
19.Joe Walls FOREST HILL, MD UNK 21    21    
20.Jeremy Vandracek ODESSA, NY KTM 21   21     
21.Del Schaeffer MACON, GA KTM 21 21       
22.Authur Sinnott WILMINGTON, NC KAW 2121        
23.Jaime D Forsland CEDAR, MN UNK 18     18   
24.Justin Stimmler GILBERSTILLVE, PA UNK 18    18    
25.Brentt Reese WELLSBORO, PA KTM 18   18     
26.Leon Fox CHARLESTON, SC HON 1818        
27.Travis A Cook MONTICELLO, MN UNK 16     16   
28.Justin D Allgyer NEW HOLLAND, PA UNK 16    16    
29.Kevin Youngs PINE CITY, NY KTM 16   16     
30.Bobby Wooldridge Jr. WOODSTOCK, GA HSQ 1616        
31.Bryan P Rogers MONTICELLO, MN UNK 15     15   
32.Zachary Sweigart MILLERSVILLE, PA UNK 15    15    
33.Zachary Cleland JAMESVILLE, NY UNK 15   15     
34.Andrew Bolton PAULINE, SC SUZ 1515        
35.Karl Parvi DULUTH, MN UNK 14     14   
36.David Jung SHOREHAM, NY UNK 14    14    
37.Kevin D Shedden TOWANDA, PA KTM 14   14     
38.Tommy Huffman MORAVIAN FALLS, NC YAM 1414        
39.Matt Kline PEQUOT LAKES, MN UNK 13     13   
40.Joseph Hensley ROUND HILL, VA UNK 13    13    
41.Tim Tagliavento ITHACA, NY UNK 13   13     
42.Mark D Venderwerf LAKEVILLE, MN YAM 12     12   
43.Joseph Stanton ELMIRA, NY KAW 12   12     
44.Talon L Abbott PACOLET, SC KAW 1212        
45.Andrew Brooks UNKNOWN, UNK 11   11     
46.Jason Brunson SUMTER, SC YAM 1111        
47.Nathan Brooks UNKNOWN, UNK 10   10     
48.Jonathan E Bolton PAULINE, SC YAM 1010        
49.Hayden Abbott ROEBUCK, SC SUZ 99        
50.Pat Jones KANNAPOLIS, NC HON 88        
51.Benjamin J Bell AIKEN, SC HON 77