AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Thad D Roberts CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 30      30
2.Kye Jacobsen DAYTONA BEACH, FL YAM 30     30  
3.Jonte Dille CHESTERHILL, OH KTM 30    30   
4.Logan R Ribbens ALLENDALE, MI KTM 30  30     
5.Dalton Bloom SUNBERRY, PA KTM 30 30      
6.Thomas Keber NANTICOKE, PA KTM 30 30      
7.Trey Massengale ROGERSVILLE, MO YAM 3030       
8.Mitchell L Bolomey CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 25      25
9.Justin Mack AUBERNDALE, FL YAM 25     25  
10.Tyler Stalter SUGAR GROVE, OH KTM 25    25   
11.Anthony M Cozza WYOMING, MI KTM 25  25     
12.Max Fernandez OTTSVILLE, PA KAW 25 25      
13.Jeremy Hill SHAMOKIN, PA HON 25 25      
14.Sean R Miller O'FALLON, IL KTM 2525       
15.Brian Sells BARTOW, FL HON 21     21  
16.Ryan Stalter SUGAR GROVE, OH YAM 21    21   
17.Ken Foster WYOMING, MI YAM 21  21     
18.Michael Shreiner WAYNE, PA KTM 21 21      
19.Riley W Shaffer DALMATIA, PA HON 21 21      
20.Austin Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 2121       
21.Jacob West BROOKSVILLE, FL KTM 18     18  
22.Ian Greene CHILLICOTHE, OH YAM 18    18   
23.Dan W Johnson DIMONDALE, MI HON 18  18     
24.Ross Lawrence READING, PA SUZ 18 18      
25.Zackry Einerwold BROWERVILLE, MN YAM 1818       
26.Brandon Misciagno CLERMONT, FL KTM 16     16  
27.Kelby Kisor IVEL, KY KTM 16    16   
28.Travis Vaillancourt LANSING, MI YAM 16  16     
29.Jordan White WARMINSTER, PA KAW 16 16      
30.Mike Self UNION, MO KAW 1616       
31.Jose Mendez ORLANDO, FL YAM 15     15  
32.Wyatt Koeller HAWLEY, PA HON 15 15      
33.Carson Nye GRAND LEDGE, MI KAW 15  15     
34.Wayne A Immekus SULLIVAN, MO SUZ 1515       
35.Gus Mena SEBRING, FL YAM 14     14  
36.Adam E Goddard DEEP RIVER, ON OTH 14  14     
37.Mario Petrillo FLORHAM PARK, NJ KTM 14 14      
38.Allen J Immekus SULLIVAN, MO YAM 1414       
39.Andres Calderon MIAMI, FL YAM 13     13  
40.Hunter Moore SINKING SPRING, PA KAW 13 13      
41.Kristofer Emmons CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 1313       
42.Jared W Dale ORMOND BEACH, FL YAM 12     12  
43.Nicholas Bremme PHILADELPHIA, PA HON 12 12      
44.Trevor A Fults PACIFIC, MO YAM 1212       
45.Jason Martel DAYTONA BEACH, FL HON 11     11  
46.Daniel Hintz FORDLAND, MO SUZ 1111       
47.Nathan Brown BETHALTO, IL KTM 1010       
48.Tom Burr COLUMBIA, MO HON 99       
49.Michael L Gilmore CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 88       
50.Gabe Gibson POTOSI, MO SUZ 77