AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 85cc (12-15)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
4-185-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Austin J Lee BEDFORD, IN UNK 20530 30 25 30 30 30 30
2.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA KAW 15125 25 30 25 25 21  
3.Tanner M Barnhardt EASTON, PA UNK 9918 13 18 16 18 16  
4.Ryder Lafferty MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 42 21  21    
5.Benjamin Davis GLENMOORE, PA KAW 4213  15 14    
6.Devrynn J Clugston FAYETTEVILLE, PA KAW 3721  16     
7.Jesse J Shellock WEATHERLY, PA KAW 31  13 18    
8.Jacob Hemmis DINGMANS FERRY, PA SUZ 30 18  12    
9.Chris Leach WESTFIELD, PA HON 25     25  
10.Levi D Struble NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 2412     12  
11.Alex Stoner ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 2311  12     
12.Christopher Tomolillo STILLWATER, MN UNK 21    21   
13.Timothy C Lambert NEW TRIPOLI, PA UNK 21  21     
14.Timothy Steiner VAN ETTEN, NY KTM 18     18  
15.Austin Newcomer WHITE HALL, MD HON 17 6  11    
16.Clayton Goenner CLEAR LAKE, MN YAM 16    16   
17.John Dwyer MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 16 16      
18.Walter Bond GAP, PA KTM 1616       
19.Nicholas Ferguson WYALUSING, PA KTM 15     15  
20.Gary Stoudt HASTINGS, MN UNK 15    15   
21.Tyler Tayvinsky DORCHESTER, NJ HON 15   15    
22.Jonathan Hiles DORCHESTER, NJ YAM 15 15      
23.Alex Bonner UNK 1515       
24.David Osullivan OCEANSIDE, NY KTM 15 5  10    
25.Corey A Brown S. NEW BERLIN, NY KAW 14     14  
26.John R Maki CEDAR, MN SUZ 14    14   
27.Lucas D Burgess FACTORYVILLE, PA HON 14  14     
28.Anthony V Montana ELMER, NJ UNK 14 14      
29.Cole Wilson UNK, UNK 1414       
30.Brock A Post NEWARK VALLEY, NY KAW 13     13  
31.Coleman Goenner CLEAR LAKE, MN UNK 13    13   
32.Brian Mcalinney WEST CHESTER, PA YAM 13   13    
33.Tanner Huotari THUNDER BAY, ON UNK 12    12   
34.Ryan Hall MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 12 12      
35.Derek Vanskiver ERIN, NY HON 11     11  
36.Darin J Albertson CRESCO, IA UNK 11    11   
37.Eric Mathias BRIDGETON, NJ KAW 11 11      
38.Taylor Austen TRUMANSBURG, NY HON 10     10  
39.Austin Higbee CEDARVILLE, NJ YAM 10 10      
40.Conner Bense TROY, PA KTM 9     9  
41.Graham Tevis BLOOMSBURG, PA KTM 9   9    
42.Lucas Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 9 9      
43.Jordan Richardson WELLSBORO, PA KAW 8     8  
44.Donald Bishop ELMER, NJ KAW 8 8      
45.Keit Welch-campbell OVID, NY KAW 7     7  
46.Kevin Adams ELMER, NJ YAM 7 7      
47.Kyle Elliott MT JEWETT, PA KAW 6     6  
48.Robert Detaeye NEWARK, NY YAM 5     5  
49.Victoria Chandler WAVERLY, NY YAM 4     4  
50.River Sewell HEISLERVILLE, NJ SUZ 4 4      
51.Alex Bingham WAVERLY, NY HON 3     3